ŠKODA Velotour Skyline | MEN
DÁTUM : | 1.5.2021 | MIESTO : | Frankfurt |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARIER Rik |
Team Letzebuerg |
LUX | 0:56:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHRÖDER Malte |
THE DUKES Racing Team |
GER | 0:56:16.7 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | LECHNER Patrick |
BIKE AID Development |
GER | 0:56:17.1 | 0:00:03.2 |
4. | ABMA Elmar |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
NED | 0:56:17.8 | 0:00:03.9 |
5. | SCHMIDT Jakob |
Berthold RadTeam |
GER | 0:56:17.9 | 0:00:04.0 |
6. | THIEM Christoph |
Einzelfahrer |
GER | 0:56:18.3 | 0:00:04.5 |
7. | WEBER Philip |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 0:56:18.4 | 0:00:04.6 |
8. | KÜLLMER Philipp |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
GER | 0:56:18.4 | 0:00:04.6 |
9. | WEBER Paul |
Einzelfahrer |
GER | 0:56:19.7 | 0:00:05.9 |
10. | KELLER Paul |
Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern |
GER | 0:56:25.8 | 0:00:11.9 |
11. | MAGDEBURG Tobias |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER | 0:56:30.1 | 0:00:16.2 |
12. | FREYER Philipp |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
GER | 0:57:04.0 | 0:00:50.1 |
13. | KAENDERS Marcel |
Einzelfahrer |
GER | 0:57:05.7 | 0:00:51.8 |
14. | METZLER Noa-Nick |
Team AGS |
GER | 0:57:05.8 | 0:00:52.0 |
15. | DIENER Mike |
Team Letzebuerg |
LUX | 0:57:07.7 | 0:00:53.8 |
16. | RUDYS Paul |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 0:57:08.5 | 0:00:54.6 |
17. | PESCHGES Marcel |
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling |
GER | 0:57:19.6 | 0:01:05.7 |
18. | REDMANN Sven |
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling |
GER | 0:57:27.6 | 0:01:13.7 |
19. | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko |
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling |
GER | 0:57:36.4 | 0:01:22.5 |
20. | DIEMAR Pascal |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
GER | 0:57:39.1 | 0:01:25.2 |
21. | GEISBRECHT Ole |
LV Niedersachsen |
GER | 0:57:50.6 | 0:01:36.7 |
22. | LEIN Lennart |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 0:57:53.7 | 0:01:39.9 |
23. | KAUFMANN Johannes |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
GER | 0:58:12.8 | 0:01:59.0 |
24. | BANUSCH Richard |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 0:58:16.7 | 0:02:02.8 |
25. | RUHE Robin |
LV Berlin Junioren |
GER | 0:58:19.0 | 0:02:05.1 |
26. | REIßIG Patrick |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER | 0:58:19.0 | 0:02:05.1 |
27. | BENZ-KUCH Max |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 0:58:19.2 | 0:02:05.3 |
28. | SCHÖPPLEIN Mika |
Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 |
GER | 0:58:21.0 | 0:02:07.1 |
29. | TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling |
GER | 0:58:23.5 | 0:02:09.6 |
30. | RICHTER Peter |
Berthold RadTeam |
GER | 0:58:29.0 | 0:02:15.1 |