Veřejný závod v běhu na lyžích

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :2.2.2020 MIESTO :Vimperk, Vodník

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:05.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:07.6 0:00:02.3
3.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:12.3 0:00:07.0
4.
KOJAN Ludvík
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:41.9 0:00:36.6
5.
FOUNĚ Jan
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:45.6 0:00:40.3
6.
RADA Vít
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:07.5 0:01:02.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:46.6 0:00:00.0
2.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:07.1 0:00:20.5
3.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:15.8 0:00:29.2
4.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:16.7 0:00:30.1
5.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:25.2 0:00:38.6
6.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:32.6 0:00:46.0
7.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:34.3 0:00:47.7
8.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:44.9 0:00:58.3
9.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:43.3 0:01:56.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVÁK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:42.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:48.6 0:00:06.4
3.
ŠÍMA Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:12.9 0:00:30.7
4.
NOVOTNY Jonathan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:21.8 0:00:39.6
5.
STEKLÝ Libor
Staré Město
CZE 0:07:17.8 0:01:35.6
6.
ŠTĚRBA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:50.9 0:02:08.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:32.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:43.2 0:00:10.5
3.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:22.2 0:00:49.5
4.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:20.7 0:01:48.0
5.
VOLFOVÁ Eliška
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:28.1 0:01:55.4
6.
MALEČOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:08:15.3 0:02:42.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:15.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:20.2 0:00:05.0
3.
TUHÁČEK Pavel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:50.2 0:00:35.0
4.
PYŠNÝ Jakub
Scpl Plzeň
CZE 0:10:17.8 0:01:02.6
5.
HOJDEKR Tomáš
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:25.8 0:01:10.6
6.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:29.4 0:01:14.2
7.
KOZÁK Matěj
Scpl Plzeň
CZE 0:11:23.5 0:02:08.3
8.
NOVOTNY Josef
CZE 0:11:55.3 0:02:40.1
9.
FICHE Matthew
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:14:24.1 0:05:08.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:07.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:10.7 0:00:03.7
3.
ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:45.8 0:00:38.8
4.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:57.6 0:00:50.6
5.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:02.7 0:00:55.7
6.
KONRÁDOVÁ Karolína
Scpl Plzeň
CZE 0:12:08.1 0:02:01.1
7.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:56.5 0:02:49.5
8.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:13:25.3 0:03:18.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:50.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VACEK Bertil
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:25.9 0:00:35.0
3.
TISCHLER Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:03.1 0:01:12.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:05.9 0:00:00.0
2.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:41.8 0:00:35.9
3.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:40.9 0:01:35.0
4.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:44.4 0:01:38.5
5.
VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:13.4 0:03:07.5
6.
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:24.9 0:03:19.0
7.
ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:37.4 0:03:31.5

Kontaktujte časomíru