THE DIGITAL SWISS 5 | Fan-Race 2 | FRAUENFELD - FRAUENFELD

ErgoCycling
DÁTUM :23.4.2020 MIESTO :Frauenfeld

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HENNESSY Jacob
Canyon DHB
GBR 0:58:36.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KRUGER Hb
ProTouch Continental
RSA 0:58:53.3 0:00:16.9
3.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 1:00:39.6 0:02:03.2
4.
MATUTE Willy
Delta
HON 1:01:27.3 0:02:50.8
5.
GROEN Bernard
GBR 1:02:27.0 0:03:50.5
6.
TERRY Ryan
officegururacing
RSA 1:03:16.7 0:04:40.2
7.
PRONOVOST Hunter
Cheshire Cycle Racing
USA 1:03:38.0 0:05:01.6
8.
EUGSTER Lukas
SUI 1:03:40.1 0:05:03.6
9.
RUSHO Douglas
USA 1:03:40.9 0:05:04.4
10.
METELKA Jozef
SVK 1:03:42.8 0:05:06.3
11.
WEISS Dominik
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Bauer Sport Cycling Team
SUI 1:03:55.8 0:05:19.4
12.
LÜDIN Dennis
SUI 1:04:14.9 0:05:38.4
13.
GARCIA Guillaume
FRA 1:04:19.5 0:05:43.1
14.
CARRASCO Josean
Arrueda team track
ESP 1:04:38.4 0:06:01.9
15.
BORDEAUX Fabrice
FRA 1:04:49.8 0:06:13.4
16.
PARRELLO Aldo
Pane e fantasia
ITA 1:05:02.1 0:06:25.6
17.
SMITH Matt
TMC
GBR 1:05:10.2 0:06:33.7
18.
DURAND Jean-Christophe
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
FRA 1:05:10.4 0:06:33.9
19.
ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria
Siovann Motocard
AND 1:05:20.7 0:06:44.2
20.
BELL- Mitchell
GBR 1:05:32.9 0:06:56.4
21.
JORGENSEN Michael
HCC
DEN 1:05:53.0 0:07:16.5
22.
CHASE Kindler
Tulsa Wheelmen
USA 1:06:05.7 0:07:29.2
23.
CZEJKA René
GER 1:06:18.6 0:07:42.1
24.
MACHADO Andre
Ciclismo2640
POR 1:06:36.1 0:07:59.6
25.
ADÁMIK Ján
Cyklisti Martin
SVK 1:06:44.8 0:08:08.3
26.
BENEKE Calvin
ProTouch Continental
RSA 1:07:02.0 0:08:25.5
27.
BOONZAIER Johan
Revolutionfit
RSA 1:07:10.3 0:08:33.8
28.
THEVENIN Laurent
TVC
FRA 1:07:16.5 0:08:40.0
29.
-EVANS Les
Muckle CC
USA 1:07:23.0 0:08:46.6
30.
BERRISFORD Mike
GBR 1:07:35.3 0:08:58.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BOROS Evelin
FRA 1:11:21.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 1:13:17.3 0:01:55.4
3.
MAIER Nadine
GER 1:16:49.7 0:05:27.7
4.
RODOVÁ Liby
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 1:17:51.7 0:06:29.7
5.
NOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Sportraces Team
CZE 1:22:20.6 0:10:58.7
6.
BUOB Priska
Crespo Sport
SUI 1:36:24.1 0:25:02.2
7.
LAURIA Ligia
BRA 1:36:31.8 0:25:09.9
8.
SJÖBERG Elisabet
SWE 1:51:33.7 0:40:11.7
9.
MARTIN CIVIAC Maria
Trilocas
ESP 1:54:01.0 0:42:39.1

Kontaktujte časomíru