ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:48:50.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:50:26.6 | 0:01:35.8 |
3. | SIMONS Ward |
BEL | 0:50:33.6 | 0:01:42.8 | |
4. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:50:52.5 | 0:02:01.6 |
5. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815) |
POR | 0:50:57.9 | 0:02:07.0 |
6. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:50:57.9 | 0:02:07.0 |
7. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:51:00.2 | 0:02:09.3 |
8. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:51:40.6 | 0:02:49.8 | |
9. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:51:57.3 | 0:03:06.4 | |
10. | ELSEN Patrick |
BEL | 0:51:57.4 | 0:03:06.5 | |
11. | HUSSMANN stephan |
GER | 0:52:23.0 | 0:03:32.1 | |
12. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:52:42.5 | 0:03:51.7 |
13. | DANROCKY DanRocky |
DEN | 0:53:04.6 | 0:04:13.7 | |
14. | MAES Peter |
BZR eCycling Club |
BEL | 0:53:07.0 | 0:04:16.1 |
15. | PETZETAKIS Nikos |
GRE | 0:53:11.6 | 0:04:20.8 | |
16. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 0:53:12.8 | 0:04:22.0 | |
17. | SYMONDS Jeremy |
NEBC |
USA | 0:53:21.7 | 0:04:30.8 |
18. | SEMERÁK Roman |
SK Pod Dubem |
CZE | 0:53:36.1 | 0:04:45.2 |
19. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:53:42.6 | 0:04:51.7 |
20. | BONCKAERT Wim |
RBF |
BEL | 0:54:17.9 | 0:05:27.0 |
21. | VAN DEN BRANDE Noel |
Lilse Bikers |
BEL | 0:54:26.9 | 0:05:36.0 |
22. | BELOTTI Michele |
ITA | 0:54:27.9 | 0:05:37.0 | |
23. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:54:28.2 | 0:05:37.4 | |
24. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:54:58.5 | 0:06:07.6 |
25. | KLUSKENS John |
WTC LAT |
BEL | 0:55:03.0 | 0:06:12.2 |
26. | BERTRAND Alain |
LUX | 0:55:04.4 | 0:06:13.6 | |
27. | STÜCKLER Oliver |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT | 0:55:04.5 | 0:06:13.7 |
28. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:55:04.9 | 0:06:14.0 | |
29. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:55:14.6 | 0:06:23.7 |
30. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 0:55:14.9 | 0:06:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:00:48.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAN DER WEIDE Miranda |
NED | 1:08:08.7 | 0:07:20.1 | |
3. | HILL Diana |
USA | 1:09:33.0 | 0:08:44.4 | |
4. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 1:11:27.1 | 0:10:38.5 | |
5. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:14:21.3 | 0:13:32.7 |
6. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:31:16.7 | 0:30:28.1 |