seriál :
#4 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 11 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 25.8.2021 | MIESTO : | ASIA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom |
NED | 1:14:49.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | REINA la |
JPN | 1:17:08.9 | 0:02:19.1 | |
3. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:17:11.5 | 0:02:21.7 | |
4. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 1:17:13.6 | 0:02:23.8 |
5. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 1:21:58.3 | 0:07:08.5 |
6. | CHEN Dan |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:22:38.0 | 0:07:48.2 |
7. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:22:48.0 | 0:07:58.3 | |
8. | CHEN celien |
TPE | 1:22:54.6 | 0:08:04.9 | |
9. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 1:23:10.9 | 0:08:21.2 | |
10. | RUSUH rimbabara |
Rusuh! |
MAL | 1:23:36.8 | 0:08:47.0 |
11. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:24:47.9 | 0:09:58.2 | |
12. | DE VRIES Raimo |
NED | 1:24:53.8 | 0:10:04.1 | |
13. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:25:48.3 | 0:10:58.5 |
14. | DORDI Claudio |
ITA | 1:25:56.0 | 0:11:06.3 | |
15. | WILSON.TAN Wilson.tan |
TPE | 1:26:02.6 | 0:11:12.8 | |
16. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 1:27:17.5 | 0:12:27.8 | |
17. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:29:11.1 | 0:14:21.4 |
18. | PY lalateoh |
LaFit Cycling Team |
MAL | 1:30:36.5 | 0:15:46.8 |
19. | LEE chris |
CZE | 1:30:37.6 | 0:15:47.9 | |
20. | HSU David |
TPE | 1:30:47.3 | 0:15:57.6 | |
21. | YOUNG Robert |
GBR | 1:30:59.9 | 0:16:10.2 | |
22. | SIECZKOWSKI Robert |
SwimBikeRun4Fun |
POL | 1:31:04.6 | 0:16:14.9 |
23. | 910 jason |
CZE | 1:31:40.2 | 0:16:50.4 | |
24. | HSIEH George |
TPE | 1:32:05.7 | 0:17:16.0 | |
25. | HO Tony |
OldManTurtle |
TPE | 1:32:08.5 | 0:17:18.8 |
26. | HALLIWELL Bill |
UP Riders |
ITA | 1:32:12.2 | 0:17:22.5 |
27. | NE KA |
TPE | 1:33:16.1 | 0:18:26.4 | |
28. | PLAKKEN Ben |
GER | 1:34:00.4 | 0:19:10.7 | |
29. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 1:34:43.0 | 0:19:53.2 | |
30. | HUANG minchun |
??????? |
JPN | 1:34:45.8 | 0:19:56.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OU Erika |
TPE | 1:30:07.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:36:50.6 | 0:06:43.3 |
3. | TURNER Mari |
Rockingham Triathlon Club |
AUS | 1:49:50.3 | 0:19:43.0 |
4. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Trimp |
COL | 2:09:56.4 | 0:39:49.0 |
5. | FANG Monica |
TPE | 2:16:37.6 | 0:46:30.3 | |
6. | CHANG HN |
TPE | 2:20:04.7 | 0:49:57.4 |