seriál : serie logo

Tour de Suisse | STAGE 1 - TT-FRAUENFELD | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :6.6.2021 MIESTO :ASIA
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:13:43.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RICHARDS Rhys
Na
CZE 0:14:06.1 0:00:22.2
3.
LYONS Robert
USA 0:14:24.5 0:00:40.5
4.
LU Ching
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:14:28.2 0:00:44.2
5.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GBR 0:14:55.6 0:01:11.6
6.
BRICELAND Adam
USA 0:15:00.4 0:01:16.4
7.
HSIAO Kueiyi
GP Keelung
TPE 0:15:01.7 0:01:17.7
8.
STUDER Peter
SUI 0:15:04.8 0:01:20.8
9.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 0:15:05.8 0:01:21.8
10.
GUNN Ben
BEL 0:15:12.8 0:01:28.8
11.
SOKAS Brian
USA 0:15:14.1 0:01:30.2
12.
TAYLOR Paul
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS 0:15:20.2 0:01:36.2
13.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 0:15:27.1 0:01:43.2
14.
PINK Daniel
GBR 0:15:29.8 0:01:45.8
15.
KAMPF Philipp
GER 0:15:32.1 0:01:48.1
16.
VERHOLEN Frank
SUI 0:15:41.0 0:01:57.0
17.
DE JONGHE Olivier
BEL 0:15:47.3 0:02:03.3
18.
NEL Rocco
Queenstown Kamikazi
RSA 0:15:52.1 0:02:08.1
19.
CHEN celien
TPE 0:15:55.5 0:02:11.5
20.
KREBS A.
Taunustaler.de
GER 0:16:00.1 0:02:16.1
21.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Team Zero Emissions
JPN 0:16:01.3 0:02:17.3
22.
HOEKS Rob
NED 0:16:01.9 0:02:18.0
23.
BECKER Matthias
GER 0:16:03.8 0:02:19.8
24.
HUANG Minghui
TPE 0:16:06.0 0:02:22.1
25.
BROEMME Roland
GER 0:16:09.3 0:02:25.4
26.
FUCHS Oliver
GER 0:16:09.7 0:02:25.7
27.
MARTINSSON Siggi
ICE 0:16:09.8 0:02:25.8
28.
STUNKEL Craig
USA 0:16:10.5 0:02:26.5
29.
HOLL André
GER 0:16:18.6 0:02:34.6
30.
KWON Young Gil
KOR 0:16:19.2 0:02:35.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LECHNER Franzi
GER 0:16:43.8 0:00:00.0
2.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy Ambassador
RSA 0:16:59.6 0:00:15.8
3.
LECH Monika
POL 0:17:14.7 0:00:30.8
4.
SIDHU Rupinder
GBR 0:17:26.3 0:00:42.4
5.
LIU WeiTing
TPE 0:17:27.9 0:00:44.0
6.
FW l
GER 0:17:33.1 0:00:49.3
7.
GODEFROY-MULDERS Manon
NED 0:17:34.5 0:00:50.6
8.
E. S.
GER 0:17:43.9 0:01:00.1
9.
CHUANG Chloe
Team ChloWe
TPE 0:18:00.1 0:01:16.2
10.
LIU Ashley
????????
TPE 0:18:11.8 0:01:27.9
11.
TURNER Mari
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS 0:18:12.7 0:01:28.8
12.
GALLATI Bettina
SUI 0:18:17.6 0:01:33.7
13.
BECKER Tanja
GER 0:18:20.0 0:01:36.1
14.
B J
NZL 0:18:26.8 0:01:42.9
15.
VOORTMAN Sybille
GER 0:18:29.0 0:01:45.2
16.
AICHLER Claudia
GER 0:18:45.1 0:02:01.2
17.
MITCHELL Linda
GBR 0:18:49.5 0:02:05.7
18.
SMIT Alida
ESP 0:18:49.6 0:02:05.7
19.
HU CHEWEI
TOUGH
TPE 0:18:54.1 0:02:10.2
20.
PUSTELNY Dorota
USA 0:19:10.3 0:02:26.4
21.
MÜLLER Sabine
GER 0:19:29.9 0:02:46.1
22.
STUNKEL Susan
USA 0:19:30.8 0:02:47.0
23.
ZUNTI Michelle
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:19:34.3 0:02:50.4
24.
BURNS PM
Ballard Wheelers
IRL 0:19:59.5 0:03:15.6
25.
FOXEN Jacqueline
NED 0:20:10.1 0:03:26.2
26.
PERJÉSSY Maryam
USA 0:20:11.4 0:03:27.6
27.
BENSON Helen
USA 0:20:20.4 0:03:36.5
28.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 0:20:21.6 0:03:37.8
29.
FAVREAU Solange
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc)
CAN 0:20:25.8 0:03:41.9
30.
TING MEYA
TPE 0:20:34.1 0:03:50.2

Kontaktujte časomíru