seriál : I feel Slovenia - Tour of Slovenia

I feel Slovenia | Stage #2 - Tour of Slovenia

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :6.3.2021 MIESTO :Slovenia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BIRD Bruce
Draft
CAN 1:02:08.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BRAJKOVIČ Jani
Adria Mobil Cycling Team
SLO 1:04:18.4 0:02:09.9
3.
STEFFENS Julian
-
GER 1:04:28.4 0:02:19.8
4.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 1:05:53.8 0:03:45.2
5.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 1:07:24.4 0:05:15.9
6.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 1:08:14.8 0:06:06.3
7.
ROBINSON James
R2R CC
GBR 1:09:16.4 0:07:07.8
8.
DEPAUL Gabriele
Team Spacebikes
ITA 1:09:31.4 0:07:22.8
9.
GODEC Tom
SLO 1:09:41.5 0:07:32.9
10.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 1:10:57.6 0:08:49.1
11.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 1:10:58.4 0:08:49.9
12.
DUDLE Cornel
Cinglés Suisses
SUI 1:11:30.0 0:09:21.4
13.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 1:11:30.1 0:09:21.6
14.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 1:11:37.4 0:09:28.9
15.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 1:11:37.9 0:09:29.4
16.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 1:12:07.5 0:09:58.9
17.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 1:12:10.4 0:10:01.8
18.
ŽAVBI Andrej
tuš
SLO 1:12:13.8 0:10:05.3
19.
MARKELJ Matjaž
SLO 1:12:45.9 0:10:37.3
20.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 1:12:46.1 0:10:37.6
21.
PEETERS Danny
BEL 1:13:02.3 0:10:53.7
22.
VALENTA Pavel
CZE 1:13:26.7 0:11:18.2
23.
HOFMANN Tom
R4cE R0qqAt
GER 1:13:30.2 0:11:21.6
24.
HALVA Jakub
CZE 1:13:31.9 0:11:23.4
25.
DE KERF Dominic
NED 1:13:37.4 0:11:28.9
26.
HOLEŠ Pavel
Masakr travel
CZE 1:13:45.2 0:11:36.6
27.
WOŁODKO Grzegorz
POL 1:14:09.8 0:12:01.2
28.
BAHČ Anže
K24ULTRATRAIL
SLO 1:14:13.9 0:12:05.3
29.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 1:14:20.1 0:12:11.5
30.
POHLEN B.
SLO 1:14:26.5 0:12:18.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
POKI Roki
SLO 1:16:19.2 0:00:00.0
2.
MARN Mateja
JB Team
SLO 1:21:45.1 0:05:25.8
3.
RECHENAUER Valeria
GER 1:22:58.1 0:06:38.8
4.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 1:24:18.5 0:07:59.2
5.
ANNETTE Annette
USA 1:25:41.1 0:09:21.8
6.
HUGHES Robyn
CAN 1:27:43.9 0:11:24.6
7.
BASSETT Carol
USA 1:29:59.7 0:13:40.4
8.
. Umaa
USA 1:30:00.4 0:13:41.1
9.
G Gitana
CZE 1:32:32.7 0:16:13.4
10.
B K
SLO 1:38:15.4 0:21:56.1
11.
MAULE Ruth
USA 1:41:35.2 0:25:15.9
12.
ROBITAILLE Martine
Rouvy Québec (RyQc)
CAN 1:42:53.3 0:26:34.0
13.
KING Steph
GBR 1:47:38.1 0:31:18.8
14.
NELSON Monica
CAN 1:49:31.8 0:33:12.5
15.
CORTRIGHT Gina
USA 1:55:21.3 0:39:02.0
16.
BARABÉ Claudine
CAN 2:14:13.2 0:57:53.9
17.
DE MOISSAC Eve
CAN 2:26:22.4 1:10:03.1

Kontaktujte časomíru