ŠKODA Velotour Skyline | MEN

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :1.5.2021 MIESTO :Frankfurt

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KARIER Rik
Team Letzebuerg
LUX 0:56:13.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHRÖDER Malte
THE DUKES Racing Team
GER 0:56:16.7 0:00:02.9
3.
LECHNER Patrick
BIKE AID Development
GER 0:56:17.1 0:00:03.2
4.
ABMA Elmar
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
NED 0:56:17.8 0:00:03.9
5.
SCHMIDT Jakob
Berthold RadTeam
GER 0:56:17.9 0:00:04.0
6.
THIEM Christoph
Einzelfahrer
GER 0:56:18.3 0:00:04.5
7.
WEBER Philip
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
GER 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6
8.
KÜLLMER Philipp
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
GER 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6
9.
WEBER Paul
Einzelfahrer
GER 0:56:19.7 0:00:05.9
10.
KELLER Paul
Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern
GER 0:56:25.8 0:00:11.9
11.
MAGDEBURG Tobias
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
GER 0:56:30.1 0:00:16.2
12.
FREYER Philipp
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
GER 0:57:04.0 0:00:50.1
13.
KAENDERS Marcel
Einzelfahrer
GER 0:57:05.7 0:00:51.8
14.
METZLER Noa-Nick
Team AGS
GER 0:57:05.8 0:00:52.0
15.
DIENER Mike
Team Letzebuerg
LUX 0:57:07.7 0:00:53.8
16.
RUDYS Paul
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
GER 0:57:08.5 0:00:54.6
17.
PESCHGES Marcel
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
GER 0:57:19.6 0:01:05.7
18.
REDMANN Sven
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
GER 0:57:27.6 0:01:13.7
19.
HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
GER 0:57:36.4 0:01:22.5
20.
DIEMAR Pascal
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
GER 0:57:39.1 0:01:25.2
21.
GEISBRECHT Ole
LV Niedersachsen
GER 0:57:50.6 0:01:36.7
22.
LEIN Lennart
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
GER 0:57:53.7 0:01:39.9
23.
KAUFMANN Johannes
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
GER 0:58:12.8 0:01:59.0
24.
BANUSCH Richard
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
GER 0:58:16.7 0:02:02.8
25.
RUHE Robin
LV Berlin Junioren
GER 0:58:19.0 0:02:05.1
26.
REIßIG Patrick
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
GER 0:58:19.0 0:02:05.1
27.
BENZ-KUCH Max
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
GER 0:58:19.2 0:02:05.3
28.
SCHÖPPLEIN Mika
Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76
GER 0:58:21.0 0:02:07.1
29.
TEMMEN Jan-Marc
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
GER 0:58:23.5 0:02:09.6
30.
RICHTER Peter
Berthold RadTeam
GER 0:58:29.0 0:02:15.1

Kontaktujte časomíru