seriál : serie logo

BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN

Běh
DÁTUM :8.6.2019 MIESTO :Banská Bystrica

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
Okolo stromu o.z.
SVK 2:46:28 0:00:00
2.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK 2:49:45 0:03:17
3.
TICHÝ Peter
AK Čadca
SVK 2:54:13 0:07:45
4.
MALYY Anatoliy
UKRAINA
UKR 2:57:53 0:11:25
5.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:58:46 0:12:18
6.
KNAPČOK Martin
EMKO-športový klub
SVK 3:07:44 0:21:16
7.
ŠULJA Michal
Dinamo Pancevo
SVK 3:12:06 0:25:38
8.
KRÁČIK Peter
-
SVK 3:14:07 0:27:39
9.
UDZIELA Tomasz
Nowy Targ
POL 3:15:37 0:29:09
10.
DANIŠ Dušan
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 3:17:17 0:30:49
11.
TIŠLIAR Ladislav
Baláže
SVK 3:18:52 0:32:24
12.
TEPLICKÝ Matúš
Bratislava
SVK 3:19:03 0:32:35
13.
PARILÁK Martin
Klub bežcov Stropkov
SVK 3:19:04 0:32:36
14.
DUDA Martin
Banska Bystrica
SVK 3:19:14 0:32:46
15.
BAČA Mário
zlate moravce
SVK 3:19:22 0:32:54
16.
HRMO Ľubomír
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:19:43 0:33:15
17.
KREDATUS Ivan
Marathon BB Team
SVK 3:23:26 0:36:58
18.
HORVATH Ladislav
SWEP TEAM
SVK 3:25:16 0:38:48
19.
ŠČIBRAN Miroslav
ŠKP Čadca
SVK 3:28:50 0:42:22
20.
ŠMÁRIK Milan
Žilina
SVK 3:29:59 0:43:31
21.
KOVAĽ Alexander
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:30:20 0:43:52
22.
ĎURTA Tomáš
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 3:33:06 0:46:38
23.
PILIARKIN Miroslav
Za rodinu
SVK 3:33:39 0:47:11
24.
JURAŠEK Martin
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:33:51 0:47:23
25.
ONDREJKOVIČ Ján
Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:34:07 0:47:39
26.
VALOCKA Milan
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
SVK 3:34:31 0:48:03
27.
LICHANEC Martin
Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:35:10 0:48:42
28.
TOMČO Jozef
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:36:37 0:50:09
29.
RIŠIAŇ František
Zrno R-bike Dolný Kubín
SVK 3:37:05 0:50:37
30.
JAMRICH Michal
Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:37:07 0:50:39
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 3:04:01 0:00:00
2.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 3:16:12 0:12:11
3.
KAMENSKA Lucia
BioCore
SVK 3:23:34 0:19:33
4.
BUTORACOVÁ Ivana
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:36:36 0:32:35
5.
FRANCOVÁ Mirka
IT Girls
SVK 3:48:23 0:44:22
6.
NEMCOVÁ Linda
Deutsche Telekom Sports Club
SVK 3:51:37 0:47:36
7.
TIMKOVÁ Lucia
BB tréner
SVK 3:55:49 0:51:48
8.
HRDÁ Anna
Ľadoví bežci
SVK 4:00:00 0:55:59
9.
HOMOLOVA Marieta
Piestany
SVK 4:02:30 0:58:29
10.
FRAŇOVÁ Jana
-
SVK 4:02:50 0:58:49
11.
VALACHOVA Eva
Zvolen
SVK 4:10:25 1:06:24
12.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 4:11:51 1:07:50
13.
HABALOVÁ Tatiana
-
SVK 4:14:25 1:10:24
14.
JENDRICHOVSKA Danka
TTTrend
SVK 4:16:53 1:12:52
15.
ŠIŠKOVÁ Andrea
Družba Piešťany
SVK 4:24:21 1:20:20
16.
ČUGA Eva
OZ Kilometre v pohybe
SVK 4:33:23 1:29:22
17.
KUTÁLKOVÁ Gabriela
DEXIS
SVK 4:50:22 1:46:21
18.
TOTH Kinga
-
HUN 4:56:46 1:52:45
19.
KOHÚTOVÁ Desana
Slnko v srdci
SVK 5:01:47 1:57:46
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BENEDIK Lukáš
inlinetrainer.com
SVK 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEMBARA Jakub
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
3.
HASTÍK Kamil
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:35:34.2 0:00:07.2
4.
LESCINSKY Jakub
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:36:14.4 0:00:47.4
5.
PIPEREK Lukáš
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:36:15.0 0:00:48.0
6.
FILIP Matej
Cookie skating club Košice
SVK 0:36:15.3 0:00:48.3
7.
PETRO Pavol
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:36:15.7 0:00:48.7
8.
GĄDEK Wojciech
Silesia Skating
POL 0:36:15.9 0:00:48.9
9.
ŠIMKO Daniel
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:36:16.7 0:00:49.7
10.
MIŠKOVIČ Marián
Stepné kozy zo Šale
SVK 0:36:18.0 0:00:50.9
11.
VARGA Boris
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:36:19.0 0:00:51.9
12.
ČIČMANEC Dušan
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:36:20.9 0:00:53.9
13.
ŠPENDEL Igor
SC Košice
SVK 0:36:45.5 0:01:18.5
14.
SMUDA Miro
Cookie SC Košice
SVK 0:37:41.2 0:02:14.2
15.
BURYAN Petr
CZE 0:37:42.1 0:02:15.0
16.
ROJ Janusz
Silesia Skating
POL 0:37:44.2 0:02:17.2
17.
VAŠKO Marian
CSC Košice
SVK 0:38:54.5 0:03:27.5
18.
VALKOVIC Michal
BK Pyxida
SVK 0:38:58.9 0:03:31.9
19.
MIKLOSSI Alexander
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:39:21.5 0:03:54.5
20.
MARAS Daniel
Trenčín Inline
SVK 0:41:14.7 0:05:47.7
21.
MAKEĽ Kamil
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:41:26.0 0:05:59.0
22.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:41:39.3 0:06:12.3
23.
ĎURICA Ján
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:41:51.1 0:06:24.1
24.
GRAŇÁK Miloš
NECpaly
SVK 0:41:53.6 0:06:26.6
25.
MORGALLA Jerzy
Rudy
POL 0:41:55.5 0:06:28.5
26.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 0:41:56.4 0:06:29.4
27.
ŠOLTIS Eugen
CSRC Košice
SVK 0:41:56.5 0:06:29.4
28.
HRINKO Michal
Cookie skating club
SVK 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
29.
ONDRUŠ Milan
Žilina
SVK 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
30.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 0:42:07.4 0:06:40.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KARABOVÁ Renáta
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:42:43.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
TEMPISH Heartbeat inline z.s
SVK 0:42:55.1 0:00:11.2
3.
MOVČANOVÁ Euridika
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:43:25.0 0:00:41.1
4.
STAROVSKÁ Mária
Inline Club Žilna
SVK 0:45:36.8 0:02:53.0
5.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:45:38.4 0:02:54.5
6.
ĎUROVCOVÁ Daniela
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 0:45:39.1 0:02:55.2
7.
VÁGNER Gabriela
Moravka
CZE 0:45:41.9 0:02:58.0
8.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:48:52.7 0:06:08.8
9.
ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ Milada
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:50:13.1 0:07:29.2
10.
GREGORCOVA Martina
Borievka
SVK 0:50:20.5 0:07:36.6
11.
GYURIOVÁ Simona
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:52:17.1 0:09:33.3
12.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Žilina
SVK 0:52:34.7 0:09:50.8
13.
CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:53:33.1 0:10:49.3
14.
STRASKÁ Veronika
ziadny
SVK 0:53:38.8 0:10:55.0
15.
GROLMUSOVA Zuzana
Kanianka
SVK 0:54:36.0 0:11:52.2
16.
GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína
LOM BB
SVK 0:54:38.9 0:11:55.1
17.
MALECKÁ Janka
SVK 0:55:44.2 0:13:00.3
18.
GADEK Katarzyna
Silesia Skating
POL 0:57:39.9 0:14:56.1
19.
GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora
-
SVK 0:57:43.9 0:15:00.1
20.
BOSÁKOVÁ Adela
Nitra
SVK 0:58:08.2 0:15:24.4
21.
CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola
LO Mladosť
SVK 0:58:34.2 0:15:50.4
22.
DZÚRIKOVÁ Anna
Zemianske Kostoľany
SVK 1:00:30.0 0:17:46.1
23.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zvolenské Halušky
SVK 1:00:36.7 0:17:52.9
24.
BARCIOVÁ Petra
Galanta
SVK 1:02:04.9 0:19:21.0
25.
KÖSZEGHY Nikol
bez klubu
SVK 1:03:12.6 0:20:28.7
26.
ŠIŠMIŠOVÁ Soňa
:)
SVK 1:03:22.1 0:20:38.2
27.
GAŽÚROVÁ Beata
:)
SVK 1:04:02.6 0:21:18.8
28.
MÁČEKOVÁ Františka
SVK 1:04:07.3 0:21:23.4
29.
ZÁCHENSKÁ Patrícia
Evonik Fermas
SVK 1:06:00.7 0:23:16.9
30.
TISOVČÍKOVÁ Denisa
Surikatka
SVK 1:06:30.2 0:23:46.4

Kontaktujte časomíru