Lyžuj lesy Vimperk

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :26.2.2020 MIESTO :Vimperk

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUBIČKA Jan
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:02:50.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VENTA Adam
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:05:06.0 0:02:15.9
3.
MUSÁLEK Jan
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:05:07.7 0:02:17.6
4.
STRNAD Bedřich
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:05:16.6 0:02:26.5
5.
ŠKOP Josef
ZŠ F.L.Čelakovského Strakonice
CZE 0:05:31.0 0:02:40.9
6.
HEŘMAN Lukáš
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:06:14.7 0:03:24.6
7.
ZÝVAL Jan
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:08:03.7 0:05:13.6
8.
KŘÍŽ Lukáš
ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice
CZE 0:08:21.2 0:05:31.1
9.
TONCAR Karel
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:13:02.7 0:10:12.6
10.
POHAN Daniel
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:15:03.6 0:12:13.5
11.
BOROŠ David
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:17:56.8 0:15:06.7
12.
VLČEK Adam
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:19:58.5 0:17:08.4
13.
VÁŇA Vladimír
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:21:06.0 0:18:15.9
14.
LOUŽECKÝ Vladimír
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:32:25.9 0:29:35.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠTEFANIKOVÁ Viktorie
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:05:40.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KUDÝNOVÁ Amálka
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:05:55.1 0:00:14.3
3.
ROSENKRANZOVÁ Johanka
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:06:20.6 0:00:39.8
4.
BENEŠOVÁ Kristýna
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:06:25.0 0:00:44.2
5.
DAŘÍČKOVÁ Veronika
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:08:11.8 0:02:31.0
6.
BERANOVÁ Anna
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:09:28.8 0:03:48.0
7.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Marie
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:12.6 0:05:31.8
8.
LUHANOVÁ Vendula
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:18:11.3 0:12:30.5
9.
BALOUŠKOVÁ Nela Fabiana
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:20:06.9 0:14:26.1
10.
CHVOSTOVÁ Adéla
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:21:23.4 0:15:42.6
11.
STRNADOVÁ Rozálie
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:23:31.6 0:17:50.8
12.
CÍFKOVÁ Emma
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:27:52.2 0:22:11.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KŘÍŽ Luděk
ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice
CZE 0:03:57.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KOCUM Martin
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:04:20.6 0:00:23.1
3.
POSPÍCHAL Jonáš
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:04:32.1 0:00:34.6
4.
RYBÁČEK Jan
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:05:22.0 0:01:24.5
5.
SOKOL Vítek
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:06:01.4 0:02:03.9
6.
PEŠL Jiří
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:06:08.9 0:02:11.4
7.
KOHOUT Vojtěch
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:08:09.9 0:04:12.4
8.
SAJFRÍD Ondřej
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:09:02.3 0:05:04.8
9.
KLAS Miroslav
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:10:01.7 0:06:04.2
10.
SLAVÍČEK Jakub
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:21.5 0:07:24.0
11.
MOLEK Matyáš
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:36.1 0:07:38.6
12.
KUBÍČEK Eliáš
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:12:05.6 0:08:08.1
13.
ČERNÝ Bonifác
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:14:30.3 0:10:32.8
14.
JANOUŠEK Petr
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:15:51.1 0:11:53.6
15.
SÝKORA Jakub
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:18:50.8 0:14:53.3
16.
TA TUNG Lam
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:19:14.1 0:15:16.6
17.
TAKACZ Jan
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:24:24.9 0:20:27.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Zorka
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHEJBALOVÁ Lucie
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:40.8 0:00:21.2
3.
GARBOVÁ Rosalie
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:41.7 0:00:22.1
4.
MUSÁLKOVÁ Barbora
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:03:57.9 0:00:38.3
5.
VOLDŘICHOVÁ Natálie
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
CZE 0:04:04.7 0:00:45.1
6.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Gabriela
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:02.4 0:02:42.8
7.
HARANTOVÁ Zuzana
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:23.9 0:03:04.3
8.
VESELÁ Alžběta
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:12.6 0:03:53.0
9.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Karolína
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:07:15.0 0:03:55.4
10.
PEŠKOVÁ Jana
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:07:20.6 0:04:01.0
11.
CHURAŇOVÁ Markéta
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:07:31.1 0:04:11.5
12.
KOHOUTOVÁ Ester
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:34.7 0:04:15.1
13.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:56.5 0:04:36.9
14.
ENGLOVÁ Silvie
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:08:44.6 0:05:25.0
15.
KLOUDOVÁ Kristýna
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:09:18.8 0:05:59.2
16.
KUNEŠOVÁ Viktorie
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:11:21.7 0:08:02.1
17.
ŠULÁKOVÁ Linda
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:27.4 0:08:07.8
18.
VALENTOVÁ Julie
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:12:34.2 0:09:14.6
19.
RANGLOVÁ Kristýna
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:14:17.1 0:10:57.5
20.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Veronika
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:22:11.8 0:18:52.2
21.
MARKOVÁ Růžena
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:24:08.9 0:20:49.3
22.
HRUŠKOVÁ Gita
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:26:15.8 0:22:56.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČADEK Jakub
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:03.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SVÍTIL Štěpán
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:04.2 0:00:00.3
3.
PRAIZLER Jan
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:03:33.8 0:00:29.9
4.
KVĚTOŇ Václav
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:04:07.4 0:01:03.5
5.
BERAN Jan
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:04:11.8 0:01:07.9
6.
HOMOLKA Marek
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:04:12.0 0:01:08.1
7.
VONDRÁŠEK Tomáš
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk
CZE 0:04:23.5 0:01:19.6
8.
MAJER Petr
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:04:59.3 0:01:55.4
9.
DUBĚDA Marek
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:05:21.5 0:02:17.6
10.
STRNAD Aleš
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:05:22.3 0:02:18.4
11.
VANDA Jakub
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:05:33.5 0:02:29.6
12.
DOJČAR Adam
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:05:35.5 0:02:31.6
13.
SLÁDEK Václav
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:06:06.3 0:03:02.4
14.
LEŠEK Vojtěch
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:06.8 0:03:02.9
15.
SPORKA Tomáš
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:06:20.7 0:03:16.8
16.
EIGNER Lukáš
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:28.0 0:03:24.1
17.
VLADYKA Vít
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:54.8 0:03:50.9
18.
KOSTKA Milan
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:33.0 0:04:29.1
19.
BÍLEK Ondřej
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:44.5 0:04:40.6
20.
FRNKA Tomáš
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:49.2 0:04:45.3
21.
GALBAVÝ Vojtěch
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:08:18.5 0:05:14.6
22.
MARTÍNEK Tobias
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:08:59.2 0:05:55.3
23.
KOZLER Roman
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:25:41.2 0:22:37.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LUČANOVÁ Anna
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:23.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Agáta
MŠ A ZŠ K.klostermanna Železná Ruda P O
CZE 0:03:25.3 0:00:01.9
3.
STRIŽOVÁ Róza
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:26.3 0:00:02.9
4.
TOBIÁŠOVÁ Emma
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:33.7 0:00:10.3
5.
LEHEČKOVÁ Nikola
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:04:01.2 0:00:37.8
6.
VESELÁ Ema
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk
CZE 0:04:02.7 0:00:39.3
7.
KLASOVÁ Daniela
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:05:03.9 0:01:40.5
8.
WÖLFOVÁ Ester
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk
CZE 0:05:09.1 0:01:45.7
9.
HERDOVÁ Jolana
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:05:14.0 0:01:50.6
10.
VOLDŘICHOVÁ Adéla
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk
CZE 0:05:29.1 0:02:05.7
11.
SLÁDKOVÁ Sára
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:00.8 0:02:37.4
12.
LE Majka
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:39.0 0:03:15.6
13.
LE Vanesa
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:07:01.2 0:03:37.8
14.
SUŠILOVÁ Izabela
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:09:20.3 0:05:56.9
15.
SLAVÍKOVÁ Gabriela
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:10:07.5 0:06:44.1
16.
SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:11.3 0:07:47.9
17.
KÁLALOVÁ Lucie
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:13:38.1 0:10:14.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KŘIŽAN Lukáš
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk
CZE 0:03:03.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BILÍK Mikuláš
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:03:43.1 0:00:39.9
3.
HOVORKA Miroslav
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk
CZE 0:04:18.8 0:01:15.6
4.
HARANT Václav
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:15.7 0:03:12.5
5.
ŠVÍK Marek
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:07:48.3 0:04:45.1
6.
HRNEČEK David
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:17:13.0 0:14:09.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STRNADOVÁ Barbora
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:16.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HERDOVÁ Aneta
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:05:22.2 0:02:05.5
3.
PEŠKOVÁ Martina
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice
CZE 0:07:23.9 0:04:07.2
4.
RAJTMAJEROVÁ Natálie
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:17.8 0:08:01.1
5.
KÁLALOVÁ Nela
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:11:23.0 0:08:06.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BURŠÍK Dan
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk
CZE 0:03:13.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VOSTRADOVSKÝ Václav
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk
CZE 0:03:26.6 0:00:13.3
3.
SMOLA Daniel
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:04:18.2 0:01:04.9
4.
MORAVEC Jaromír
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:05:07.3 0:01:54.0
5.
FRANCEK Filip
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:05:32.9 0:02:19.6
6.
PALETÁŘ Jan
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:06:06.9 0:02:53.6
7.
SICHINGER Erik
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:08:07.2 0:04:53.9
8.
KOŠNAŘ David
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
CZE 0:09:54.3 0:06:41.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KULHÁNKOVÁ Julie
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
CZE 0:03:06.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERNÁ Karolína
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
CZE 0:04:13.5 0:01:07.3

Kontaktujte časomíru