seriál : serie logo

FOX Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DÁTUM :24 - 25.8.2019 MIESTO :Malá Morávka
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:16:06.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NEVRKLA Mikuláš
Cycology
CZE 0:16:16.0 0:00:09.5
3.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:16:25.2 0:00:18.8
4.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:16:56.3 0:00:49.9
5.
SZYMCZUK Łukasz
KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych / Whyte Racing
POL 0:16:57.3 0:00:50.9
6.
MOTYKA Marcin
Team Marin Bikes Polska
POL 0:17:06.7 0:01:00.3
7.
ČUNEK ČUŇAS David
Bike Pro Racing
CZE 0:17:09.5 0:01:03.1
8.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:17:12.5 0:01:06.1
9.
SEIDLER Petr
Sportovní kurzy
CZE 0:17:15.3 0:01:08.9
10.
PIVKO Samuel
Bajkula Riders Bratislava
SVK 0:17:15.7 0:01:09.2
11.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
SVK 0:17:18.2 0:01:11.7
12.
JAREK Mariusz
Trek Bielsko Racing
POL 0:17:19.6 0:01:13.1
13.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:17:20.6 0:01:14.2
14.
ODZIOMEK Olaf
POL 0:17:25.3 0:01:18.9
15.
PATÁK Jiří
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:17:26.9 0:01:20.5
16.
KOLÁŘ Michael
OKO Racing
SVK 0:17:30.7 0:01:24.3
17.
MAKOWSKI Michał
POL 0:17:31.3 0:01:24.8
18.
HYNČICA Petr
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:17:31.7 0:01:25.3
19.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:17:37.5 0:01:31.1
20.
DRABIK Oliver
SVK 0:17:37.8 0:01:31.4
21.
KOMÁREK Jirka
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes
CZE 0:17:39.6 0:01:33.2
22.
MICHÁLEK Viktor
SVK 0:17:47.3 0:01:40.8
23.
ADAMI Maxim
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:17:49.5 0:01:43.1
24.
KŘÍŽEK Miroslav
CZE 0:17:50.5 0:01:44.1
25.
ŠPALEK Michal
Sportservis Bratislava
SVK 0:17:51.1 0:01:44.6
26.
CSER Mate
FRO RACING
AUT 0:17:51.9 0:01:45.5
27.
ZVONAŘ Jakub
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:17:55.4 0:01:49.0
28.
STANK Jakub
SVK 0:17:56.6 0:01:50.1
29.
GĄSIENICA Jakub
Dartmoor Enduro Team
POL 0:17:58.1 0:01:51.7
30.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:18:00.5 0:01:54.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:19:00.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:19:26.5 0:00:26.3
3.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:20:51.8 0:01:51.6
4.
TESAŘOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:21:57.1 0:02:56.9
5.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:23:17.7 0:04:17.5
6.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
Enduro cirkus
CZE 0:23:51.8 0:04:51.6
7.
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team
HUN 0:24:12.5 0:05:12.3
8.
ABELOVÁ Romana
KolOna kemp
CZE 0:25:19.8 0:06:19.6

Kontaktujte časomíru