seriál : Župný pohár Na bicykli deťom

Kellys Green Bike Tour 2011

MTB
DÁTUM :20.8.2011 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SIVÁK Branislav
Mrzak Team
SVK 3:14:35.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKOPEK Martin
Bike team Bratislava
SVK 3:16:23.4 0:01:47.6
3.
HERTL Peter
KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM
SVK 3:21:32.0 0:06:56.2
4.
BUCHTIK Jaroslav
Šport servis team BA
SVK 3:23:06.6 0:08:30.8
5.
JEŽKO Ivan
D3 Race
SVK 3:23:22.3 0:08:46.5
6.
KONOPKA Ľubomír
Chupacabra
SVK 3:24:39.6 0:10:03.8
7.
GRÉSER Tomáš
Merida Biking Team
SVK 3:27:31.3 0:12:55.5
8.
KOBERA Matej
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 3:28:29.4 0:13:53.6
9.
KOVÁČIK Martin
Bike Souls
SVK 3:28:40.9 0:14:05.1
10.
HUPKA Ondrej
MEDVEDICA TOUR
SVK 3:30:52.4 0:16:16.6
11.
HULKA Roman
Športservis team BA
SVK 3:32:06.8 0:17:31.0
12.
BAJANA Oto
Bratislava
SVK 3:32:15.0 0:17:39.2
13.
PRITULA Andrej
Za vedro tabaku
SVK 3:32:15.7 0:17:39.9
14.
KAWECKI Lech
Bratislava
SVK 3:32:53.8 0:18:18.0
15.
SOMORA Branko
Banska Bystrica
SVK 3:32:58.9 0:18:23.1
16.
MARYNČÁK Marek
Za vedro tabaku team
SVK 3:33:09.7 0:18:33.9
17.
REINGRABER Miroslav
CK Svaty Jur
SVK 3:34:20.0 0:19:44.2
18.
BORDÁČ Marián
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 3:35:27.4 0:20:51.6
19.
ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj
ck Nitra
SVK 3:36:22.3 0:21:46.5
20.
STRAKA Michal
Bratislava Bike Team
SVK 3:37:51.1 0:23:15.3
21.
KOBERA Alexander
Bratislava
SVK 3:39:47.5 0:25:11.7
22.
BYSTRIANSKY Marian
Svätý Jur
SVK 3:40:12.7 0:25:36.9
23.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 3:40:57.9 0:26:22.1
24.
BISCONTINI Bruno
piestany
SVK 3:45:10.1 0:30:34.3
25.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
CK Svaty Jur
SVK 3:45:39.2 0:31:03.4
26.
MALČICKÝ Vlastimil
Sv. Anton
SVK 3:45:40.6 0:31:04.8
27.
ŠIMKO Andrej
BA
SVK 3:46:01.1 0:31:25.3
28.
KASMAN Peter
Cyklomag team
SVK 3:46:59.4 0:32:23.6
29.
TLUMAČ Ján
Chupacabra
SVK 3:49:24.0 0:34:48.2
30.
WIESER Bernhard
RC -TRI-RUN ARBÓ WEIZ
SVK 3:49:37.1 0:35:01.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 4:09:51.7 0:00:00.0
2.
OTHMANOVA Sona
Bratislava
SVK 4:12:17.3 0:02:25.6
3.
MÁŤUŠOVÁ Silvia
Bratislava
SVK 4:33:29.7 0:23:38.0
4.
CERNA Katarina
KLIN Poprad
SVK 4:33:46.1 0:23:54.4
5.
MADARÁSZOVÁ jana
MTB Kolečko
SVK 4:35:45.0 0:25:53.3
6.
REPKOVÁ Michaela
pedal.sk
SVK 4:53:38.2 0:43:46.5
7.
ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana
Martin
SVK 5:15:51.9 1:06:00.2
8.
BELZÁROVÁ Renáta
MTB Kolečko
SVK 5:54:00.3 1:44:08.6
9.
BUDAJOVÁ Ivana
Športservis Racing BA
SVK 5:59:12.8 1:49:21.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SEIDL Daniel
Piešťany
SVK 1:21:41.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MARKECH Martin
Bike team Bratislava
SVK 1:21:49.2 0:00:08.2
3.
TARAGEL Filip
Bratislava
SVK 1:22:40.5 0:00:59.5
4.
KATUŠA Michal
Suncycle-Time Cycling Team
SVK 1:23:33.0 0:01:52.0
5.
TURAN Dominik
Ck Outsiterz Novatec Ba
SVK 1:23:34.1 0:01:53.1
6.
DOBIAŠ Pavol
DEMA Racing team Senica
SVK 1:24:20.6 0:02:39.6
7.
POSCH Helmut
Green Bike Racing Team
SVK 1:24:25.1 0:02:44.1
8.
SZABÓ Adam
Bike team Bratislava
SVK 1:25:56.5 0:04:15.5
9.
MALEK Martin
CK BradloBike
SVK 1:25:58.6 0:04:17.6
10.
ČERNÁK Martin
excimer laser
SVK 1:26:59.4 0:05:18.4
11.
ŠMÝKAL Martin
GREENBIKE RACING TEAM
SVK 1:28:00.8 0:06:19.8
12.
UHER Matúš
Trax Sport Modra
SVK 1:29:25.4 0:07:44.4
13.
KLUCIK Daniel
CK-D3 RACE TEAM BA
SVK 1:30:15.7 0:08:34.7
14.
DOUBEK Tomáš
Bike-Team Bratislava
SVK 1:30:36.9 0:08:55.9
15.
TÓTH Július
Bratislava
SVK 1:30:49.9 0:09:08.9
16.
GANDŽALA Cyril
CK Svaty Jur
SVK 1:30:54.6 0:09:13.6
17.
KANKA Daniel
AŠK Pezinok
SVK 1:31:22.2 0:09:41.2
18.
KRNÁČ Pavol
SK-Profi Bike
SVK 1:32:06.5 0:10:25.5
19.
FAČKOVEC Matej
CK AB Sereď
SVK 1:32:23.1 0:10:42.1
20.
KOTOUČ RIchard
CK Falange
SVK 1:32:38.1 0:10:57.1
21.
IZÁK Ondrej
Bratislava
SVK 1:33:11.7 0:11:30.7
22.
SUCHÁR Tomáš
Trek KCK Oslany
SVK 1:33:17.2 0:11:36.2
23.
MARIKOVIČ Braňo
TRENČÍN
SVK 1:33:22.0 0:11:41.0
24.
LABAJ Ivan
Epic Dohnany
SVK 1:33:26.0 0:11:45.0
25.
BELÁS Martin
Bike team BA
SVK 1:34:02.9 0:12:21.9
26.
VANKO Michal
VG BIKE TEAM
SVK 1:34:29.4 0:12:48.4
27.
BACHRATY Robert
LaFutura Team
SVK 1:34:35.2 0:12:54.2
28.
FENDEK Juraj
Bike Souls
SVK 1:35:48.8 0:14:07.8
29.
PREDAJŇA Michal
GREENBIKE RACING TEAM
SVK 1:36:19.5 0:14:38.5
30.
ŠKOPEK Jakub
Bike team Bratislava
SVK 1:36:42.5 0:15:01.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:46:03.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Michaela
Bratislava
SVK 1:51:13.2 0:05:09.7
3.
SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika
Sväty Jur
SVK 1:54:36.3 0:08:32.8
4.
GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:56:04.9 0:10:01.4
5.
DANIŠOVÁ Dana
Zbehy
SVK 1:56:48.4 0:10:44.9
6.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triaxx
SVK 1:58:29.8 0:12:26.3
7.
BELZÁROVÁ Katarína
Borinka
SVK 1:59:36.5 0:13:33.0
8.
KOVÁROVÁ Nikola
KHC TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 2:00:40.0 0:14:36.5
9.
SALINGEROVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 2:03:32.9 0:17:29.4
10.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
CK Falange Bratislava
SVK 2:05:34.9 0:19:31.4
11.
ORVISKÁ Jana
hk extrem
SVK 2:05:38.8 0:19:35.3
12.
DEDINSKÁ Lucia
Biketeam Bratislava
SVK 2:08:02.2 0:21:58.7
13.
MARKULINOVÁ Anna
Bratislava
SVK 2:09:07.6 0:23:04.1
14.
VEGHOVA SILVIA
Bratislava
SVK 2:09:55.7 0:23:52.2
15.
LAČOKOVÁ Terezia
Pezinok
SVK 2:11:19.2 0:25:15.7
16.
ŽEBOKOVÁ Jana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:13:56.9 0:27:53.4
17.
TURAYOVÁ Veronika
Bratislava
SVK 2:14:29.5 0:28:26.0
18.
ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Helena
Bratislava
SVK 2:15:29.7 0:29:26.2
19.
NEVAŘILOVÁ Kristína
Bratislava
SVK 2:15:53.2 0:29:49.7
20.
PÁLOVÁ Erika
Endomondo Nitra
SVK 2:18:25.8 0:32:22.3
21.
DOLAKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:18:45.5 0:32:42.0
22.
RIMANOVÁ Andrea
Pezinok
SVK 2:19:28.1 0:33:24.6
23.
JÁNOŠKOVÁ TAŤJANA
Bratislava
SVK 2:21:11.0 0:35:07.5
24.
ŠUBJAKOVÁ Kristína
Martin
SVK 2:22:42.6 0:36:39.1
25.
ČERNAYOVÁ Martina
CK AB Sereď
SVK 2:22:56.3 0:36:52.8
26.
KUBIČKOVÁ Terka
Bratislava
SVK 2:23:02.7 0:36:59.2
27.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena
Bratislava
SVK 2:25:00.1 0:38:56.6
28.
PALEČKOVÁ Monika
MTB Kolečko
SVK 2:25:24.8 0:39:21.3
29.
WALDNEROVA Anita
Endomondo Nitra
SVK 2:26:14.0 0:40:10.5
30.
LETNICKÁ Alena
Pezinok
SVK 2:26:39.2 0:40:35.7

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených710
Přihlášeno - Muži629
Přihlášeno - Ženy81
Odštartovalo692
V cieli660