seriál : serie logo

Real Spring Classics - ASIA - Stage 3

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :3.4.2021 MIESTO :Asia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
UTTLEY Matthew
Team CLS
GBR 0:35:13.4 0:00:00.0
2.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:35:30.6 0:00:17.2
3.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 0:35:49.4 0:00:36.0
4.
PANCHENKO Egor
www.Cybro.bike
UKR 0:36:44.5 0:01:31.1
5.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:36:47.3 0:01:33.9
6.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:36:50.8 0:01:37.3
7.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:37:06.7 0:01:53.3
8.
VALEEV Maxim
Ushakov Rowing
RUS 0:37:07.3 0:01:53.9
9.
SIMONS Ward
BEL 0:37:21.6 0:02:08.2
10.
MORTON John
BBJ Development Squad
GBR 0:38:17.3 0:03:03.8
11.
MARKIEWKA Wojtek
Gomola Tras Airco
POL 0:38:17.7 0:03:04.3
12.
DURSKI Michal
RouvyExplorer.net
POL 0:38:47.8 0:03:34.4
13.
PIDER S.
SUI 0:38:52.0 0:03:38.5
14.
KREß Mirko
GER 0:38:58.2 0:03:44.7
15.
JONES Mark
FWRC
GBR 0:39:02.4 0:03:48.9
16.
SANKAUSKAS Dovydas
Vilnius
LTH 0:39:08.6 0:03:55.2
17.
FLEISCHER Ronny
HairLiners
GER 0:39:18.4 0:04:04.9
18.
JEPHCOTT Dominic
GBR 0:39:19.0 0:04:05.6
19.
MARTINEZ Luis
USA 0:39:24.1 0:04:10.7
20.
TOSBERG Hanno
RV Teutoburg
GER 0:39:25.4 0:04:12.0
21.
NEAGU Cristiann
CSM Iasi
ROM 0:39:25.8 0:04:12.3
22.
GASTINEL Phil
FRA 0:39:26.5 0:04:13.0
23.
GIEBEL Kenneth
DEN 0:39:26.6 0:04:13.2
24.
BOEUVE Christian
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE
FRA 0:39:28.9 0:04:15.4
25.
BARRETT Murray
SNG 0:39:33.2 0:04:19.8
26.
CHEN -Steve
TPE 0:39:35.9 0:04:22.5
27.
LOPES Mário
POR 0:39:50.4 0:04:37.0
28.
BALAZ Stani
SVK 0:40:04.8 0:04:51.4
29.
WILLIAMS Gary
Ellis Beach SLSC
AUS 0:40:08.5 0:04:55.1
30.
HARRIS Ben
AUS 0:40:14.0 0:05:00.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 0:42:21.4 0:00:00.0
2.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 0:43:37.4 0:01:16.0
3.
LADWIG Sabine
GER 0:44:44.8 0:02:23.3
4.
POLINKA Pavla
CZE 0:45:49.6 0:03:28.1
5.
KOCURKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:46:47.3 0:04:25.9
6.
GEHMACHER Christine
GER 0:46:50.5 0:04:29.1
7.
ANYWHERE Nic
GBR 0:47:02.8 0:04:41.3
8.
ORTIZ JJ
Jenniferjulietortiz@gmail.com
AUS 0:47:23.1 0:05:01.6
9.
SCHNEIDER Steffi
GER 0:47:53.4 0:05:32.0
10.
T jiajia_jp
shonanroman
JPN 0:51:07.7 0:08:46.3
11.
LEWRY debbie
Team Carling
NZL 0:52:51.1 0:10:29.6
12.
BYRD Sinead
IRL 0:53:19.5 0:10:58.1
13.
PERSSON Mari
SWE 1:01:06.5 0:18:45.1
14.
MOUNTZ Missy
Project Hero
USA 1:02:47.9 0:20:26.4

Kontaktujte časomíru