Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : Austria Loppet 2018

11. Skimarathon Saalfelden 2018

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :03 - 4.2.2018 MIESTO :Saalfelden

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GOTTHALMSEDER Alex
SC Waldzell
AUT 1:47:17.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KITZBICHLER Christian
Fischer Racing Team Nordic-Center Kössen
AUT 1:48:27.0 0:01:09.9
3.
ZLOEBL Thomas
Atomic Pro Team
AUT 1:49:57.8 0:02:40.6
4.
GANNER Norbert
Salomon Nordic Austria
AUT 1:51:28.3 0:04:11.1
5.
ZLOEBL Peter
Atomic Pro Team
AUT 1:57:10.9 0:09:53.7
6.
TOPLITSCH Harald
Racingteam Ursprung
AUT 1:59:53.4 0:12:36.2
7.
FISCHBACHER Matthäus
LLC Walchsee
AUT 2:00:26.4 0:13:09.2
8.
MAYR Peter
LLC Walchsee
AUT 2:00:29.4 0:13:12.2
9.
KEMPE Thomas
Racingteam Ursprung
AUT 2:01:13.1 0:13:56.0
10.
BRÜGGL Stefan
AUT 2:02:19.4 0:15:02.2
11.
LEITNER Burkhard
Sportunion Prägraten
AUT 2:04:04.6 0:16:47.5
12.
NIEDERREITER Daniel
Tri-Beaster Unlimited
AUT 2:05:17.1 0:17:59.9
13.
ENZENHOFER Gerhard
Dna Nordic Team Su Eidenberg
AUT 2:06:00.2 0:18:43.0
14.
AIGNER Franz
SC Leogang
AUT 2:06:46.9 0:19:29.8
15.
GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes
AUT 2:07:25.4 0:20:08.3
16.
GAMSJÄGER Manuel
AUT 2:07:44.9 0:20:27.8
17.
FERSTERER Thomas
SC Saalfelden
AUT 2:08:30.9 0:21:13.8
18.
VEITER Philipp
WSV St. Jakob
AUT 2:08:38.2 0:21:21.0
19.
MEDVED Peter
TSK Rogla
SLO 2:10:35.4 0:23:18.3
20.
SCHUSTER Josef
SK Saalfelden
AUT 2:10:54.6 0:23:37.4
21.
DÜRAUER Norbert
Sportunion Waidhofen/YBBS
AUT 2:10:59.2 0:23:42.0
22.
OSLAK Tomaz
TSK Rogla
SLO 2:11:15.2 0:23:58.0
23.
GÖTZ Stefan
SV Marzoll
GER 2:12:23.9 0:25:06.8
24.
KURZ Albert
GER 2:12:25.7 0:25:08.5
25.
WUTTE Toni
Dsg.Sele Zell
AUT 2:12:27.3 0:25:10.2
26.
HUBER Florian
TSV Marquartstein
GER 2:12:55.4 0:25:38.3
27.
SCHÖNAIGNER Mike
TSU ST.VEIT
AUT 2:13:07.1 0:25:49.9
28.
SLOWIOK Sebastian
SC Maria Alm
AUT 2:13:14.4 0:25:57.3
29.
TÜCHLER Johann
Naturfreunde Wals
AUT 2:15:17.4 0:28:00.3
30.
KOTSCHY Ari
ÖISC
AUT 2:16:21.7 0:29:04.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
UZICK Liudmila
sk rueckenwind
RUS 2:11:00.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHWAB Renate
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
AUT 2:19:10.4 0:08:09.6
3.
SÖLLINGER Sabine
biking6.at
AUT 2:37:00.7 0:25:59.9
4.
WIBMER Lisa
LLC Angerberg
AUT 2:37:44.0 0:26:43.1
5.
BERTÓTI Regina
Vasas SC
HUN 2:39:35.9 0:28:35.0
6.
TÜCHLER Heidi
Naturfreunde Wals
AUT 2:41:10.5 0:30:09.6
7.
KRASSNITZER Caroline
3Team Saalfelden
AUT 2:46:54.8 0:35:53.9

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených282
Přihlášeno - Muži214
Přihlášeno - Ženy68
Odštartovalo264
V cieli258