seriál : serie logo

Blinduro Léto 2022

MTB
DÁTUM :25 - 26.6.2022 MIESTO :Slapy

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
POKŠTEFL Michal
CZE 0:21:36.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽILÁK František
Superblindurista
CZE 0:21:46.6 0:00:10.0
3.
ČEPELAK Jan
JCBike Racing
CZE 0:21:48.5 0:00:12.0
4.
ČUNEK David
WHYTE Racing
CZE 0:22:06.0 0:00:29.4
5.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
Kubicasport racing Team
SVK 0:22:22.2 0:00:45.6
6.
JAROŠ Kamil
CZE 0:22:24.9 0:00:48.4
7.
MAXA Adam
PTBshop.cz
CZE 0:22:26.9 0:00:50.3
8.
FRENK Petr
CZE 0:22:32.6 0:00:56.1
9.
PATÁK Jiří
Mondraker Enduro Team
CZE 0:22:32.7 0:00:56.2
10.
KAKÁČ Martin
Sickbros Flowride team
CZE 0:22:43.8 0:01:07.2
11.
KANTOREK Petr
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:22:53.2 0:01:16.7
12.
RYS Jan
Sportovni kurzy
CZE 0:22:54.4 0:01:17.9
13.
ŠRAIL Matěj
CZE 0:23:04.9 0:01:28.3
14.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:23:27.6 0:01:51.0
15.
BĚLOVSKÝ Marek
BIKESTOCK.cz
CZE 0:23:30.1 0:01:53.5
16.
SVATUŠKA Jakub
CZE 0:23:31.7 0:01:55.1
17.
RYŠKA Radomír
S.O.R.D.
CZE 0:23:33.6 0:01:57.1
18.
RADIL Jakub
Kolofix
CZE 0:23:48.8 0:02:12.3
19.
LEDECKÝ Michal
BIKE FAMILY
CZE 0:23:55.7 0:02:19.1
20.
KUTIN Tomáš
na punk
CZE 0:24:12.0 0:02:35.5
21.
KORYŤÁK Milan
SPORT TEAM NÝRSKO
CZE 0:24:20.3 0:02:43.8
22.
RAJDLÍK Martin
CZE 0:24:25.7 0:02:49.2
23.
HANÁK Ondřej
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:24:30.9 0:02:54.4
24.
BUDAY Jakub
CMS-TEAM
SVK 0:24:32.0 0:02:55.5
25.
HORÁK Jáchym
CZE 0:24:33.4 0:02:56.8
26.
ČEPELA Michal
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:24:35.8 0:02:59.2
27.
MAŠEK Petr
CZE 0:24:41.2 0:03:04.6
28.
KASNAR Jan
Šmrxashop
CZE 0:24:42.2 0:03:05.7
29.
VÍT Matěj
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:24:44.5 0:03:07.9
30.
KOKEŠ Šimon
RIDEKO bike shop
CZE 0:24:52.9 0:03:16.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens
CZE 0:26:15.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:27:34.6 0:01:19.3
3.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
N Distribution
CZE 0:31:26.6 0:05:11.4
4.
MAJEROVÁ Pavla
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:31:49.5 0:05:34.3
5.
SLANCOVÁ Anna
Cycology
CZE 0:33:52.2 0:07:37.0
6.
TREFILOVÁ Blanka
CZE 0:34:12.3 0:07:57.1
7.
BRÜTSCH Deborah
GER 0:34:45.9 0:08:30.7
8.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTTEAM
CZE 0:35:23.8 0:09:08.6
9.
KUTNAROVÁ Anna
Šemberské stezky
CZE 0:36:09.6 0:09:54.4
10.
TOMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:37:18.3 0:11:03.1
11.
MISIARZOVÁ Vendula
CZE 0:37:29.5 0:11:14.2
12.
BENSON Veronika
Bikerumour
CZE 0:39:17.0 0:13:01.8
13.
GÖTTEL Martina
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:41:15.8 0:15:00.6
14.
ŠANTAVÁ Michala
CZE 0:44:06.7 0:17:51.5
15.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Kolofix
CZE 0:45:36.1 0:19:20.8
16.
HAVRDOVÁ Alena
Fr bikes
CZE 0:46:14.6 0:19:59.4
17.
FOJTOVÁ Gábi
BIKE PUNX Šumava
CZE 0:46:28.6 0:20:13.4
18.
PEŇÁZOVÁ Radka
Gravity Fellas
CZE 0:47:26.5 0:21:11.2
19.
POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:47:32.9 0:21:17.7
20.
ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza
Kolofix
CZE 0:47:33.6 0:21:18.4
21.
NOVOTNÁ Denisa
CZE 0:47:36.9 0:21:21.7
22.
HARRIS Barbara
KT Bikers
CZE 0:48:45.0 0:22:29.8
23.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
GLEDE-Orbea
CZE 0:50:04.4 0:23:49.1
24.
SOUČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:50:32.2 0:24:16.9

Kontaktujte časomíru