KRAKONOŠŮV CYKLOMARATON 2022

Silniční cyklistika
DÁTUM :18.6.2022 MIESTO :Trutnov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BÁRTA Jan
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:33:49.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BOROŠ Michael
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:34:22.4 0:00:32.8
3.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:34:22.6 0:00:33.1
4.
VOLTR Martin
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 3:37:47.7 0:03:58.1
5.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 3:39:08.2 0:05:18.6
6.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:39:09.9 0:05:20.4
7.
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 3:39:10.9 0:05:21.4
8.
HULA Robert
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 3:39:13.7 0:05:24.1
9.
PROCHÁZKA Michal
Cyklo Bendl
CZE 3:39:18.4 0:05:28.9
10.
KOLLERT Michal
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 3:39:24.9 0:05:35.4
11.
MAYER Daniel
KC Hlinsko
CZE 3:44:04.6 0:10:15.1
12.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 3:44:05.4 0:10:15.8
13.
FIŠNAR Jan
CZE 3:44:12.6 0:10:23.1
14.
RIEGER Marek
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
CZE 3:46:41.9 0:12:52.3
15.
HORKÝ Jiří
Xeelo Cycling
CZE 3:46:43.2 0:12:53.6
16.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav
CZE 3:48:08.3 0:14:18.8
17.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 3:48:45.9 0:14:56.4
18.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 3:48:45.9 0:14:56.4
19.
JANOVSKÝ Petr
CZE 3:49:27.6 0:15:38.0
20.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 3:49:29.1 0:15:39.6
21.
LUSTYK Tomáš
CZE 3:49:32.2 0:15:42.6
22.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
CZE 3:49:46.5 0:15:56.9
23.
DUDEK Tomáš
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 3:49:54.4 0:16:04.9
24.
POSPÍŠIL Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 3:50:08.3 0:16:18.7
25.
HONSA Antonín
Sparta Praha CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:53:30.6 0:19:41.1
26.
REICHELT Rudolf
Kuchyně Lípa - Česká Lípa
CZE 3:53:37.0 0:19:47.4
27.
KONOPÁSEK Tomáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 3:53:46.8 0:19:57.2
28.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 3:56:14.2 0:22:24.6
29.
SMOLKA Michal
AMT CYCLING
CZE 3:56:15.7 0:22:26.1
30.
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav
SPORT IMPORT
CZE 3:56:17.9 0:22:28.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 4:25:39.4 0:00:00.0
2.
TLOŁKA Angelika
Jas-Kółka
POL 4:30:59.3 0:05:19.9
3.
GERYCHOVÁ Michaela
KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 4:39:17.3 0:13:37.9
4.
VAN NECK Melissa
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
CZE 4:47:04.6 0:21:25.1
5.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 4:49:55.9 0:24:16.5
6.
ŁĄCZYŃSKA Malwina
Eroe Racing Club
POL 4:50:38.6 0:24:59.2
7.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 4:53:17.3 0:27:37.9
8.
PROUZOVÁ Dana
CZE 4:59:53.1 0:34:13.7
9.
VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora
TJ PACKA
CZE 5:04:03.6 0:38:24.2
10.
VEJROSTOVÁ Hana
DNK
CZE 5:09:16.6 0:43:37.2
11.
KLOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Trauma CB
CZE 5:09:37.3 0:43:57.9
12.
BOJARSKA Jolanta
POL 5:14:06.2 0:48:26.8
13.
STOČESOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:15:24.0 0:49:44.6
14.
PETTERS Klaudia
Pro rowery Racing team
POL 5:19:27.3 0:53:47.9
15.
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava
Jarucycling
CZE 5:28:37.7 1:02:58.3
16.
KLÍCHOVÁ Jana
Rotující kedluben
CZE 6:40:32.5 2:14:53.1

Kontaktujte časomíru