seriál :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 1 - TT-FRAUENFELD | USA
DÁTUM : | 7.6.2021 | MIESTO : | USA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRADER Blair |
EQC |
CAN | 0:14:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VALENCIA Alvaro |
COL | 0:14:28.6 | 0:00:23.0 | |
3. | WELLS Andy |
AUS | 0:14:58.9 | 0:00:53.4 | |
4. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:15:09.6 | 0:01:04.0 | |
5. | MURPHY THOMAS |
USA | 0:15:18.6 | 0:01:13.1 | |
6. | VELANDIA Jhon |
COL | 0:15:38.8 | 0:01:33.3 | |
7. | DINCA Federico |
Greyhounds Sg |
KEN | 0:15:45.7 | 0:01:40.1 |
8. | BRINKHORST Jan |
CAFFEINATORS |
NED | 0:15:51.4 | 0:01:45.9 |
9. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 0:15:59.0 | 0:01:53.4 | |
10. | FANDEL Chris |
USA | 0:15:59.8 | 0:01:54.3 | |
11. | VANCE John |
Stronten Honden |
USA | 0:16:04.2 | 0:01:58.7 |
12. | HEFLIN john |
USA | 0:16:10.9 | 0:02:05.4 | |
13. | WHITEHEAD david |
CAN | 0:16:12.5 | 0:02:06.9 | |
14. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 0:16:29.0 | 0:02:23.4 |
15. | HOGGAN John |
USA | 0:16:33.7 | 0:02:28.2 | |
16. | IRELAND Andrew |
NZL | 0:16:45.6 | 0:02:40.0 | |
17. | HASSAN Mazlan |
SNG | 0:16:53.0 | 0:02:47.5 | |
18. | WOLF Sebastian |
CAN | 0:17:03.4 | 0:02:57.9 | |
19. | CLENDENEN David |
AUDI [Kryki Sports] |
USA | 0:17:09.4 | 0:03:03.9 |
20. | VESGA Juan |
COL | 0:17:10.4 | 0:03:04.9 | |
21. | WILEY Charles |
USA | 0:17:11.5 | 0:03:06.0 | |
22. | LENHARDT Peter |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 0:17:48.1 | 0:03:42.5 |
23. | CHRISTIAN Thomas |
USA | 0:17:49.5 | 0:03:44.0 | |
24. | WU Jones |
BCRC |
TPE | 0:17:56.8 | 0:03:51.2 |
25. | SETIAWAN Wawan |
Team Mitzy Nalie |
IDN | 0:18:06.0 | 0:04:00.5 |
26. | DIONNE Francois |
Pékans de Perkins |
CAN | 0:18:12.5 | 0:04:07.0 |
27. | BERGERON Vincent |
CAN | 0:18:17.0 | 0:04:11.5 | |
28. | CASTILLO Emilio |
La Grupeta |
MEX | 0:18:17.9 | 0:04:12.4 |
29. | PULIDO Daniel |
Rapha |
USA | 0:18:31.8 | 0:04:26.3 |
30. | BINGHAM Jason |
CAN | 0:18:35.4 | 0:04:29.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 0:15:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ROBERTS Maxine |
USA | 0:17:17.5 | 0:01:25.5 | |
3. | GAUL Penney |
CAN | 0:17:40.3 | 0:01:48.2 | |
4. | PINDERA Loreen |
CAN | 0:18:09.1 | 0:02:17.1 | |
5. | HABEL Cindy |
Woodstock Triathlon Club |
CAN | 0:18:11.1 | 0:02:19.0 |
6. | HRVATIN Rebecca |
AUS | 0:18:37.6 | 0:02:45.6 | |
7. | REVIE Janice |
NZL | 0:18:54.3 | 0:03:02.3 | |
8. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 0:19:14.6 | 0:03:22.5 |
9. | ALTBUSH Marilyn |
USA | 0:20:43.5 | 0:04:51.4 | |
10. | MOSKOWITZ Wendy |
USA | 0:22:32.3 | 0:06:40.3 |