2011 BRNO ETU TRIATHLON
DÁTUM : | 21.5.2011 | MIESTO : | Brno |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUKRLE Michael |
TRI KLUB LOŠTICE |
CZE | 1:04:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | IDEN Gustav |
Sane CK |
NOR | 1:06:28.3 | 0:01:37.3 |
3. | JOSEF Jakub |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:07:26.3 | 0:02:35.3 |
4. | DEMUTH Martin |
1.SVG HOHE WAND |
AUT | 1:09:22.0 | 0:04:31.0 |
5. | KWIECIEN Kacper |
Kielce |
POL | 1:13:26.6 | 0:08:35.6 |
6. | HAJDAMACH Jiří |
TRIANGLE TRI TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:02.5 | 0:10:11.5 |
7. | OTTENSCHLÄGER Oto |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:21:35.6 | 0:16:44.6 |
8. | KŘÍŽ Jiří |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:37:39.0 | 0:32:48.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MILLER Lotte |
STRIK |
NOR | 1:13:53.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Marika |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:16:26.3 | 0:02:32.8 |
3. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:16:35.9 | 0:02:42.4 |
4. | KARNÁ Anna |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:22:21.6 | 0:08:28.1 |
5. | HOLT CLASEN Rebecca |
Holmestrand |
NOR | 1:23:29.6 | 0:09:36.1 |
6. | DEISER Lena |
1.SVG HOHE WAND |
AUT | 1:30:19.5 | 0:16:26.0 |
7. | KLEPALOVÁ Kamila |
JAC Brno |
CZE | 1:31:07.1 | 0:17:13.6 |
8. | DIATKOVÁ Kristýna |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:42:54.3 | 0:29:00.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORAZEM Monika |
SLO | 1:06:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VILIC Sara |
CRO | 1:08:56.5 | 0:01:59.2 | |
3. | HAMBRUSCH Alina |
AUT | 1:09:26.4 | 0:02:29.1 | |
4. | KOZAR Nika |
SLO | 1:10:07.8 | 0:03:10.5 | |
5. | MOSER Theresa |
AUT | 1:10:24.1 | 0:03:26.8 | |
6. | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana |
SVK | 1:10:51.1 | 0:03:53.8 | |
7. | OGRIN Katarina |
SLO | 1:11:11.6 | 0:04:14.3 | |
8. | HLAVACOVA Barbora |
CZE | 1:11:30.5 | 0:04:33.2 | |
9. | VITOVA Linda |
CZE | 1:12:08.3 | 0:05:11.0 | |
10. | DELDAELE Charlotte |
BEL | 1:12:19.2 | 0:05:21.9 | |
11. | KRETZ Amelie |
CAN | 1:12:21.9 | 0:05:24.6 | |
12. | HOREJSI Kamila |
CZE | 1:12:37.0 | 0:05:39.7 | |
13. | KHAYRULLINA Margarita |
RUS | 1:12:37.1 | 0:05:39.8 | |
14. | RATKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL | 1:13:57.9 | 0:07:00.6 | |
15. | STOYNEVA Hrista |
BUL | 1:14:28.6 | 0:07:31.3 | |
16. | VOZAROVA Anna |
CZE | 1:14:58.0 | 0:08:00.7 | |
17. | MILOŠ Tea |
CRO | 1:15:33.5 | 0:08:36.2 | |
18. | BAKICI Ece |
TUR | 1:16:45.2 | 0:09:47.9 | |
19. | VACHULKOVA Petra |
CZE | 1:17:56.5 | 0:10:59.2 | |
20. | SKIFIC Ana |
CRO | 1:20:08.2 | 0:13:10.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLUMMENFELT Kristian |
NOR | 1:00:54.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DEBNAR Martin |
CZE | 1:01:14.0 | 0:00:20.0 | |
3. | KOCAR Lukas |
CZE | 1:01:23.7 | 0:00:29.7 | |
4. | GEENS Jelle |
BEL | 1:01:47.6 | 0:00:53.6 | |
5. | VANDERPLANCKE Erwin |
BEL | 1:02:16.0 | 0:01:22.0 | |
6. | OST Niels |
BEL | 1:02:24.8 | 0:01:30.8 | |
7. | KAVALIREK Michael |
AUT | 1:02:29.2 | 0:01:35.2 | |
8. | OSTROVSKIY Igor |
RUS | 1:02:36.6 | 0:01:42.6 | |
9. | BADER Regis |
BEL | 1:02:41.2 | 0:01:47.2 | |
10. | SWINNEN Wannes |
BEL | 1:02:41.3 | 0:01:47.3 | |
11. | DE JONGHE Lukas |
BEL | 1:02:41.4 | 0:01:47.4 | |
12. | DE KEYSER Christophe |
BEL | 1:02:50.0 | 0:01:56.0 | |
13. | MEDEN Matija |
SLO | 1:02:55.3 | 0:02:01.3 | |
14. | MENSHYKOV Ivan |
UKR | 1:03:06.5 | 0:02:12.5 | |
15. | GUNDERSEN Jorgen |
NOR | 1:03:16.1 | 0:02:22.1 | |
16. | SWERTVAEGHER Maxime |
BEL | 1:03:23.2 | 0:02:29.2 | |
17. | JURGENS Thomas |
BEL | 1:03:42.1 | 0:02:48.1 | |
18. | GRILLITSCH Christian |
AUT | 1:03:43.0 | 0:02:49.0 | |
19. | ZABLOTSKYI Iurii |
UKR | 1:03:50.3 | 0:02:56.3 | |
20. | BRZOSKA Jakob |
POL | 1:03:50.4 | 0:02:56.4 | |
21. | GLOGOWSKI Adam |
POL | 1:03:58.1 | 0:03:04.1 | |
22. | IDEN Mikal |
NOR | 1:04:11.0 | 0:03:17.0 | |
23. | VOLAR Jan |
CZE | 1:04:32.8 | 0:03:38.8 | |
24. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
CZE | 1:05:56.0 | 0:05:02.0 | |
25. | KUCERA Vitezslav |
CZE | 1:06:17.1 | 0:05:23.1 | |
26. | BALTY Pierre |
BEL | 1:07:05.5 | 0:06:11.5 | |
27. | ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE | 1:07:54.9 | 0:07:00.9 | |
28. | MARINKOVIČ Matej |
CRO | 1:07:56.2 | 0:07:02.2 | |
29. | KOŽELJ Simon |
SLO | 1:08:05.0 | 0:07:11.0 | |
30. | ASTAKHOV Pavel |
RUS | 1:08:34.5 | 0:07:40.5 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 100 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 63 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 37 |
Odštartovalo | 100 |
V cieli | 76 |