seriál :
ŠKODA CUP - ZÁBOŘÍ
DÁTUM : | 24.7.2021 | MIESTO : | Záboří |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTOČEK Matúš |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:45:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:18.4 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | SCHURAN Michal |
Ac Sparta Praha |
CZE | 3:45:18.4 | 0:00:00.1 |
4. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CAT Trenčín |
CZE | 3:45:18.8 | 0:00:00.5 |
5. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:19.4 | 0:00:01.2 |
6. | REIßIG Patrick |
Team schnelleStelle |
GER | 3:45:19.7 | 0:00:01.4 |
7. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 3:45:22.7 | 0:00:04.4 |
8. | BENZ-KUCH Max |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 3:45:24.2 | 0:00:05.9 |
9. | KAŠPAR Jan |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 3:45:28.8 | 0:00:10.5 |
10. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:29.6 | 0:00:11.3 |
11. | LENNÉ Arthur |
Berthold RadTeam |
GER | 3:45:30.9 | 0:00:12.6 |
12. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 3:45:31.4 | 0:00:13.1 |
13. | KŘENEK Adam |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 3:45:37.2 | 0:00:18.9 |
14. | FIALA Petr |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:42.9 | 0:00:24.6 |
15. | ŘEHA Filip |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 3:45:44.6 | 0:00:26.4 |
16. | GRUBER Pavel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 3:45:45.2 | 0:00:26.9 |
17. | ROTTER Michal |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 3:45:45.4 | 0:00:27.1 |
18. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 3:45:45.6 | 0:00:27.3 |
19. | CAMRDA Karel |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:45.6 | 0:00:27.3 |
20. | LUTTER Eric |
Team schnelleStelle |
GER | 3:45:45.9 | 0:00:27.6 |
21. | KLABOUCH Petr |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:46.3 | 0:00:28.0 |
22. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 3:45:47.3 | 0:00:29.0 |
23. | HONSA František |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:45:50.0 | 0:00:31.7 |
24. | BRŇÁK Jan |
Ac Sparta Praha |
CZE | 3:45:53.2 | 0:00:34.9 |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Oldřich |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 3:46:30.6 | 0:01:12.3 |
26. | WEBER Philip |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
GER | 3:46:30.7 | 0:01:12.4 |
27. | HAMPL Petr |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 3:46:30.8 | 0:01:12.5 |
28. | KELEMEN Pavel |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 3:46:30.8 | 0:01:12.5 |
29. | WIELE Mathias |
Team schnelleStelle |
GER | 3:46:31.1 | 0:01:12.8 |
30. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:46:31.3 | 0:01:13.0 |