seriál : serie logo

Real Spring Classics - EU - Stage 3

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :3.4.2021 MIESTO :EU
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 0:35:34.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:35:34.9 0:00:00.6
3.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:35:46.6 0:00:12.3
4.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 0:36:11.6 0:00:37.3
5.
ROSKOSZ Robert
POL 0:36:46.4 0:01:12.2
6.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:36:46.6 0:01:12.3
7.
GROSEN Mads
BareCykling.dk
DEN 0:36:47.2 0:01:13.0
8.
LOPES Joao
Pimpoes
POR 0:36:47.5 0:01:13.2
9.
MITCHELL Mark
GBR 0:36:47.9 0:01:13.7
10.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:36:49.2 0:01:14.9
11.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:36:49.8 0:01:15.6
12.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:36:50.5 0:01:16.3
13.
ALVES Edgar
Litro&Meio Team
POR 0:36:57.5 0:01:23.2
14.
DE KERF Dominic
NED 0:36:57.8 0:01:23.5
15.
HÁJEK Jiří
Bowling Pec
CZE 0:36:57.9 0:01:23.7
16.
HATCH Richard
USA 0:36:58.3 0:01:24.1
17.
HOLLEMAN Tobias
USA 0:37:00.1 0:01:25.8
18.
MALGOUYRES Laurent
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR
FRA 0:37:03.0 0:01:28.7
19.
LAMEGO Paulo
Tri-Amazing
POR 0:37:03.1 0:01:28.8
20.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 0:37:03.6 0:01:29.3
21.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 0:37:17.2 0:01:42.9
22.
ANYWHERE Jack
GBR 0:37:18.4 0:01:44.2
23.
POHLEN B.
Trisport
SLO 0:37:19.6 0:01:45.3
24.
SEEBECK Lucas
Team Zoot - Great Lakes Region
USA 0:37:23.7 0:01:49.5
25.
ALBES Börge
Lago Maggiore Race Team
GER 0:37:25.1 0:01:50.9
26.
PIETSCHMANN Robin
SUI 0:37:27.1 0:01:52.9
27.
FOLEY Matthew
USA 0:37:27.3 0:01:53.1
28.
HALVA Jakub
CZE 0:37:45.1 0:02:10.8
29.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:37:49.0 0:02:14.7
30.
ROLINK Ben
NED 0:37:49.5 0:02:15.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PERNICOVA Michaela
cykloGregi
CZE 0:43:52.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SWARTZ Margot
USA 0:44:07.3 0:00:14.5
3.
PEREIRA Silvia
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit
POR 0:45:19.6 0:01:26.8
4.
LAW Yee
CAN 0:45:45.5 0:01:52.7
5.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:46:06.7 0:02:13.9
6.
BASSETT Carol
USA 0:46:11.7 0:02:19.0
7.
RANKIN shannon
Death Guild Thunderdome
USA 0:46:44.2 0:02:51.4
8.
MACCALLUM Davina
NZL 0:47:07.3 0:03:14.5
9.
GAUVIN Dajana
ITA 0:47:07.5 0:03:14.7
10.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 0:47:25.9 0:03:33.1
11.
TRUCHSEß Alexandra
GER 0:47:57.0 0:04:04.2
12.
ROBITAILLE Martine
Rouvy Québec (RyQc)
CAN 0:48:12.7 0:04:19.9
13.
OSORIO CANDELA Marisol
Grufit
COL 0:53:14.1 0:09:21.3
14.
LAURIA Ligia
BRA 0:53:56.9 0:10:04.1
15.
PERIE-CURNIER Delphine
CAN 0:54:25.8 0:10:33.0
16.
LAMBERT Julie
CAN 0:54:51.8 0:10:59.0
17.
MAGDALENA JAKLOVÁ Ema
Edie
CZE 0:56:24.9 0:12:32.1
18.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:57:33.9 0:13:41.1
19.
NUNES Joana
POR 0:58:53.0 0:15:00.2
20.
WANTKE Karen
CAN 1:03:40.2 0:19:47.4

Kontaktujte časomíru