seriál : serie logo

Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DÁTUM :18.9.2021 MIESTO :Mladá Boleslav
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:41:40.1 0:00:00.0
2.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:42:32.4 0:00:52.2
3.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:42:33.1 0:00:53.0
4.
HNÍK Karel
D2Mont Merida
CZE 1:46:18.4 0:04:38.2
5.
SPORYSCH Daniel
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:46:18.6 0:04:38.4
6.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 1:46:19.6 0:04:39.4
7.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 1:46:20.9 0:04:40.7
8.
HNÍK Jakub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:46:22.4 0:04:42.2
9.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:46:27.0 0:04:46.8
10.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:47:41.2 0:06:01.0
11.
STYBLÍK Adam
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:47:57.8 0:06:17.7
12.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:48:05.5 0:06:25.3
13.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:50:09.3 0:08:29.2
14.
KUBÍN Michael
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:50:10.3 0:08:30.1
15.
MILERET Milan
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:50:11.3 0:08:31.1
16.
LOLACHER Tomáš
CBC České Budějovice
CZE 1:52:44.7 0:11:04.5
17.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin
JH Cycling
CZE 1:52:46.9 0:11:06.8
18.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:52:49.3 0:11:09.1
19.
DRGA Daniel
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 1:53:09.1 0:11:28.9
20.
HOVORKA Daniel
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:53:53.3 0:12:13.1
21.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:53:55.0 0:12:14.9
22.
MIKEŠ Jakub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 1:53:56.1 0:12:15.9
23.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:53:56.6 0:12:16.4
24.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 1:53:56.6 0:12:16.4
25.
NÝČ Michal
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:53:57.1 0:12:16.9
26.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 1:53:57.8 0:12:17.6
27.
GROŠEK Filip
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 1:53:58.1 0:12:17.9
28.
JASAN Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:53:58.3 0:12:18.1
29.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:53:58.8 0:12:18.6
30.
POLÁK Kamil
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:54:02.8 0:12:22.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 1:56:59.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:02:06.0 0:05:06.1
3.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
GHOST Team
CZE 2:03:24.4 0:06:24.6
4.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:11:38.3 0:14:38.5
5.
NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:13:55.0 0:16:55.2
6.
MATYSÍK Kateřina
Matysík MTB Racing
CZE 2:18:51.8 0:21:52.0
7.
POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta
BIKE puzzle team
CZE 2:21:04.0 0:24:04.2
8.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:24:23.8 0:27:23.9
9.
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina
KAR sport
CZE 2:26:12.0 0:29:12.2
10.
WOŹNIAK Aneta
CZE 2:28:39.7 0:31:39.9
11.
SELLEOVÁ Kateřina
CK KOLOKRÁM
CZE 2:28:53.5 0:31:53.7
12.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
www.utribratru.cz
CZE 2:30:45.5 0:33:45.7
13.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Autodoprava Jan Peza
CZE 2:30:52.5 0:33:52.7
14.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristyna
BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
CZE 2:37:45.2 0:40:45.4
15.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 2:38:00.4 0:41:00.6
16.
KOKTOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:42:51.2 0:45:51.3
17.
JUREČKOVÁ Nikol
CZE 2:52:13.1 0:55:13.3
18.
HLADÍKOVÁ Natálie
CZE 3:00:10.3 1:03:10.5
19.
HRUŠKOVÁ Jana
Buřinka
CZE 3:15:59.5 1:18:59.7
20.
SAHÁNKOVÁ Milana
CZE 3:23:45.9 1:26:46.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HÁJEK Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:06:44.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:06:45.9 0:00:01.4
3.
PEKAŘ Matěj
CZE 1:06:46.7 0:00:02.3
4.
SMEJKAL Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:06:47.9 0:00:03.5
5.
BĚLKA Lukáš
AKTIVIT Nový Bor
CZE 1:06:48.6 0:00:04.2
6.
LISIČAN Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 1:06:51.6 0:00:07.2
7.
MATĚJKA Jakub
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:07:24.9 0:00:40.4
8.
BLAŽEK Jakub
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 1:08:25.1 0:01:40.7
9.
HVOLKA Petr
KILPI racing team
CZE 1:08:26.9 0:01:42.4
10.
STICHA David
VEUS Vyškov
CZE 1:08:27.4 0:01:42.9
11.
ZÁVESKÝ Tomáš
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 1:08:32.6 0:01:48.2
12.
ŠAROUN Libor
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
CZE 1:08:52.9 0:02:08.4
13.
SOUČEK Jakub
ČED Bike Team
CZE 1:08:57.4 0:02:12.9
14.
OLŠÁK Adam
Force Fojtik Wilier Team
CZE 1:09:02.6 0:02:18.2
15.
MORAVEC Michal
GHOST Team
CZE 1:09:13.4 0:02:28.9
16.
PROKEŠ Tomáš
CBC České Budějovice
CZE 1:09:14.9 0:02:30.4
17.
MATĚJKA Michal
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:10:15.4 0:03:30.9
18.
PATRY Martin
PATRY CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:10:26.6 0:03:42.2
19.
PLZENSKÝ Aleš
Brdonoš Team/ Ghost Team
CZE 1:10:39.9 0:03:55.4
20.
HAMERNÍK Jaroslav
LOMAX Česká Třebová
CZE 1:10:45.1 0:04:00.7
21.
SMETANA Petr
CZE 1:11:07.9 0:04:23.4
22.
HRNČÍŘ Martin
GAPP System - Kolofix
CZE 1:11:19.4 0:04:34.9
23.
MICHL Daniel
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:11:36.6 0:04:52.2
24.
MATĚJKA Bohumil
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:11:41.2 0:04:56.8
25.
KYSELA Patrik
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:12:04.9 0:05:20.4
26.
BLAŽEK Hynek
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 1:12:18.3 0:05:33.9
27.
BLAŽEK Tomáš
AUTO-ELI
CZE 1:12:42.8 0:05:58.4
28.
HULBOJ René
CZE 1:12:43.6 0:05:59.2
29.
PTÁČNÍK Adam
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:12:43.9 0:05:59.5
30.
NÁJEMNÍK Martin
VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO
CZE 1:12:45.6 0:06:01.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:18:06.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BERANOVÁ Tereza
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:18:13.0 0:00:06.6
3.
RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:18:35.3 0:00:29.0
4.
MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:18:55.8 0:00:49.5
5.
HORÁKOVÁ Ines
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 1:21:24.0 0:03:17.7
6.
FUTÓ Tereza
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK
CZE 1:21:28.3 0:03:21.9
7.
HRUBÁ Gabriela
BSK Cyklo-Market
CZE 1:21:32.3 0:03:25.9
8.
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana
www.scottmtb.cz
CZE 1:22:59.8 0:04:53.4
9.
LADMANOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:25:21.0 0:07:14.6
10.
PAVELKOVÁ Barbora
SupGirls
CZE 1:25:35.5 0:07:29.1
11.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
CZE 1:26:01.8 0:07:55.4
12.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 1:26:18.0 0:08:11.6
13.
SMETANOVÁ Lucie
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:26:27.8 0:08:21.4
14.
KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 1:26:27.8 0:08:21.4
15.
PLZENSKÁ Šárka
Brdonoš Team/Ghost Team
CZE 1:27:26.8 0:09:20.4
16.
ALTMANOVÁ Dana
Tick Tack
CZE 1:28:58.0 0:10:51.6
17.
BAŤKOVÁ Kateřina
MTB Auto CB
CZE 1:29:18.5 0:11:12.2
18.
KOČOVÁ Barbora
INT CZ
CZE 1:31:42.7 0:13:36.4
19.
KRUŠINOVÁ Viktorie
CZE 1:33:58.7 0:15:52.3
20.
HRUBÁ Hana
Velkotržnice Lipence
CZE 1:34:03.5 0:15:57.1
21.
PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna
vebrovyboudy.com
CZE 1:34:13.0 0:16:06.6
22.
SCHÜCKOVÁ Ivana
CZE 1:35:16.0 0:17:09.6
23.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike - altmann.at
AUT 1:37:30.0 0:19:23.7
24.
PETERKOVÁ Kateřina
Cyklo Faltýnek
CZE 1:40:16.9 0:22:10.5
25.
POPIOLKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 1:40:54.9 0:22:48.5
26.
NECHANICKÁ Tereza
CZE 1:41:35.9 0:23:29.6
27.
KOUTNÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:45:23.9 0:27:17.5
28.
ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:45:28.4 0:27:22.0
29.
NEŠKOVSKA Monika
Dark Devils
CZE 1:47:27.4 0:29:21.1
30.
PADĚROVÁ Petra
CZE 1:47:47.7 0:29:41.3

Kontaktujte časomíru