Blinduro Trail Fest

MTB
DÁTUM :28 - 30.8.2020 MIESTO :Bikepark Lipno

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
CZE 0:20:07.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1shop
CZE 0:20:18.7 0:00:11.0
3.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:20:41.8 0:00:34.1
4.
KUTIN Tomáš
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:21:02.9 0:00:55.3
5.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:21:07.0 0:00:59.4
6.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:21:14.1 0:01:06.4
7.
MORÁVEK Petr
Shibak
CZE 0:21:16.7 0:01:09.0
8.
PATÁK Jiří
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 0:21:32.2 0:01:24.5
9.
KLOKOČKA Vojta
CZE 0:21:32.5 0:01:24.9
10.
VÁGNER Adam
BRS Technology - Kaktus Bike
CZE 0:21:37.5 0:01:29.9
11.
FINDA Jan
Koloshop Team
CZE 0:21:48.0 0:01:40.3
12.
BAUER Marco
flatdroppers
AUT 0:21:56.1 0:01:48.4
13.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
Bikestrike
CZE 0:22:00.7 0:01:53.0
14.
TŘEŠŇÁK Petr
PTRparts - CNC machining
CZE 0:22:08.3 0:02:00.6
15.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
EVIL Bikes Czech
CZE 0:22:19.3 0:02:11.7
16.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
CZE 0:22:25.8 0:02:18.1
17.
VITKO Matej
Bajkula Riders Bratislava
SVK 0:22:42.0 0:02:34.3
18.
JUNEK Ondřej
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:22:42.3 0:02:34.6
19.
RADIL Jakub
ForceShop Praha
CZE 0:22:50.0 0:02:42.4
20.
TOMANDL Jaroslav
FRbikes.cz
CZE 0:22:51.9 0:02:44.2
21.
BEČVÁŘ David
Protocycles
CZE 0:22:54.0 0:02:46.3
22.
MÍFEK Martin
Favorit Brno
CZE 0:23:06.7 0:02:59.1
23.
BLAŤÁK Matěj
CZE 0:23:08.2 0:03:00.5
24.
MITVALSKÝ Martin
Santa Cruz Plzeň
CZE 0:23:09.8 0:03:02.2
25.
PAVLAS Petr
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:23:12.8 0:03:05.1
26.
RECHNER Nikolaus
Ponyhof Racing
AUT 0:23:16.0 0:03:08.3
27.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:23:16.2 0:03:08.5
28.
MILKA Václav
koloshop.cz
CZE 0:23:17.7 0:03:10.1
29.
MARČÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:23:19.2 0:03:11.5
30.
HLŮŽE Sebastian
CZE 0:23:31.0 0:03:23.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUCHYŇKOVÁ Simona
EVIL Bikes Czech
SVK 0:24:44.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 0:26:07.4 0:01:22.9
3.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
Enduro cirkus
CZE 0:27:07.2 0:02:22.7
4.
LIŠKOVÁ Simona
CompoTech
CZE 0:28:22.6 0:03:38.0
5.
HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:28:32.8 0:03:48.3
6.
KNEISE Anja
GER 0:28:49.0 0:04:04.5
7.
PROKUPKOVA Tereza
CZE 0:28:57.4 0:04:12.9
8.
POPOVOVA Natalie
Kings Cycles
CZE 0:28:58.9 0:04:14.4
9.
SMRČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:29:26.9 0:04:42.3
10.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTEAM
CZE 0:29:30.1 0:04:45.6
11.
HAPKOVÁ KLEINWÄCHTEROVÁ Kristina
CC Mezulán
CZE 0:29:33.4 0:04:48.9
12.
KUKULOVÁ Martina
Kolárna
CZE 0:29:58.3 0:05:13.8
13.
SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína
Ráj kol Kladno
CZE 0:30:34.6 0:05:50.1
14.
KUTNAROVÁ Anna
CZE 0:32:53.9 0:08:09.4
15.
ČERNÁ Andrea
CZE 0:33:10.5 0:08:26.0
16.
HOMOLOVÁ Anna
Homi racing
CZE 0:33:40.2 0:08:55.7
17.
HOFER Nina
Dirty Trail Friends
AUT 0:33:57.5 0:09:13.0
18.
VOLNÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:34:07.8 0:09:23.3
19.
LAHARTINGER Melanie
AUT 0:34:30.3 0:09:45.8
20.
SOUČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:37:23.2 0:12:38.7
21.
KANTNER Anna
AUT 0:39:55.5 0:15:10.9
22.
HEGEROVA Klara
Trail-Guide
CZE 0:40:34.4 0:15:49.9
23.
DUDKOVÁ Veronika
KolOna kemp
CZE 0:45:20.4 0:20:35.9
24.
JOHANESOVÁ Daira
Homi racing
CZE 0:46:38.7 0:21:54.2
25.
JANSKÁ Michaela
CZE 0:46:50.9 0:22:06.3
26.
ROCHOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:50:04.0 0:25:19.5

Kontaktujte časomíru