Gravel Blinduro 2021

MTB
DÁTUM :18 - 19.9.2021 MIESTO :Staré Město pod Landštejnem

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
GAPP System-Kolofix MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:44:34.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VÁŇA Adam
Canyon CZ
CZE 0:47:36.4 0:03:01.6
3.
HAMAN Martin
Superior riders
CZE 0:47:47.1 0:03:12.3
4.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk
SVK 0:48:58.6 0:04:23.7
5.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
Kolofix
CZE 0:49:07.0 0:04:32.1
6.
RUBIĆ Daniel
Aspire Sports
CZE 0:49:29.3 0:04:54.5
7.
ROUPEC Radek
CZE 0:49:49.7 0:05:14.9
8.
JANOUŠEK Michal
Gravel Nové Strašecí
CZE 0:50:01.1 0:05:26.3
9.
ŠINDLER Jakub
Superior riders
CZE 0:50:42.2 0:06:07.3
10.
ŠIMERLE Ladislav
CZE 0:50:57.8 0:06:22.9
11.
PAVLAS Jakub
Bikestrike.com
CZE 0:52:00.7 0:07:25.9
12.
LAMICH Adam
Superior riders
CZE 0:52:03.2 0:07:28.3
13.
VOTAVA Vladimír
volvo 940
CZE 0:52:28.3 0:07:53.5
14.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
Bikestrike.com
CZE 0:52:30.6 0:07:55.7
15.
BITMAN Petr
Kosmos bikes
CZE 0:52:31.3 0:07:56.5
16.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Bike notoric
CZE 0:52:36.0 0:08:01.2
17.
JANŮ Petr
CZE 0:52:53.2 0:08:18.4
18.
LINHART Stanislav
Bikespace
CZE 0:52:58.0 0:08:23.2
19.
MATULA Martin
Uniqa MTB Jihlava
CZE 0:53:07.1 0:08:32.3
20.
ROUPEC Pavel
Kolofix
CZE 0:53:12.5 0:08:37.7
21.
ŠEVEČEK Jan
ORBEA CZ&SK
CZE 0:53:48.8 0:09:14.0
22.
MATĚJKA Marek
GravelCycling.cz
CZE 0:53:54.1 0:09:19.3
23.
HAAS Ivan
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:54:01.1 0:09:26.3
24.
FOLVARČÍK Jiří
Plamen Chodov
CZE 0:54:13.8 0:09:38.9
25.
KOVÁL Jiří
CZE 0:54:19.1 0:09:44.2
26.
MESTEK Míra
SP KOLO Specialized
CZE 0:54:23.1 0:09:48.2
27.
PORUBČAN Matúš
ebajk racing
SVK 0:54:23.6 0:09:48.8
28.
FLORIÁN David
Aspire Sports
CZE 0:54:26.9 0:09:52.1
29.
GUŇKA Petr
Indivi-duo
CZE 0:54:29.7 0:09:54.9
30.
SVOBODA Jan
YOGI Racing Ostrava
CZE 0:54:44.8 0:10:10.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRKAVCOVÁ Eva
Nusle bejby
CZE 0:59:16.2 0:00:00.0
2.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
Kolofix
CZE 1:00:38.0 0:01:21.8
3.
KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:02:25.8 0:03:09.6
4.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
WHYTE RACING TEAM
CZE 1:02:39.8 0:03:23.6
5.
PILNÁ Barbora
Mtbiker.cz
CZE 1:05:32.3 0:06:16.1
6.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK Cycling Team
CZE 1:06:56.0 0:07:39.8
7.
JŮZOVÁ Iva
Rekola
CZE 1:07:30.4 0:08:14.2
8.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
Glede
CZE 1:08:03.2 0:08:47.0
9.
OITZL Ursula
geizhals.at VICC-RD
AUT 1:08:11.0 0:08:54.8
10.
VRBOVCOVÁ Hana
Bike notoric
CZE 1:08:32.4 0:09:16.2
11.
KALVODOVÁ Jitka
CZE 1:09:27.7 0:10:11.5
12.
MAČENKOVÁ Karolína
CZE 1:11:14.5 0:11:58.3
13.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 1:12:00.3 0:12:44.1
14.
RIZMANOVÁ Júlia
SVK 1:12:25.3 0:13:09.1
15.
HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 1:15:52.8 0:16:36.6
16.
MACHOŇOVÁ Tereza
CZE 1:16:02.0 0:16:45.8
17.
GROSSOVÁ Petra
KOK
CZE 1:16:42.2 0:17:26.0
18.
JAMBOROVÁ Šárka
CZE 1:16:49.4 0:17:33.2
19.
HOLZMANNOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:20:06.1 0:20:49.9
20.
PETRŮ Karolína
CZE 1:20:49.2 0:21:33.0
21.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Anna
CZE 1:22:36.4 0:23:20.2
22.
VÁLKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 1:24:22.5 0:25:06.3
23.
ACKERL Karin
Vienna International Cycle Club
AUT 1:27:00.8 0:27:44.6
24.
POKORNÁ Alexandra
CZE 1:27:19.1 0:28:02.9
25.
KUČEROVÁ Petra
CZE 1:27:31.4 0:28:15.2
26.
VENKRBCOVÁ Barbora
bikero.cz
CZE 1:29:16.7 0:30:00.5
27.
SORKO Julia
AUT 1:33:36.8 0:34:20.6
28.
VRÁNOVÁ Olga
CZE 1:36:35.3 0:37:19.1
29.
STAŇKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:43:59.3 0:44:43.1
30.
JUCHELKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 1:48:17.6 0:49:01.4

Kontaktujte časomíru