seriál : serie logo

NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DÁTUM :07 - 8.8.2021 MIESTO :Nové Město na Moravě
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ADEL Filip
Superior Velsbike Team
CZE 3:04:25.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:04:25.9 0:00:00.7
3.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 3:06:14.1 0:01:48.9
4.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 3:08:50.3 0:04:25.2
5.
BUKSA Dominik
Canyon Northwave MTB team
CZE 3:10:10.3 0:05:45.2
6.
STRNKA Tomáš
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:10:55.6 0:06:30.4
7.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:14:31.0 0:10:05.9
8.
HNÍK Karel
D2Mont Merida
CZE 3:14:33.6 0:10:08.4
9.
GONDA Pavel
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime
CZE 3:21:56.5 0:17:31.3
10.
ŠORF Pavel
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 3:22:11.1 0:17:45.9
11.
HLŮŽEK Radim
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 3:22:11.4 0:17:46.2
12.
PÍSAŘ Jan
Cycle Experts
CZE 3:22:47.5 0:18:22.3
13.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 3:24:30.0 0:20:04.8
14.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 3:24:35.7 0:20:10.5
15.
SÖLTER Marcus
Ostwest-Express
GER 3:28:41.9 0:24:16.8
16.
KOZÁK Tomáš
CykloATOM
CZE 3:28:59.8 0:24:34.6
17.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 3:33:39.7 0:29:14.5
18.
SAKAŘ Radek
eazycar.eu
CZE 3:34:21.2 0:29:56.0
19.
IZDNÝ Zdeněk
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 3:35:33.4 0:31:08.3
20.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 3:35:33.5 0:31:08.4
21.
NĚMEČEK Aleš
PROMPT 2 Servis
CZE 3:36:48.5 0:32:23.4
22.
SOBEK Ondrej
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 3:38:59.0 0:34:33.8
23.
RŮTA Josef
AXON Sport team
CZE 3:38:59.1 0:34:34.0
24.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 3:39:27.0 0:35:01.8
25.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 3:39:27.1 0:35:02.0
26.
LIBRA Mirek
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 3:40:48.4 0:36:23.2
27.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:45:08.8 0:40:43.7
28.
KUZMA Peter
Cykloshop.sk
SVK 3:45:25.8 0:41:00.7
29.
KOTEN Adam
MST Jihlava
CZE 3:45:33.6 0:41:08.4
30.
MYŠKA Filip
CZE 3:46:31.8 0:42:06.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 3:48:02.8 0:00:00.0
2.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 3:48:53.7 0:00:50.8
3.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 4:03:04.1 0:15:01.3
4.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 4:04:09.5 0:16:06.6
5.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born In Šumava
CZE 4:21:38.8 0:33:35.9
6.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
GHOST Team
CZE 4:22:37.3 0:34:34.5
7.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 4:30:00.3 0:41:57.4
8.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 4:37:34.5 0:49:31.6
9.
KOTENOVÁ Simona
MST Jihlava
CZE 4:42:22.9 0:54:20.0
10.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Autodoprava Jan Peza
CZE 5:09:29.3 1:21:26.4
11.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 5:28:05.1 1:40:02.3
12.
ŠKODOVÁ Radka
Swiss Nik Cycling Team
CZE 5:34:59.3 1:46:56.5
13.
KALBÁČOVÁ Dana
šneci pumprdlíci
CZE 5:36:42.9 1:48:40.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STROŽ Jan
CZE 1:57:26.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
CZE 1:57:26.4 0:00:00.1
3.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 1:57:26.5 0:00:00.2
4.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 1:59:22.7 0:01:56.4
5.
HLADÍK Josef
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:01:59.6 0:04:33.3
6.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:02:03.8 0:04:37.5
7.
STYBLÍK Adam
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:02:13.9 0:04:47.6
8.
NERADIL Vojtěch
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:04:11.7 0:06:45.3
9.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:05:53.9 0:08:27.6
10.
PRUDEK Dominik
CZE 2:05:53.9 0:08:27.6
11.
MOKRÝ Jakub
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 2:05:54.0 0:08:27.7
12.
TRTEK František
žádný
CZE 2:05:58.0 0:08:31.7
13.
ŠTÍPALA Milan
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:06:04.0 0:08:37.7
14.
KOŠŤÁL Tomáš
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
CZE 2:07:53.9 0:10:27.6
15.
MORÁVEK Roman
Velocoachcz
CZE 2:07:54.2 0:10:27.9
16.
MATULKA Lukáš
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 2:08:06.4 0:10:40.1
17.
PICKA Petr
Vokolek cycling team
CZE 2:08:06.9 0:10:40.6
18.
ŠTULA Daniel
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 2:08:07.3 0:10:40.9
19.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:08:07.4 0:10:41.0
20.
GROŠEK Filip
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 2:08:57.6 0:11:31.3
21.
HORÁČEK Radim
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:09:42.2 0:12:15.9
22.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:09:42.4 0:12:16.1
23.
BRABEC David
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:09:43.4 0:12:17.1
24.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:09:44.6 0:12:18.3
25.
JASAN Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:09:46.7 0:12:20.4
26.
KUČERA Josef
CZE 2:10:00.6 0:12:34.3
27.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin
JH Cycling
CZE 2:12:50.3 0:15:24.0
28.
KLÁR Martin
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:13:03.4 0:15:37.1
29.
MELKES Kryštof
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 2:13:22.6 0:15:56.3
30.
ŘETICKÝ Vojtěch
CZE 2:14:14.4 0:16:48.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:28:33.0 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bike-Life Brno
CZE 2:38:07.7 0:09:34.6
3.
URBANOVÁ Alena
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 2:42:05.6 0:13:32.6
4.
GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 2:44:13.6 0:15:40.6
5.
PRASKÁ Vendulka
KILPI KOME KLUB
CZE 2:46:16.6 0:17:43.6
6.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 2:49:25.1 0:20:52.1
7.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
ŘLP
CZE 2:51:10.8 0:22:37.7
8.
ORÁLKOVÁ Kamila
SK NMNM
CZE 2:52:41.1 0:24:08.0
9.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Pavla
GHOST Team
CZE 2:54:43.6 0:26:10.5
10.
HEGNER Petra
PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!!
CZE 2:56:09.9 0:27:36.9
11.
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina
KAR sport
CZE 3:00:49.3 0:32:16.2
12.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:01:50.5 0:33:17.5
13.
PODMANICKA Ivana
CZE 3:01:50.9 0:33:17.9
14.
VČELAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela
Cyklo team Kolárna
CZE 3:04:35.2 0:36:02.2
15.
SVÍTKOVÁ Lucie
UME TEAM
CZE 3:04:52.1 0:36:19.1
16.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Extem Team Vystrkov
CZE 3:05:53.0 0:37:19.9
17.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 3:13:16.9 0:44:43.9
18.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
Na jedno
CZE 3:21:06.9 0:52:33.8
19.
VOKURKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 3:44:33.0 1:15:59.9
20.
MUTLOVÁ Natálie
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 3:50:43.9 1:22:10.9
21.
REZKOVÁ Renáta
Cobram team
CZE 3:51:00.4 1:22:27.4
22.
FABUĽOVÁ Anna
SVK 3:59:26.5 1:30:53.5
23.
KOCHÁNKOVÁ Hana
Česká Spořitelna Hobby A
CZE 4:05:47.3 1:37:14.3
24.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Olga
CZE 4:12:48.7 1:44:15.6
25.
PLÁŠKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 4:35:17.6 2:06:44.6
26.
FILIPOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 4:40:13.6 2:11:40.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SMRČKA Jan
Eurofoam Sport Team
CZE 1:14:19.4 0:00:00.0
2.
LISIČAN Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 1:14:19.4 0:00:00.0
3.
SCHMIER Petr
CZE 1:14:19.7 0:00:00.2
4.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
CYKLOMIRA RACING
CZE 1:14:21.8 0:00:02.3
5.
BĚLKA Lukáš
AKTIVIT Nový Bor
CZE 1:14:24.8 0:00:05.3
6.
TRUHLÁŘ Josef
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
CZE 1:15:21.1 0:01:01.6
7.
PETRŮ Martin
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 1:15:22.8 0:01:03.3
8.
CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek
Česká Spořitelna
CZE 1:16:16.6 0:01:57.1
9.
SMEJKAL Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:16:23.8 0:02:04.3
10.
MAYER Jakub
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 1:16:24.3 0:02:04.8
11.
KAŠTÁNEK Martin
ebm-papst CZ
CZE 1:16:24.3 0:02:04.8
12.
FORSTER Martin
CZE 1:16:34.9 0:02:15.4
13.
PŮLPÁN Matěj
SCOTTMTB.CZ
CZE 1:17:27.6 0:03:08.1
14.
MATĚJKA Jakub
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:18:07.6 0:03:48.1
15.
FRÜHBAUER Tomáš
CZE 1:18:30.8 0:04:11.3
16.
STICHA David
VEUS Vyškov
CZE 1:18:31.3 0:04:11.8
17.
RYŠAVÝ David
ENDEKA BASTA team
CZE 1:18:45.6 0:04:26.1
18.
BALÁK Pavel
Moravec team
CZE 1:18:46.8 0:04:27.3
19.
BLAŽEK Jakub
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 1:19:44.6 0:05:25.1
20.
PLZENSKÝ Aleš
Brdonoš Team/ Ghost Team
CZE 1:19:51.0 0:05:31.5
21.
HLODAN Lukas
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:19:52.2 0:05:32.7
22.
HVOLKA Petr
KILPI racing team
CZE 1:19:54.5 0:05:35.0
23.
KUČERA Jiří
WINNERS Znojmo
CZE 1:19:56.5 0:05:37.0
24.
PECHEK Jan
kola bakus
CZE 1:20:11.0 0:05:51.6
25.
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
Cyklistická tour
SVK 1:20:39.5 0:06:20.0
26.
RUBAČ Tomáš
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 1:21:00.5 0:06:41.0
27.
HAMERNÍK Jaroslav
LOMAX Česká Třebová
CZE 1:21:00.8 0:06:41.3
28.
BLAŽEK Tomáš
AUTO-ELI
CZE 1:21:37.6 0:07:18.1
29.
MATĚJKA Michal
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:21:57.9 0:07:38.4
30.
HUSEK Karel
EDLINE MTB Team
CZE 1:22:09.7 0:07:50.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula
Auto MERCIA
CZE 1:34:03.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINCOVÁ Andrea
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:35:07.4 0:01:03.4
3.
MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:35:35.7 0:01:31.7
4.
MATYSÍK Kateřina
Matysík MTB Racing
CZE 1:36:08.7 0:02:04.7
5.
REJMANOVÁ Eliška
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:36:53.9 0:02:49.9
6.
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana
www.scottmtb.cz
CZE 1:38:17.1 0:04:13.1
7.
ODEHNALOVÁ Klára
Cyklo team Kolárna
CZE 1:38:58.9 0:04:54.9
8.
HORÁKOVÁ Ines
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 1:40:04.7 0:06:00.7
9.
PAVELKOVÁ Barbora
SupGirls
CZE 1:40:40.1 0:06:36.2
10.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Šárka
Atlanta Team
CZE 1:41:13.1 0:07:09.2
11.
JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana
Sršáni Ostrava
CZE 1:41:48.6 0:07:44.6
12.
FUTÓ Tereza
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK
CZE 1:43:42.8 0:09:38.8
13.
PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna
vebrovyboudy.com
CZE 1:48:03.6 0:13:59.6
14.
ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie
Sazička a Žemlička Zastávka
CZE 1:49:04.2 0:15:00.2
15.
HUMLOVA Miroslava
Stanley Black&decker
CZE 1:51:22.8 0:17:18.8
16.
HRUBÁ Hana
Velkotržnice Lipence
CZE 1:54:04.1 0:20:00.1
17.
KOČOVÁ Barbora
INT CZ
CZE 1:54:58.8 0:20:54.8
18.
KUCHAŘÍKOVÁ Nikola
CZE 1:55:05.6 0:21:01.6
19.
WITTNEROVÁ Bronislava
CZE 1:56:38.2 0:22:34.2
20.
ROČKOVÁ Romana
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 2:01:03.0 0:26:59.0
21.
HRIVIKOVA Eva
LAWI Stars - LIV
SVK 2:01:11.3 0:27:07.3
22.
TUREČKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:01:11.8 0:27:07.8
23.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:05:00.2 0:30:56.2
24.
ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 2:05:29.7 0:31:25.7
25.
HEŘMANOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:05:30.8 0:31:26.8
26.
MAČUROVÁ Hana
CZE 2:05:33.1 0:31:29.1
27.
ONDROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:09:42.0 0:35:38.0
28.
KAMANOVÁ Kateřina
NKT KABLO
CZE 2:17:45.9 0:43:41.9
29.
HURTOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:20:51.7 0:46:47.7
30.
NOVOTKOVA Klára
CZE 2:21:53.9 0:47:49.9

Kontaktujte časomíru