ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 0:58:26.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:58:54.9 | 0:00:28.4 |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:01:15.3 | 0:02:48.7 | |
4. | KELCHTERMANS Wouter |
BEL | 1:01:41.9 | 0:03:15.4 | |
5. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 1:01:52.4 | 0:03:25.9 |
6. | MEDAGLIA Andres |
LxB - Ciclo 91 / San Andrés |
COL | 1:02:40.7 | 0:04:14.2 |
7. | MAES Peter |
BZR eCycling Club |
BEL | 1:02:44.4 | 0:04:17.9 |
8. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers |
GBR | 1:02:55.7 | 0:04:29.2 |
9. | GOEMAN Peter |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 1:03:42.7 | 0:05:16.2 |
10. | LATEGAN Andre |
TBC |
RSA | 1:03:58.3 | 0:05:31.8 |
11. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:04:07.4 | 0:05:40.9 |
12. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:04:53.9 | 0:06:27.4 | |
13. | LIU Alan |
USA | 1:04:55.7 | 0:06:29.2 | |
14. | LYNES David |
None |
GBR | 1:04:56.4 | 0:06:29.9 |
15. | HOGGAN John |
USA | 1:04:56.6 | 0:06:30.1 | |
16. | BOEUVE Christian |
Union Cosnoise Sportive |
FRA | 1:04:56.6 | 0:06:30.1 |
17. | COBO Arturo |
ESP | 1:05:47.4 | 0:07:20.9 | |
18. | SCHNEIDER Christian |
Ennsys CP |
CAN | 1:05:48.7 | 0:07:22.2 |
19. | WATKINS Gareth |
GBR | 1:05:49.2 | 0:07:22.7 | |
20. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 1:05:53.6 | 0:07:27.1 | |
21. | BASHFORD Kevin |
East Grinstead cc |
GBR | 1:05:58.5 | 0:07:32.0 |
22. | KIENTZY Gene |
USA | 1:07:02.3 | 0:08:35.8 | |
23. | MUDZO Sebastian |
Triathlon Redditch |
POL | 1:07:02.5 | 0:08:36.0 |
24. | ERB-TANNER Juerg |
SUI | 1:07:19.7 | 0:08:53.1 | |
25. | BEVINS Mark |
USA | 1:08:04.7 | 0:09:38.2 | |
26. | EIGHT Snake |
GER | 1:08:15.2 | 0:09:48.7 | |
27. | WOLNICZEK Martin |
CAN | 1:08:23.6 | 0:09:57.1 | |
28. | MILLAR Garth |
CAN | 1:08:33.4 | 0:10:06.9 | |
29. | MILLERT Robert |
POL | 1:08:38.7 | 0:10:12.2 | |
30. | KOČÍ Tomáš |
Lesa sro www.lesa.cz |
CZE | 1:08:48.8 | 0:10:22.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 1:07:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRANZINI Paula |
CAN | 1:22:08.4 | 0:14:28.3 | |
3. | GLUZMAN Iris |
USA | 1:22:31.8 | 0:14:51.6 | |
4. | STRNAD Silvia |
ASV Wilhelmsdorf |
GER | 1:23:22.0 | 0:15:41.8 |
5. | - - |
GBR | 1:32:02.9 | 0:24:22.7 | |
6. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:36:34.6 | 0:28:54.4 |