seriál : serie logo

V4 eCUP 2022 - GP of Slovakia

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :25.1.2022 MIESTO :Slovakia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TUREK Daniel
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
CZE 0:43:12.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOBR Richard
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:43:18.7 0:00:06.3
3.
KADLEC Milan
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:44:10.7 0:00:58.4
4.
HRDINA Štěpán
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED
CZE 0:44:13.1 0:01:00.8
5.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:44:18.9 0:01:06.6
6.
KOBR Robert
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:44:21.7 0:01:09.4
7.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:44:23.2 0:01:10.9
8.
HRTÁNEK Martin
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:44:23.3 0:01:11.0
9.
ČANECKÝ Marek
BRS-Kaktus Bike
SVK 0:44:25.9 0:01:13.5
10.
KOVÁČ Samuel
SVK 0:44:27.2 0:01:14.8
11.
MOJTO Marek
Cycling Academy Trenčín
SVK 0:44:52.4 0:01:40.1
12.
"LUKE" KERPL Lukáš
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:45:15.3 0:02:02.9
13.
VUILLIER Dam
Bikest
FRA 0:45:15.7 0:02:03.4
14.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:45:19.7 0:02:07.3
15.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:45:21.3 0:02:08.9
16.
VLASATÝ Jakub
Rouvy Specialized
CZE 0:45:30.1 0:02:17.7
17.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:45:57.0 0:02:44.7
18.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:46:02.0 0:02:49.6
19.
PAPPLER Wolfgang
AUT 0:46:11.1 0:02:58.7
20.
SIDLÓ Dániel
DKSI
HUN 0:46:13.6 0:03:01.2
21.
BOBÁK Gabriel
SVK 0:46:19.6 0:03:07.3
22.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 0:46:21.3 0:03:08.9
23.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized cycling team
CZE 0:46:32.3 0:03:20.0
24.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:46:36.3 0:03:23.9
25.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:46:45.5 0:03:33.2
26.
DAŇKO Jan
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:46:50.5 0:03:38.2
27.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 0:46:59.3 0:03:47.0
28.
KOHOUT Jaromír
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:47:02.9 0:03:50.6
29.
VÁVRA Petr
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:47:04.3 0:03:51.9
30.
NOVÁK Václav
GW JIHOTRANS
CZE 0:47:04.5 0:03:52.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 0:49:58.5 0:00:00.0
2.
FURTAK Wioleta
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw Team
POL 0:51:04.0 0:01:05.5
3.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:51:11.4 0:01:12.8
4.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:51:23.0 0:01:24.5
5.
HARDT Heike
GER 0:52:53.0 0:02:54.5
6.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:52:58.0 0:02:59.5
7.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:53:52.4 0:03:53.9
8.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
ROUVY Specialized cycling team
CZE 0:55:14.4 0:05:15.8
9.
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 0:55:42.8 0:05:44.3
10.
PARKER Karen
Madison WI
USA 0:56:18.2 0:06:19.7
11.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 0:56:40.8 0:06:42.3
12.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 0:56:44.9 0:06:46.4
13.
MURRAY Miroslava
CZE 0:57:58.4 0:07:59.9
14.
FINDROVA Mariana
TEAM 7
SVK 0:58:23.9 0:08:25.4
15.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 0:58:56.0 0:08:57.4
16.
ZIMNICKA Małgorzata
Huzar Bike Academy
POL 0:59:06.9 0:09:08.3
17.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:01:41.9 0:11:43.4
18.
ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:01:47.1 0:11:48.6
19.
KRZYMOWSKA Marta
POL 1:01:54.6 0:11:56.1
20.
RINAGLOVÁ Anna
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:03:14.5 0:13:16.0
21.
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára
Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 1:03:34.7 0:13:36.2
22.
PULKRABOVÁ Marika
ROUVY Specialized cycling team
CZE 1:03:34.8 0:13:36.2
23.
BRABON Rachel
BCG
GBR 1:04:22.8 0:14:24.3
24.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 1:06:17.0 0:16:18.5
25.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 1:07:47.5 0:17:49.0
26.
DANIŠOVÁ Dana
Klondike Bike Wolves
SVK 1:08:59.2 0:19:00.7
27.
EMA EmaM
CykloMira Racing
CZE 1:10:45.7 0:20:47.2
28.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
SVK 1:12:49.5 0:22:51.0
29.
PENXOVA Barbora
SVK 1:59:54.7 1:09:56.2
30.
KATEŘINA Smolná
SK Jedlička Liberec
CZE 2:28:49.7 1:38:51.1

Kontaktujte časomíru