seriál : ŠKODA eCUP 2021

ŠKODA eCUP 2021 | Toskánsko

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :11.2.2021 MIESTO :Toskánsko
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
OTRUBA Jakub
Elkov–Kasper
CZE 0:36:49.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NEUMAN Dominik
Elkov Kasper
CZE 0:36:58.5 0:00:08.6
3.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:37:02.4 0:00:12.5
4.
VACEK Mathias
Gasprom - RusVelo
CZE 0:37:42.2 0:00:52.3
5.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:38:05.4 0:01:15.5
6.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:38:05.4 0:01:15.5
7.
KELEMEN Petr
Elkov Kasper
CZE 0:38:11.4 0:01:21.5
8.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:38:25.8 0:01:35.9
9.
YSHIZUKA Marcelo
Kobra Khan - Team Altona
BRA 0:39:03.2 0:02:13.3
10.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
FERODO Racing
CZE 0:39:17.9 0:02:28.0
11.
MOKRÝ Jakub
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:39:18.0 0:02:28.1
12.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:39:22.8 0:02:32.9
13.
DVOŘÁK David
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:39:37.8 0:02:47.9
14.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:39:39.1 0:02:49.2
15.
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
CC Etupes
CZE 0:39:39.8 0:02:49.9
16.
KADLEC Milan
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:39:40.7 0:02:50.8
17.
ŠNAJDR Patrik
AZ FITNESS BRNO
CZE 0:39:53.2 0:03:03.3
18.
ZOAITTER René
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:06.6 0:03:16.7
19.
KOHOUT Michal
CZE 0:40:06.7 0:03:16.8
20.
BELFÍN Jiří
KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team
CZE 0:40:07.2 0:03:17.3
21.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:40:07.5 0:03:17.6
22.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:08.4 0:03:18.5
23.
ŘEHA Filip
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 0:40:13.8 0:03:23.9
24.
MAREK Libor
MTB Šumava Riders
CZE 0:40:18.2 0:03:28.3
25.
WILLAERT Pascal
MTB Feel free
BEL 0:40:20.1 0:03:30.2
26.
PÍCHA Marek
CZE 0:40:30.6 0:03:40.7
27.
PANCHENKO Egor
Cybro
UKR 0:40:31.2 0:03:41.3
28.
KAŠPAR Jan
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 0:40:38.7 0:03:48.8
29.
KOPECKÝ Petr
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:39.9 0:03:50.0
30.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing
CZE 0:40:42.1 0:03:52.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:45:28.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
CZE 0:45:38.9 0:00:10.5
3.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 0:45:44.8 0:00:16.3
4.
HILLER Leah
Base Performance
USA 0:45:48.1 0:00:19.6
5.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:45:48.4 0:00:19.9
6.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:46:00.1 0:00:31.6
7.
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:47:04.1 0:01:35.6
8.
MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela
Kola-BBM.cz
CZE 0:47:30.7 0:02:02.2
9.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK Cycling team
CZE 0:47:32.3 0:02:03.9
10.
PRAITIS Irena
USA 0:47:43.8 0:02:15.3
11.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:48:13.3 0:02:44.8
12.
PARKER Karen
USA 0:48:40.2 0:03:11.8
13.
BANNER Tracy
CAN 0:49:54.8 0:04:26.4
14.
CUPOVA Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:50:06.6 0:04:38.1
15.
SWARTZ Margot
USA 0:50:26.3 0:04:57.8
16.
PLZENSKÁ Šárka
Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team
CZE 0:51:30.8 0:06:02.3
17.
CLAOUÉ Hilary
ACT
FRA 0:52:08.3 0:06:39.8
18.
FLORES Angie
USA 0:52:47.8 0:07:19.3
19.
KATEŘINA Seidlová
CZE 0:52:56.1 0:07:27.7
20.
G DEE
Tramore Wheelers
IRL 0:53:04.9 0:07:36.4
21.
AICHLER Claudia
GER 0:54:21.0 0:08:52.6
22.
BECKER Tanja
GER 0:55:36.2 0:10:07.7
23.
PERMINGEAT Sandra
ROUVY FRANCE Facebook Group
FRA 0:56:02.2 0:10:33.7
24.
STUDNICKOVA Michaela
CZE 0:56:05.8 0:10:37.3
25.
NOVAKOVA Lubica
SVK 0:56:13.6 0:10:45.2
26.
HRABAŇOVÁ Hanka
bajker.eu
CZE 0:56:47.7 0:11:19.3
27.
R Susi
Mitteldeutsche Triathen
GER 0:57:36.2 0:12:07.8
28.
LEHTIMÄKI Eija
FIN 0:59:57.0 0:14:28.6

Kontaktujte časomíru