Znojmo ŠKODA AUTO

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :23.2.2021 MIESTO :Znojmo
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:35:47.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:35:53.4 0:00:06.1
3.
MOKRÝ Jakub
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:36:17.7 0:00:30.3
4.
ŘEHA Filip
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:36:18.4 0:00:31.1
5.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:36:18.8 0:00:31.5
6.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:36:18.9 0:00:31.6
7.
WOLF Jan
HPM Sport Teplice
CZE 0:37:07.5 0:01:20.2
8.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:37:07.8 0:01:20.5
9.
FERNANDES Manuel
POR 0:37:10.6 0:01:23.3
10.
YSHIZUKA Marcelo
Kobra Khan - Team Altona
BRA 0:37:17.2 0:01:29.9
11.
HYNEK Kristián
FUTURE CYCLING NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:37:31.0 0:01:43.7
12.
KOHOUT Michal
CZE 0:37:34.9 0:01:47.5
13.
SEVCIK Pavel
CC Université de Montréal
CAN 0:37:40.8 0:01:53.4
14.
BELFÍN Jiří
KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team
CZE 0:37:49.2 0:02:01.9
15.
JENÍČEK Robert
Boban cykloteam
CZE 0:37:51.1 0:02:03.7
16.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:37:58.9 0:02:11.5
17.
DAWIDEK Robert
POL 0:38:03.0 0:02:15.7
18.
ŠNAJDR Patrik
AZ FITNESS BRNO
CZE 0:38:03.3 0:02:16.0
19.
DVOŘÁK David
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:38:06.8 0:02:19.5
20.
MATĚJKA Ondřej
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:38:23.7 0:02:36.4
21.
SKUCEK Petr
UNLIMITED KMTRAIDING CZ
CZE 0:38:28.5 0:02:41.2
22.
BŘEZINA Tomáš
Čubej cycling cartel
CZE 0:38:33.9 0:02:46.6
23.
STAVAČ Ľubomír
L.O.R.A.F.
SVK 0:38:37.6 0:02:50.3
24.
MAREK Libor
MTB Šumava Riders
CZE 0:38:38.8 0:02:51.5
25.
VALENTA Pavel
CZE 0:38:40.3 0:02:53.0
26.
HÁJEK Míra
Iveco Truck Centrum
CZE 0:38:41.0 0:02:53.7
27.
ROBINSON James
R2R CC
GBR 0:38:44.7 0:02:57.4
28.
ŘENČ Tomáš
Triatlon Slaný
CZE 0:38:45.2 0:02:57.9
29.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 0:38:48.8 0:03:01.5
30.
REICHEL Mathias
GER 0:38:50.2 0:03:02.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina
Sport Invest
CZE 0:40:42.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:43:42.7 0:02:59.7
3.
SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa
Rocktechnik Triatlon
CZE 0:44:55.1 0:04:12.1
4.
BA Angela
AUT 0:45:02.5 0:04:19.5
5.
VOLFOVÁ Denisa
CZE 0:45:28.2 0:04:45.2
6.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK Cycling team
CZE 0:45:31.4 0:04:48.5
7.
MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela
Kola-BBM.cz
CZE 0:47:09.1 0:06:26.1
8.
PERNICOVA Michaela
cykloGregi
CZE 0:48:44.8 0:08:01.9
9.
ROBERTS Maxine
Team Portsmouth
USA 0:48:47.3 0:08:04.3
10.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Anna
Ghost team
CZE 0:48:57.2 0:08:14.3
11.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
GOOFY TEAM
CZE 0:49:41.3 0:08:58.4
12.
KATEŘINA Seidlová
CZE 0:50:30.9 0:09:47.9
13.
WOODS Wendy
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:51:15.5 0:10:32.6
14.
ALEIXO Telma
POR 0:52:06.1 0:11:23.1
15.
HOLZMANNOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:52:47.0 0:12:04.0
16.
JONIN sylvie
FRA 0:53:24.4 0:12:41.4
17.
LEMUS laura
GUA 0:53:32.9 0:12:49.9
18.
HYSLOP C
CAN 0:54:32.6 0:13:49.6
19.
STUDNICKOVA Michaela
CZE 0:55:42.5 0:14:59.6
20.
HOWARD Elis
ESP 0:56:35.3 0:15:52.4
21.
ECHO Ho
TPE 0:57:17.7 0:16:34.7
22.
PERIE-CURNIER Delphine
CAN 0:58:47.7 0:18:04.7
23.
STEPAN Anett
GER 0:59:55.5 0:19:12.6
24.
TOMIE Adriana
CAN 1:01:57.7 0:21:14.7
25.
MÜLLER Petra
AUT 1:02:14.5 0:21:31.6
26.
MULLEROVA Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 1:03:48.2 0:23:05.3

Kontaktujte časomíru