Kärcher Blinduro Podzim 2021

MTB
DÁTUM :16 - 17.10.2021 MIESTO :Karolinka

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine
CZE 0:17:42.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽILÁK František
Superblindurista
CZE 0:17:46.5 0:00:04.4
3.
KRÁL Antonín
Kellys factory team
CZE 0:17:55.8 0:00:13.7
4.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
Superblindurista
CZE 0:18:11.4 0:00:29.3
5.
ČUNEK David
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:18:13.1 0:00:31.0
6.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF team
CZE 0:18:29.0 0:00:46.9
7.
KANTOREK Petr
Zubří Faktory
CZE 0:18:35.9 0:00:53.8
8.
KAKÁČ Martin
Flowride-Sickbros
CZE 0:18:57.6 0:01:15.5
9.
MOTYKA Marcin
Dartmoor Enduro Team
POL 0:19:04.2 0:01:22.1
10.
GĄSIENICA Jakub
Dartmoor Enduro Team
POL 0:19:07.6 0:01:25.5
11.
KLEMSA Tomáš
KT Bikers
CZE 0:19:19.2 0:01:37.1
12.
MATĚJÍČEK Martin
2M PARTS z.s.
CZE 0:19:22.0 0:01:39.9
13.
FLAMA Tomáš
TS Bohemia Promotorsport
CZE 0:19:28.4 0:01:46.3
14.
MUDRÁK Jakub
CTK Zariečie
SVK 0:19:29.4 0:01:47.3
15.
KUBAŠČÍK Ján
Tj Sigma Hranice
CZE 0:19:31.7 0:01:49.6
16.
GRYGAR Matyáš
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:19:38.9 0:01:56.8
17.
PEŠ Ladislav
remibikecentrum
CZE 0:19:43.3 0:02:01.2
18.
HÁJEK Martin
Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team
CZE 0:19:46.1 0:02:04.0
19.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Top on Trail - Whyte
CZE 0:19:46.3 0:02:04.1
20.
RADIL Jakub
kolofix
CZE 0:19:47.3 0:02:05.2
21.
PAVLAS Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:19:49.8 0:02:07.7
22.
ŠTEFEK Marcel
CZE 0:19:57.9 0:02:15.8
23.
RYS Jan
CZE 0:19:59.1 0:02:17.0
24.
ZAJAC Filip
CZE 0:19:59.2 0:02:17.1
25.
KUDER Žan
SLO 0:19:59.6 0:02:17.5
26.
HODONICKÝ Pavel
KT Bikers
CZE 0:20:04.6 0:02:22.5
27.
GRYC Vaclav
CZE 0:20:09.2 0:02:27.0
28.
NOVÁK Libor
WHYTE RACING TEAM
CZE 0:20:09.9 0:02:27.8
29.
SADIL Petr
Superblindurista
CZE 0:20:10.9 0:02:28.8
30.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
EVIL Bikes Czech
CZE 0:20:11.2 0:02:29.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea
N1 Team
CZE 0:21:52.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KUCHYŇKOVÁ Simona
OKO EVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:22:04.6 0:00:11.8
3.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:22:27.7 0:00:34.9
4.
KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:24:04.1 0:02:11.3
5.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
kolofix
CZE 0:24:05.9 0:02:13.1
6.
BRAUMANN Birgit
Trek Gravity Girls
AUT 0:24:28.8 0:02:36.0
7.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Kolofix Team
CZE 0:25:16.7 0:03:23.9
8.
SLANCOVÁ Anna
Team Cyklotrenér Varnsdorf
CZE 0:25:44.9 0:03:52.1
9.
KADLECOVÁ Karolína
X-ride team racing
CZE 0:27:00.9 0:05:08.1
10.
JANSKÁ Michaela
Brno bordel crew
CZE 0:27:11.9 0:05:19.1
11.
MISIARZOVÁ Vendula
CZE 0:28:11.1 0:06:18.3
12.
KUTNAROVÁ Anna
Kutnar gang
CZE 0:28:17.1 0:06:24.3
13.
TOMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:28:49.7 0:06:56.9
14.
ŠANTAVÁ Michala
Noquestion bike
CZE 0:28:50.9 0:06:58.1
15.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
Allmountain Institute
SVK 0:29:05.6 0:07:12.8
16.
HRNCIARIKOVA Zuzana
Gripstone
SVK 0:29:20.9 0:07:28.1
17.
STUCHLÍKOVÁ Šárka
VHS Brno
CZE 0:31:07.9 0:09:15.2
18.
FOJTOVÁ Gábi
CZE 0:32:00.0 0:10:07.2
19.
HOLCOVA Veronika
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:33:01.1 0:11:08.3
20.
GÖTTEL Martina
ZUBR racing
CZE 0:33:48.5 0:11:55.7
21.
KLUVANKOVA Katarina
SVK 0:34:16.4 0:12:23.6
22.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
Glede - ORBEA CZ
CZE 0:38:12.2 0:16:19.4
23.
ADAMCOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:40:00.9 0:18:08.1
24.
NESPĚCHALOVÁ Šárinka
Karlova volba
CZE 0:40:09.2 0:18:16.4

Kontaktujte časomíru