GARMIN Beh Súľovskými skalami

Běh
DÁTUM :12.10.2019 MIESTO :Súľov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PAULEN Andrej
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 1:29:33 0:00:00
2.
CENIGA Peter
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:31:43 0:02:10
3.
FLAŠAR Jan
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice
CZE 1:32:12 0:02:39
4.
HALÁSZ Martin
Compressport/Sponser
SVK 1:33:35 0:04:02
5.
MILATA Paskal
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:34:49 0:05:16
6.
ŽIDEK Jan
Pivovar Koníček
CZE 1:35:08 0:05:35
7.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Belá-Dulice pri Martine
SVK 1:35:23 0:05:50
8.
NEMČÍK Lukáš
pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 1:35:58 0:06:25
9.
MARTINKA Lukáš
Manín PB
SVK 1:37:51 0:08:18
10.
KUBÍK Marek
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:37:56 0:08:23
11.
STANĚK Tomáš
Brno
CZE 1:39:40 0:10:07
12.
KLIMO Stanislav
HK Direct Bytca
SVK 1:39:46 0:10:13
13.
KOPČAN Radoslav
Banovce nad Bebravou
SVK 1:39:55 0:10:22
14.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 1:39:56 0:10:23
15.
KRAJČOVIČ Patrik
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:41:18 0:11:45
16.
ŠKRAPKO Kristián
Marcové Zajace Run
SVK 1:41:34 0:12:01
17.
DRGA Adam
Ilava
SVK 1:43:11 0:13:38
18.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:43:30 0:13:57
19.
ONDROVIČ Marek
AC Malacky
SVK 1:44:15 0:14:42
20.
SZABO Jaroslav
TJ Obal-servis Košice
SVK 1:45:30 0:15:57
21.
BACKA Marián
Súľov
SVK 1:45:40 0:16:07
22.
KLIMO Juraj
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:46:42 0:17:09
23.
VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 1:46:51 0:17:18
24.
BUCHAL Vladimír
Kremnica
SVK 1:47:00 0:17:27
25.
PODPERA Tomáš
bikeacademy.sk
SVK 1:48:21 0:18:48
26.
ONDŘEJKA Miroslav
TOBI sport Frenštát
CZE 1:48:46 0:19:13
27.
MRÁŽIK Slavomír
Ladce
SVK 1:49:03 0:19:30
28.
LEDNICKÝ Juraj
Lednické Kone
SVK 1:49:37 0:20:04
29.
SLAVÍK Jakub
AK Strečno
SVK 1:49:47 0:20:14
30.
GONDA Ján
Ahasver
SVK 1:49:57 0:20:24
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
ETOS
SVK 1:38:25 0:00:00
2.
LOPATOVA Eva
Bratislava
SVK 1:50:49 0:12:24
3.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
Hliník nad Váhom (Bytča)
SVK 1:55:41 0:17:16
4.
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Eliška
Eliška
CZE 1:56:07 0:17:42
5.
LÍŠKOVÁ Ivana
cyklomania.sk
SVK 1:56:30 0:18:05
6.
SLIVKOVÁ Viera
Brezno
SVK 1:59:34 0:21:09
7.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:06:16 0:27:51
8.
DURCOVÁ Anna
AO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA
SVK 2:06:28 0:28:03
9.
MICHALOVÁ Radmila
Matrix team
CZE 2:06:45 0:28:20
10.
HULVÁTOVÁ Iveta
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 2:08:30 0:30:05
11.
LAKATOŠOVÁ Tatiana
Vinohrady nad Váhom
SVK 2:09:43 0:31:18
12.
ŠKUTOVÁ Lenka
KBBS Turčianske Teplice
SVK 2:09:50 0:31:25
13.
VÁLEKOVÁ Veronika
TJ Družba Smrečany-Žiar
SVK 2:11:04 0:32:39
14.
DOVALOVÁ Lívia
ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOT
SVK 2:15:05 0:36:40
15.
HATALOVÁ Lucia
Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov
SVK 2:15:06 0:36:41
16.
HRKELOVÁ Iveta
Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:16:18 0:37:53
17.
KADLECOVÁ Alena
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
SVK 2:16:35 0:38:10
18.
GABČÍKOVÁ Martina
Rosina
SVK 2:16:43 0:38:18
19.
ADAMČÍKOVA Zuzana
Rosina 478
SVK 2:17:53 0:39:28
20.
ŠEBESTOVÁ Mariana
Spišské Bystré
SVK 2:19:29 0:41:04
21.
HAVIERNIKOVÁ Zdenka
Klub nenapravitelných optimistov
SVK 2:20:09 0:41:44
22.
ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ Romana
Trenčín
SVK 2:20:29 0:42:04
23.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 2:21:32 0:43:07
24.
CZIKÓOVÁ Júlia
Bratislava
SVK 2:22:22 0:43:57
25.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 2:23:47 0:45:22
26.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
KYSUCKÉ NOVÉ MESTO
SVK 2:24:14 0:45:49
27.
KUBÍČKOVA Jana
RAJ Fitness
SVK 2:25:30 0:47:05
28.
IVANOVÁ Ivana
Spartans Zvolen
SVK 2:27:44 0:49:19
29.
ŠARADÍNOVÁ Monika
Považská Bystrica
SVK 2:27:45 0:49:20
30.
DOMOVCOVÁ Monika
Banovce
SVK 2:28:55 0:50:30

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených1180
Přihlášeno - Muži710
Přihlášeno - Ženy470
Odštartovalo1093
V cieli1087