ČSOB Zimná séria - 2.kolo

Běh
DÁTUM :7.12.2019 MIESTO :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ONDROVIČ Marek
AC Malacky
SVK 0:34:06 0:00:00
2.
KUBO Ondrej
3nt triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:34:38 0:00:32
3.
STILLA Peter
Trian SK UMB
SVK 0:34:54 0:00:48
4.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 0:35:26 0:01:20
5.
MIHALOV Adam
Prešov
SVK 0:35:43 0:01:37
6.
LENČÉŠ Marek
BAVARIS RUNNERS
SVK 0:36:21 0:02:15
7.
MURGAŠ Miroslav
Run For Fun
SVK 0:36:25 0:02:19
8.
KOVAĽ Martin
vitalcity.sk
SVK 0:36:27 0:02:21
9.
HUJSA Matúš
Športové Centrum Polície
SVK 0:36:27 0:02:21
10.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:37 0:02:31
11.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
BMSC
SVK 0:37:15 0:03:09
12.
ORAWETZ Richard
SVK 0:38:14 0:04:08
13.
ŠVEC Matej
Dynatech
SVK 0:38:23 0:04:17
14.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TV JOJ RUNNING TEAM
SVK 0:38:38 0:04:32
15.
HALAJ Dušan
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:39:08 0:05:02
16.
ZOBKA Radovan
AXA Running Team
SVK 0:39:29 0:05:23
17.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:39:36 0:05:30
18.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:39:45 0:05:39
19.
SHKURKA Mike
SVK 0:40:00 0:05:54
20.
SANFILIPPO Stelvio
Atletica Reggio / Team Ausdauercoach
AUT 0:40:03 0:05:57
21.
KRIVIČKA Martin
Atletika Bratislava
SVK 0:40:08 0:06:02
22.
GRMAN Martin
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 0:40:12 0:06:06
23.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:23 0:06:17
24.
ŠVAJDLENKA Roman
Zohor
SVK 0:40:30 0:06:24
25.
ŠVEC Roman
SVK 0:40:34 0:06:28
26.
POTANCOK Peter
SVK 0:40:54 0:06:48
27.
KRÁL Pavol
Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team
SVK 0:41:09 0:07:03
28.
ŠAJBIDOR Matúš
Obec Šoporňa
SVK 0:41:18 0:07:12
29.
STRETAVSKÝ Radovan
3nt triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:41:26 0:07:20
30.
MILAR Jan
Sanasport
SVK 0:41:26 0:07:20
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DURCOVÁ Zuzana
BMSC
SVK 0:40:10 0:00:00
2.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Jana
Fakulta podnikového manažmentu EUBA
SVK 0:44:07 0:03:57
3.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns
SVK 0:44:09 0:03:59
4.
BIELČIKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:44:38 0:04:28
5.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
vitalcity.sk
SVK 0:44:43 0:04:33
6.
PODKAMENSKÁ Mária
SVK 0:45:07 0:04:57
7.
GRANČIČOVÁ Martina
-
SVK 0:45:26 0:05:16
8.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:45:31 0:05:21
9.
DURCOVÁ Anna
Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:46:44 0:06:34
10.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:48:18 0:08:08
11.
HLAVATÁ Mária
SVK 0:48:23 0:08:13
12.
VAJDOVA Miri
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:48:34 0:08:24
13.
ANDREA Kiraly
SVK 0:49:42 0:09:32
14.
MUDRA Michaela
SVK 0:49:42 0:09:32
15.
JEŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:49:46 0:09:36
16.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:49:54 0:09:44
17.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
toRun Stará Turá
SVK 0:49:57 0:09:47
18.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
PACER 50min
SVK 0:50:23 0:10:13
19.
MIKUŠOVA Magdaléna
SVK 0:50:23 0:10:13
20.
KAMIENOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:50:36 0:10:26
21.
BARTKOVA Magdalena
SVK 0:50:40 0:10:30
22.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
dopravoprojekt run team
SVK 0:50:44 0:10:34
23.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:50:50 0:10:40
24.
SKIRKANIČ SZOCSOVÁ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:51:01 0:10:51
25.
LONSKÁ Lucia
Beh je láska
SVK 0:51:05 0:10:55
26.
JURÁŇOVÁ Dana
Fir run štýl team
SVK 0:51:18 0:11:08
27.
SLEZACKOVA Monika
SVK 0:51:42 0:11:32
28.
DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:52:02 0:11:52
29.
SEDLIAKOVA Martina
SVK 0:52:44 0:12:34
30.
DVORSKA Lenka
SVK 0:53:11 0:13:01

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených867
Přihlášeno - Muži466
Přihlášeno - Ženy401
Odštartovalo683
V cieli683