Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

URBAN CITY RACE CHALLENGE 2018

Běh
DÁTUM :3.2.2018 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RAJNIAK Michal
Hybe
SVK 0:02:28.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MRAVEC Lukáš
SVK 0:02:43.7 0:00:15.0
3.
KROČKA Peter
Bratislava
SVK 0:02:43.9 0:00:15.2
4.
ALFÖLDI Martin
Šaľa
SVK 0:02:44.5 0:00:15.7
5.
DEJ Peter
Bratislava
SVK 0:02:46.2 0:00:17.5
6.
ILDŽA Matúš
Mokroluh
SVK 0:02:49.2 0:00:20.5
7.
CHRAPPA Richard
ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:02:51.7 0:00:22.9
8.
KUREK Denis
Brezno
SVK 0:02:51.7 0:00:22.9
9.
CÍCH Rastislav
Hard Gym
SVK 0:02:55.1 0:00:26.4
10.
HEGEDUS Jan
Komárno
SVK 0:02:55.5 0:00:26.7
11.
ČERNIČKA Bohumil
Púchov
SVK 0:02:56.8 0:00:28.0
12.
KRAJČOVIČ Patrik
ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:03:00.2 0:00:31.4
13.
MIKOLASEK David
Nitra
SVK 0:03:02.4 0:00:33.6
14.
WILLMANN Marek
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:04.2 0:00:35.5
15.
HOLEK Martin
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:06.5 0:00:37.7
16.
BAFFI Robert
SVK 0:03:08.5 0:00:39.7
17.
TIMKO Ivan
SVK 0:03:09.2 0:00:40.5
18.
HANTABÁL Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:09.8 0:00:41.1
19.
KOŠČUŠKO Tomáš
Bardejov
SVK 0:03:11.5 0:00:42.7
20.
BOHM Lukas
Hardgym
SVK 0:03:12.2 0:00:43.5
21.
MIŠKECH Lukáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:13.5 0:00:44.8
22.
RECKÝ Juraj
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:23.2 0:00:54.5
23.
BLAHO Peter
Bratislava
SVK 0:03:23.2 0:00:54.5
24.
MRAVEC Jozef
SVK 0:03:35.8 0:01:07.0
25.
KOCIBAN Matúš
Košice
SVK 0:03:37.7 0:01:09.0
26.
HEBERT Tomáš
Limbach
SVK 0:03:50.8 0:01:22.0
27.
KOTLÁR Peter
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:03:51.5 0:01:22.7
28.
BAKONYI Roman
Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 0:04:04.5 0:01:35.8
29.
GÁBRIŠ Karol
Senec
SVK 0:04:04.7 0:01:35.9
30.
LINDTNER Karol
Jahodná
SVK 0:04:05.8 0:01:37.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:02:46.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PLAČKOVÁ Blanka
SVK 0:02:54.7 0:00:08.5
3.
LEHOTSKÁ Katarína
SVK 0:04:07.5 0:01:21.3
4.
GLONEKOVÁ Barbora
Malacky
SVK 0:04:39.7 0:01:53.5
5.
KRAJČOVIČ Lucia
SVK 0:05:12.9 0:02:26.7
6.
HOSTAČNÁ Vanessa
Bratislava
SVK 0:05:17.6 0:02:31.3
7.
GALKOVA Simona
UCR team
SVK 0:06:10.4 0:03:24.2
8.
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
Bratislava
SVK 0:06:23.4 0:03:37.2
9.
KYZEKOVÁ Dominika
Brezno
SVK 0:06:35.4 0:03:49.2
10.
VOLANSKÁ Slávka
UCR
SVK 0:07:02.7 0:04:16.5
11.
HOSTAČNÁ Denisa
Bratislava
SVK 0:07:05.1 0:04:18.8
12.
BARINKOVÁ Katarína
Bratislava
SVK 0:08:10.4 0:05:24.2