seriál : serie logo

The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 5 - Zurich | Open

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :21.11.2021 MIESTO :Zurich
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 1:01:10.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 1:01:24.8 0:00:14.3
3.
WARD- -Brian
Protech Velo
CZE 1:02:13.4 0:01:02.9
4.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 1:02:33.3 0:01:22.8
5.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 1:02:48.2 0:01:37.7
6.
BRAZEAU Michel
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 1:03:49.1 0:02:38.6
7.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 1:03:54.3 0:02:43.8
8.
CUNHA Leonel
POR 1:04:43.4 0:03:32.9
9.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 1:05:33.6 0:04:23.1
10.
SCHMID Raphael
Wollishofen
SUI 1:05:41.8 0:04:31.3
11.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 1:06:06.7 0:04:56.2
12.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 1:07:24.0 0:06:13.5
13.
ROLINK Ben
Bikkertje
NED 1:07:24.1 0:06:13.6
14.
EMMERICH Andrew
Klubb
SWE 1:08:06.1 0:06:55.6
15.
STAR Tigo
Kein Verein
GER 1:08:21.3 0:07:10.8
16.
MICHAEL Hutchison
None
USA 1:08:52.3 0:07:41.8
17.
PODSTATA Martin
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly
CZE 1:09:12.6 0:08:02.1
18.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 1:09:13.4 0:08:02.9
19.
MURDZIA Tomasz
Loyalty Point Racing Team
POL 1:09:23.9 0:08:13.4
20.
FALTEJSEK Lukas
Pardubice Bikers XPU
GER 1:09:35.2 0:08:24.7
21.
BICKERS Rob
Eastbourne Rovers CC
GBR 1:09:52.6 0:08:42.1
22.
SANCHO Jura
Bici
CZE 1:10:05.6 0:08:55.1
23.
ŠNAJDR Patrik
AZ FITNESS BRNO
CZE 1:10:16.9 0:09:06.4
24.
MALUCHNIK Jarek
RouvyPL
POL 1:10:22.3 0:09:11.8
25.
KUHLMANN Jan
GER 1:10:32.6 0:09:22.1
26.
MANT Jason
GBR 1:11:08.2 0:09:57.7
27.
HUNTINGTON Doug
CAN 1:11:16.3 0:10:05.8
28.
KUZNETSOV Evgeniy
RUS 1:11:44.0 0:10:33.5
29.
LOKI1972 Arndt
GER 1:12:21.3 0:11:10.8
30.
NOVA SALAZAR albert
COL 1:12:21.8 0:11:11.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VYNNYK Olga
UKR 1:05:22.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 1:08:31.2 0:03:08.9
3.
THOM Tep
RSV Vagabund 13
GER 1:09:24.2 0:04:01.9
4.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 1:20:07.5 0:14:45.2
5.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 1:29:38.2 0:24:15.9
6.
AUDAXSARAH Sarah
GBR 1:30:49.7 0:25:27.4
7.
MÜLLER Sabine
Sa Calobra
GER 1:42:24.9 0:37:02.6
8.
SCHÖNENBERGER Silvia
SUI 1:51:19.4 0:45:57.1

Kontaktujte časomíru