seriál :
TRAVEL THE WORLD - Italy | #1 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 2.2.2021 | MIESTO : | TRAVEL THE WORLD |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:33:47.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CRAMPON Loic |
FRA | 0:34:43.4 | 0:00:55.9 | |
3. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:35:30.5 | 0:01:43.0 |
4. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:35:40.0 | 0:01:52.5 | |
5. | FERNANDES Manuel |
POR | 0:35:49.1 | 0:02:01.7 | |
6. | W Shane |
IRL | 0:35:59.4 | 0:02:12.0 | |
7. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 0:36:11.5 | 0:02:24.0 |
8. | VARELA Paul |
Road2kona |
FRA | 0:36:18.1 | 0:02:30.6 |
9. | GUBLER Philipp |
PRIMEcoaching Race Team |
SUI | 0:36:49.0 | 0:03:01.6 |
10. | COX Martin |
GBR | 0:36:54.4 | 0:03:07.0 | |
11. | P Edouard |
FRA | 0:37:25.0 | 0:03:37.5 | |
12. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:37:29.8 | 0:03:42.3 | |
13. | STÜCKLER Oliver |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT | 0:38:12.9 | 0:04:25.5 |
14. | PANCHENKO Egor |
Cybro |
UKR | 0:38:13.8 | 0:04:26.3 |
15. | STRANGMULLER Jan |
Road2kona |
CZE | 0:38:35.0 | 0:04:47.5 |
16. | GAILLAC Alexis |
FRA | 0:39:01.0 | 0:05:13.6 | |
17. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:39:17.5 | 0:05:30.0 |
18. | SÜHRER Maik |
VFL Marburg 1860 |
GER | 0:39:20.6 | 0:05:33.1 |
19. | LU Ching |
TPE | 0:39:51.4 | 0:06:03.9 | |
20. | ROTBAUER Tomáš |
CTW |
CZE | 0:39:57.3 | 0:06:09.9 |
21. | HADYS Jeremy |
FRA | 0:40:00.3 | 0:06:12.9 | |
22. | GLINKA Michal |
RouvyPL |
POL | 0:40:27.9 | 0:06:40.5 |
23. | REININGER Sven |
Ludwigshafener SV 07 |
GER | 0:40:37.6 | 0:06:50.1 |
24. | TABUYO Jesus |
OnceOnce |
ESP | 0:40:49.3 | 0:07:01.8 |
25. | JOHNS Daniel |
RSA | 0:40:58.9 | 0:07:11.5 | |
26. | SPANG Ulf |
MCK |
SWE | 0:41:00.3 | 0:07:12.8 |
27. | CORBETT Tom |
GBR | 0:41:12.1 | 0:07:24.6 | |
28. | SEEFELD Bernhard |
GER | 0:41:26.8 | 0:07:39.3 | |
29. | PORTER Craig |
USA | 0:41:29.6 | 0:07:42.1 | |
30. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:41:30.6 | 0:07:43.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAKA Malu |
JPN | 0:43:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SCHLAX Claudia |
NED | 0:45:06.0 | 0:01:37.5 | |
3. | LADWIG Sabine |
amas de casa |
GER | 0:49:01.3 | 0:05:32.9 |
4. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:49:52.6 | 0:06:24.2 |
5. | WÓJCIKIEWICZ Agata |
POL | 0:50:23.6 | 0:06:55.1 | |
6. | MARAFKO Isabelle |
BEL | 0:52:39.9 | 0:09:11.5 | |
7. | OSORIO CANDELA Marisol |
Grufit |
COL | 0:55:14.4 | 0:11:46.0 |
8. | DENNIEL Marie-Claire |
TRI CLUB VALAIS |
SUI | 0:56:38.0 | 0:13:09.6 |
9. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:35.8 | 0:17:07.4 |
10. | LAVACRY Katia |
FRA | 1:10:50.1 | 0:27:21.6 | |
11. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 1:16:15.1 | 0:32:46.7 |