seriál : serie logo

ŠKODA Slovenský raj

MTB
DÁTUM :11.6.2022 MIESTO :Hrabušice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HARTL Karel
BH-MARATON.BIKE
CZE 2:40:15.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:46:03.4 0:05:47.9
3.
STRAKA Michal
Superior Riders o.s.
SVK 2:46:07.6 0:05:52.2
4.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 2:46:09.1 0:05:53.7
5.
DRGA Daniel
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 2:51:18.4 0:11:02.9
6.
HALÍK Ján
MTBIKER
SVK 2:54:34.3 0:14:18.9
7.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 2:54:57.1 0:14:41.6
8.
SIRAN Martin
PROefekt team
SVK 2:58:04.3 0:17:48.9
9.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:00:12.8 0:19:57.4
10.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:00:21.1 0:20:05.6
11.
KYŠKA Andrej
Kubicasport
SVK 3:00:28.1 0:20:12.6
12.
GÁBRIŠ Dominik
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 3:00:30.8 0:20:15.4
13.
JANOČKO Ján
KOŠICE
SVK 3:00:34.8 0:20:19.4
14.
BENKO Peter
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 3:00:47.3 0:20:31.9
15.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team
SVK 3:00:55.3 0:20:39.9
16.
KOCERGIN Juraj
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:03:20.3 0:23:04.8
17.
MARTIŠKA Jozef
Klub Nadšencov Amatérskej Cyklistiky
SVK 3:04:08.0 0:23:52.6
18.
PALIČKA Miroslav
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:04:32.0 0:24:16.6
19.
ČERVENKA Matej
CYKLOSTORE Trenčín
SVK 3:04:33.0 0:24:17.6
20.
ŠMELKO František
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:05:26.0 0:25:10.6
21.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
OUTSITERZ
SVK 3:05:47.5 0:25:32.1
22.
STOLIČNÝ Rasťo
Štrba
SVK 3:06:54.0 0:26:38.6
23.
MAREŠ Roman
POPRAD
SVK 3:07:03.3 0:26:47.8
24.
ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj
Discover Cycling
SVK 3:07:24.0 0:27:08.6
25.
ZIBRÍN Martin
MTBIKER
SVK 3:10:04.0 0:29:48.6
26.
IMRICH Martin
MTBIKER
SVK 3:11:09.5 0:30:54.1
27.
BALOČKO Rastislav
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:14:33.3 0:34:17.8
28.
STRELIČKA Daniel
Višňové
SVK 3:17:33.0 0:37:17.5
29.
GRANČAI Karol
BICYCLE GARAGE
SVK 3:18:13.0 0:37:57.5
30.
KONČEK Rastislav
KOŠICE
SVK 3:19:23.7 0:39:08.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 3:56:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STRAKOVÁ Ivana
Superior Riders o.s.
SVK 3:59:04.5 0:02:31.4
3.
CETLOVÁ Diana
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 4:11:49.7 0:15:16.6
4.
GRENDOVÁ Valentína
Bajkula Bearider Bratislava
SVK 4:29:13.4 0:32:40.3
5.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 4:32:19.4 0:35:46.2
6.
HOLZBÁROVÁ Adriana
Adrika Gaučik
SVK 4:53:42.5 0:57:09.4

Kontaktujte časomíru