ZRG/CADEX Racing Series - Skoda Velotour Skyline Asia
DÁTUM : | 25.6.2021 | MIESTO : | ASIA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
JPN | 1:00:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
Cyklo Mira Racing |
CZE | 1:01:09.9 | 0:00:57.9 |
3. | CLARK Andy |
GBR | 1:01:13.6 | 0:01:01.6 | |
4. | GEE Stuart |
AUS | 1:01:14.6 | 0:01:02.6 | |
5. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:01:17.9 | 0:01:05.8 |
6. | LEE Kei |
HKG | 1:02:29.1 | 0:02:17.1 | |
7. | QUIGLEY Andrew |
GBR | 1:02:54.1 | 0:02:42.1 | |
8. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:02:59.8 | 0:02:47.8 | |
9. | LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo |
FIN | 1:03:03.3 | 0:02:51.3 | |
10. | DELIE Jeff |
USA | 1:03:06.1 | 0:02:54.1 | |
11. | CHENG Balian |
FeiFengShan |
TPE | 1:03:10.8 | 0:02:58.8 |
12. | BEN Su |
FeiFengShan Cycling Team |
TPE | 1:03:23.1 | 0:03:11.1 |
13. | STEAMED sushi |
TPE | 1:03:41.6 | 0:03:29.5 | |
14. | YANG David |
??? |
TPE | 1:04:05.0 | 0:03:53.0 |
15. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 1:04:19.4 | 0:04:07.4 |
16. | FORD David |
GBR | 1:04:31.7 | 0:04:19.7 | |
17. | CHEN Dan |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:04:49.3 | 0:04:37.3 |
18. | LIN CHIACHUN |
DMO Pro Cycling |
TPE | 1:04:50.6 | 0:04:38.6 |
19. | CHAN Kevin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:04:53.8 | 0:04:41.8 |
20. | TSAI J |
BCRC |
TPE | 1:05:11.6 | 0:04:59.6 |
21. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:05:12.2 | 0:05:00.2 | |
22. | CHEN Wei |
TPE | 1:05:13.9 | 0:05:01.9 | |
23. | CHOUICHIEH chouichieh |
CZE | 1:05:24.1 | 0:05:12.1 | |
24. | DEMPSTER Mark |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:05:24.1 | 0:05:12.1 |
25. | LU CHIHHAO |
TPE | 1:05:46.4 | 0:05:34.4 | |
26. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 1:05:46.9 | 0:05:34.9 | |
27. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 1:06:23.1 | 0:06:11.1 |
28. | SHEN chi chung |
TPE | 1:06:28.2 | 0:06:16.2 | |
29. | CHANG mingchun |
TPE | 1:06:35.5 | 0:06:23.5 | |
30. | SMITH John |
GBR | 1:06:47.9 | 0:06:35.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 1:02:43.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 1:05:08.5 | 0:02:24.8 | |
3. | LIU WeiTing |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 1:07:40.7 | 0:04:57.0 |
4. | LIU Ashley |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:08:11.9 | 0:05:28.2 |
5. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:10:47.2 | 0:08:03.5 |
6. | BECERRIL Cris |
MEX | 1:12:17.6 | 0:09:33.9 | |
7. | SHEN davi |
BCRC |
TPE | 1:13:59.6 | 0:11:15.9 |
8. | MORALES Edith |
Berimbau |
MEX | 1:17:18.0 | 0:14:34.3 |
9. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 1:18:27.1 | 0:15:43.4 | |
10. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 1:20:24.3 | 0:17:40.7 | |
11. | HSIEH Lily |
TPE | 1:21:40.2 | 0:18:56.5 | |
12. | CHIU Jade |
TPE | 1:29:19.2 | 0:26:35.5 |