seriál : serie logo

AIMTEC Open Race

MTB
DÁTUM :18.5.2019 MIESTO :Plzeň

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:24:45.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MORGENSTEIN Libor
CZE 2:25:56.6 0:01:10.9
3.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Kola Pakandl
CZE 2:26:11.1 0:01:25.4
4.
HAŠEK Jan
KOS Slavia Plzen
CZE 2:30:57.9 0:06:12.1
5.
JENŠÍK Jan
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:30:58.6 0:06:12.9
6.
EGERMAIER Daniel
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 2:30:58.6 0:06:12.9
7.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 2:31:05.4 0:06:19.6
8.
VOLF Martin
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 2:31:12.4 0:06:26.6
9.
STEHLIK Petr
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:31:24.8 0:06:39.1
10.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:31:52.8 0:07:07.1
11.
JANDA Tomáš
COPR TJ Přeštice
CZE 2:34:20.8 0:09:35.1
12.
HOUDEK Vladimir
2V BIKERS
CZE 2:34:23.1 0:09:37.4
13.
KOPEC Jiří
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie
CZE 2:34:24.6 0:09:38.9
14.
AUTERSKÝ Václav
radynebike.cz
CZE 2:34:28.8 0:09:43.1
15.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:35:01.6 0:10:15.9
16.
KALABIS Jiří
HNÍZDIL TEAM
CZE 2:35:18.6 0:10:32.8
17.
KUBÍČEK Jan
JK Racing
CZE 2:35:19.6 0:10:33.9
18.
JASAN Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:36:40.5 0:11:54.8
19.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:36:40.8 0:11:55.1
20.
MARVAN Vojtěch
HNÍZDIL TEAM
CZE 2:36:53.3 0:12:07.6
21.
JUKL Karel
Cyklodrak Stříbro
CZE 2:38:10.5 0:13:24.8
22.
JANÁČEK Zdeněk
CZE 2:38:34.5 0:13:48.8
23.
ČERNÝ Josef
MTB Nežichov PROM-IN
CZE 2:40:52.3 0:16:06.5
24.
NOVÝ Jaroslav
Kola Pakandl
CZE 2:42:11.7 0:17:26.0
25.
JEDLIČKA Luboš
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 2:43:41.5 0:18:55.8
26.
SÁZAVSKÝ Jan
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:43:47.5 0:19:01.8
27.
LIŠKA Marek
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 2:43:56.0 0:19:10.3
28.
ROUBAL Marek
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:44:11.7 0:19:26.0
29.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Bike Terror Crew
CZE 2:44:16.7 0:19:31.0
30.
KELLNER Andreas
BikesDirtPassion
GER 2:44:40.2 0:19:54.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 3:01:01.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 3:05:14.5 0:04:12.7
3.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha B
CZE 3:17:09.2 0:16:07.3
4.
HRABOVÁ Lucie
Cyklosport Pitstop Klatovy
CZE 3:20:17.1 0:19:15.3
5.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born in Sumava
CZE 3:31:07.0 0:30:05.2
6.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
Team goofy
CZE 3:41:33.9 0:40:32.1
7.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 3:48:45.4 0:47:43.5
8.
ŠERTLOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:49:37.1 0:48:35.2

Kontaktujte časomíru