SOFTIP Trojkráľový večerný beh 2020

Běh
DÁTUM :6.1.2020 MIESTO :Banská Bystrica

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ĎUREC Peter
BBtrener.sk
SVK 0:16:08 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Peter
Run for fun
SVK 0:16:39 0:00:31
3.
ĎURICA Peter
Run for fun
SVK 0:16:40 0:00:32
4.
KAŠŠA Ladislav
KĽŠ Kryha
SVK 0:17:00 0:00:52
5.
SCHIEBER Matej
Run for fun
SVK 0:17:12 0:01:04
6.
ŠTILLA Peter
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:17:21 0:01:13
7.
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
Okolo stromu o.z.
SVK 0:17:23 0:01:15
8.
WAHLANDT Šimon
BK Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
SVK 0:17:30 0:01:22
9.
KOŠÚT Mário
Akadémia OSSR Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:17:59 0:01:51
10.
ADAM Slavomír
TRIAN BB
SVK 0:18:11 0:02:03
11.
MURGAŠ Miroslav
Run For Fun
SVK 0:18:15 0:02:07
12.
GLONČÁK Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:18:18 0:02:10
13.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
Shopa Hont Levice
SVK 0:18:26 0:02:18
14.
ŠÁLY Timotej
#vyklepaneStehna
SVK 0:18:35 0:02:27
15.
PILIARKIN Timotej
pili team
SVK 0:18:35 0:02:27
16.
DRUGDA Patrik
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
SVK 0:18:36 0:02:28
17.
FOLTAN Gabriel
TJ Družstevník Lovčica Trubín
SVK 0:18:54 0:02:46
18.
VETRÁK Ján
AK STEEPLE Poprad / Hnúšťa
SVK 0:19:01 0:02:53
19.
KUBÁLEK Štefan
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:19:10 0:03:02
20.
LÜBECK Peter
OZ bzuco
SVK 0:19:12 0:03:04
21.
SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav
Marathon BB Team
SVK 0:19:14 0:03:06
22.
PENIAK Matej
Trian SK BB
SVK 0:19:36 0:03:28
23.
KOPECKÝ Martin
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 0:19:43 0:03:35
24.
SLOBODNÍK Peter
Baláže
SVK 0:19:45 0:03:37
25.
REŠETÁR Andrej
A.R.M.A.D.A.
SVK 0:19:46 0:03:38
26.
PURGAT Lukáš
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:19:47 0:03:39
27.
NÔTA Štefan
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:19:48 0:03:40
28.
BEŇO Dušan
AK Mšk Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 0:19:52 0:03:44
29.
SOKOL Miroslav
Srdcom Strehovčania
SVK 0:19:53 0:03:45
30.
ŠKURLA Jakub
Zvolen
SVK 0:19:57 0:03:49
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
AK ZVP Lučatín
SVK 0:18:29 0:00:00
2.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
Rm sport resort
SVK 0:19:16 0:00:47
3.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:20:51 0:02:22
4.
ROHÁČOVÁ Radka
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:21:07 0:02:38
5.
LIKTOROVÁ Katarína
Pevná Vôľa
SVK 0:21:28 0:02:59
6.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:21:36 0:03:07
7.
BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna
new-wave multisport
SVK 0:21:39 0:03:10
8.
LIPTÁKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Danica Zvolen
SVK 0:21:53 0:03:24
9.
KONRÁDOVÁ Miriama
Lesky's Runners
SVK 0:22:24 0:03:55
10.
MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna
-
SVK 0:22:45 0:04:16
11.
SELECKA Terezka
TRIAN ŠK UMB banska bystrica
SVK 0:23:04 0:04:35
12.
KUCEJOVÁ Jana
Detva
SVK 0:23:06 0:04:37
13.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
neregistrovaná
SVK 0:23:14 0:04:45
14.
GATIALOVA Marta
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:23:14 0:04:45
15.
ČELLAROVÁ Veronika
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 0:23:15 0:04:46
16.
VÁCLAVIKOVÁ Miriam
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 0:23:15 0:04:46
17.
PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:23:16 0:04:47
18.
TAVAČOVÁ Lenka
SSE
SVK 0:23:33 0:05:04
19.
RAPČANOVÁ Zuzana
Detva
SVK 0:23:37 0:05:08
20.
GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína
LOM BB
SVK 0:23:43 0:05:14
21.
LADIKOVA Miroslava
ULTIMUV
SVK 0:24:11 0:05:42
22.
URGELOVÁ Viktoria
BBtréner
SVK 0:24:19 0:05:50
23.
ŠULEKOVÁ Laura
Atletika UMB
SVK 0:24:19 0:05:50
24.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:24:27 0:05:58
25.
REGULIOVÁ Vlasta
PriBeh
SVK 0:24:29 0:06:00
26.
ŠULEKOVÁ Veronika
Atletika UMB
SVK 0:24:33 0:06:04
27.
SCHIEBEROVÁ Zuzana
Rýchle šípy, Zvolenská Slatina
SVK 0:24:46 0:06:17
28.
MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 0:24:47 0:06:18
29.
GERŐ Natália
HC 05 BB
SVK 0:24:47 0:06:18
30.
DUPEJOVÁ Alica
Nighttrippers
SVK 0:24:52 0:06:23

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených1451
Přihlášeno - Muži832
Přihlášeno - Ženy619
Odštartovalo1435
V cieli1434