seriál : I feel Slovenia - Tour of Slovenia

I feel Slovenia | Stage #1 - Tour of Slovenia

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :27.2.2021 MIESTO :Slovenia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STEFFENS Julian
IG: juliansteffens1
GER 0:43:34.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:45:01.4 0:01:26.7
3.
O. H. Sven
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
GER 0:45:06.8 0:01:32.0
4.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 0:46:37.2 0:03:02.4
5.
URBAN Filip
Hopman Team Žatec
CZE 0:46:52.1 0:03:17.4
6.
JÄSBERG Atte
FIN 0:47:29.8 0:03:55.1
7.
JUHAS Rastislav
SVK 0:47:44.2 0:04:09.4
8.
SOKAS Brian
USA 0:48:30.8 0:04:56.1
9.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 0:49:10.2 0:05:35.4
10.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:49:16.4 0:05:41.6
11.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:49:48.0 0:06:13.2
12.
ROBINSON James
R2R CC
GBR 0:50:03.7 0:06:29.0
13.
BOGOVIČ Uroš
SLO 0:50:32.3 0:06:57.5
14.
RUSHO Douglas
Minuteman/Empire Automation Systems/Toms Pro Bike
USA 0:51:22.7 0:07:47.9
15.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:51:46.6 0:08:11.8
16.
ŽAVBI Andrej
tuš
SLO 0:52:05.7 0:08:30.9
17.
ROZEJ Robert
Oroloko Team
POL 0:52:36.0 0:09:01.3
18.
MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ
Bicicletas YO-VIC
ESP 0:53:17.5 0:09:42.8
19.
GODEC Tom
SLO 0:53:22.6 0:09:47.9
20.
HANN Alan
CAN 0:54:06.1 0:10:31.4
21.
STUMPFEL Gregor
SLO 0:54:18.1 0:10:43.3
22.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 0:54:20.5 0:10:45.7
23.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 0:54:45.1 0:11:10.3
24.
DIAS HUGO
Bandarras Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso
POR 0:55:15.8 0:11:41.0
25.
MOURAO Tiago
POR 0:55:45.9 0:12:11.1
26.
ČÍŽEK Radovan
CZE 0:56:01.5 0:12:26.7
27.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 0:56:06.4 0:12:31.6
28.
MENSI riccardo
WLF Team Sciallo
ITA 0:56:13.0 0:12:38.2
29.
MOHORIČ Matej
Bahrain - Victorious
SLO 0:56:23.2 0:12:48.4
30.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 0:56:25.3 0:12:50.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RAJTERIČ Lara
SLO 0:50:08.6 0:00:00.0
2.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 1:01:25.3 0:11:16.7
3.
HARDT Heike
GER 1:04:03.7 0:13:55.1
4.
PARKER Karen
Madison WI
USA 1:06:18.5 0:16:09.9
5.
MARN Mateja
JB Team
SLO 1:06:29.1 0:16:20.5
6.
POKI Roki
SLO 1:07:03.8 0:16:55.2
7.
HUGHES Robyn
CAN 1:08:46.8 0:18:38.2
8.
BASSETT Carol
USA 1:12:33.3 0:22:24.7
9.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy Ambassador
RSA 1:13:35.4 0:23:26.8
10.
HOLMES Emily
TriBike Transport/ Team F2C
USA 1:15:02.3 0:24:53.7
11.
ZEELIE Adele
RSA 1:15:46.7 0:25:38.1
12.
LOWRY Annette
CZE 1:23:08.6 0:33:00.0
13.
MASON Caroyn
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 1:42:01.9 0:51:53.3

Kontaktujte časomíru