Hardcore Blinduro

MTB
DÁTUM :31.8 - 1.9.2019 MIESTO :skiareál Plešivec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LEBL Martin
Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros
CZE 0:22:14.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:22:25.6 0:00:11.5
3.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Enduro team
CZE 0:22:53.4 0:00:39.3
4.
JAHN Daniel
GER 0:23:21.5 0:01:07.4
5.
KUTIN Tomáš
Rock Machine Cyklomax
CZE 0:23:40.2 0:01:26.1
6.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
Jc-bike CTM team
CZE 0:23:43.6 0:01:29.5
7.
ŽILÁK František
CZE 0:24:06.8 0:01:52.7
8.
FRENK Petr
PROTOCYCLES
CZE 0:24:06.8 0:01:52.7
9.
PATÁK Jiří
SKIBIKECENTRUM
CZE 0:24:20.1 0:02:06.0
10.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:24:21.0 0:02:06.9
11.
LETÁK Petr
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:24:31.0 0:02:16.9
12.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:24:43.3 0:02:29.2
13.
KURFIŘT Vojtěch
CZE 0:24:56.4 0:02:42.3
14.
KULHAVY Radek
radek.us@seznam.cz
CZE 0:25:06.7 0:02:52.6
15.
MORÁVEK Petr
Shibak
CZE 0:25:36.4 0:03:22.3
16.
SEIFERT Ronny
Jump X
GER 0:25:37.1 0:03:23.0
17.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE
CZE 0:26:07.0 0:03:52.9
18.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
Velosport domazlice
CZE 0:26:07.4 0:03:53.3
19.
STOKLASA Radek
ETBIKEZ revival
CZE 0:26:13.9 0:03:59.8
20.
ZAJAC Filip
4min racing
CZE 0:26:33.4 0:04:19.3
21.
SÝKORA Štefan
CZE 0:26:36.0 0:04:21.9
22.
KAI Christian
GER 0:26:38.5 0:04:24.4
23.
KUGLER Zbyněk
bír-riders
CZE 0:26:39.7 0:04:25.6
24.
BULÍŘ Petr
Kolomrdi z Ráje
CZE 0:26:56.7 0:04:42.6
25.
MARČÍK Tomáš
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:27:01.1 0:04:47.0
26.
MALINEK Jan
CZE 0:27:04.1 0:04:50.0
27.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:27:10.4 0:04:56.3
28.
FLÍDR Michal
Blackfield A team
CZE 0:27:12.0 0:04:57.9
29.
JANDA Jan
RyS Zen Squat
CZE 0:27:18.2 0:05:04.1
30.
REISNER Petr
Giant cycling team
CZE 0:27:25.1 0:05:11.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
CZE 0:28:47.2 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine Cyklomax
CZE 0:30:27.0 0:01:39.8
3.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:38:18.9 0:09:31.7
4.
VOSIČKOVÁ Dana
Koloshop
CZE 0:38:20.6 0:09:33.4
5.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN
CZE 0:39:30.3 0:10:43.1
6.
KNEISE Anja
GER 0:39:43.1 0:10:55.9
7.
SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína
Ráj kol Kladno
CZE 0:41:38.2 0:12:51.0
8.
SMRCKOVA Katerina
CZE 0:42:20.8 0:13:33.6
9.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
EnduroCirkus
CZE 0:43:44.2 0:14:57.0
10.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
Veloservis Team Havlíčkův Brod
CZE 0:44:44.6 0:15:57.4
11.
POPOVOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:44:49.6 0:16:02.4
12.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:00:16.8 0:31:29.6
13.
NOVOTNÁ Nikol
CZE 1:13:06.7 0:44:19.5

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených718
Přihlášeno - Muži671
Přihlášeno - Ženy47
Odštartovalo646
V cieli587