seriál : serie logo

ŠKODA MTB cyklomaratón Topoľčianky

MTB
DÁTUM :25.6.2022 MIESTO :Topoľčianky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
Česká Spořitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
SVK 2:40:35.4 0:00:00.0
2.
JENČUŠ Jakub
PROefekt Across CST team
SVK 2:41:34.6 0:00:59.2
3.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
PRO CYCLING AONE
SVK 2:43:05.9 0:02:30.4
4.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
CYKLOSTORE Trenčín
SVK 2:44:25.1 0:03:49.7
5.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:45:22.3 0:04:46.9
6.
KURTY Jakub
CK Cykloglajza BB
SVK 2:46:06.1 0:05:30.7
7.
ŽIVČÁK Peter
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 2:46:07.1 0:05:31.7
8.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 2:46:56.8 0:06:21.4
9.
PODOLÁK Patrik
Kubicasport racing team
SVK 2:49:20.3 0:08:44.9
10.
LAKTIŠ Timotej
Športový klub Topoľčianky
SVK 2:50:07.1 0:09:31.7
11.
KOREN Matúš Jakub
Kaktus bike - team Bratislava
SVK 2:51:47.6 0:11:12.2
12.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape.sk - kondicne treningy
SVK 2:52:37.8 0:12:02.4
13.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 2:53:11.1 0:12:35.7
14.
JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
PROefekt Across CST team
SVK 2:53:13.1 0:12:37.7
15.
SIRAN Martin
PROefekt team
SVK 2:53:48.6 0:13:13.2
16.
SEIDL Daniel
Kellys Factory Team
SVK 2:54:30.8 0:13:55.4
17.
JANČÍ Tomáš
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 2:55:13.8 0:14:38.4
18.
BELKO Martin
Športservis Team
SVK 2:55:49.1 0:15:13.6
19.
HAUSER Tomáš
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 2:56:06.1 0:15:30.6
20.
KYŠKA Andrej
Kubicasport
SVK 2:56:20.0 0:15:44.6
21.
ONDRÁŠEK Šimon
CYKLOSTORE Trenčín
SVK 2:57:40.5 0:17:05.1
22.
STRAKA Michal
Superior Riders o.s.
SVK 2:59:00.0 0:18:24.6
23.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:59:25.0 0:18:49.6
24.
JANŽO Róbert
PRO CYCLING AONE
SVK 2:59:25.1 0:18:49.7
25.
KAWECKI Lech
BIKE RACING CLUB
POL 3:00:25.3 0:19:49.9
26.
GÁBRIŠ Dominik
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 3:01:45.0 0:21:09.6
27.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:02:02.5 0:21:27.1
28.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team
SVK 3:03:05.3 0:22:29.9
29.
PROCNER Michal
BIKEPRO SPORT
SVK 3:03:43.5 0:23:08.1
30.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:03:56.3 0:23:20.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GLAJZOVÁ Erika
CK Cykloglajza BB
SVK 3:23:49.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NEČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
xRoad Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 3:25:02.0 0:01:12.0
3.
KRAHULCOVA Martina
OUTSITERZ
SVK 3:31:07.4 0:07:17.4
4.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea
PROefekt team
SVK 3:37:41.9 0:13:51.9
5.
LUKÁČOVÁ Laura
BIKEGARAGE
SVK 3:45:48.8 0:21:58.9
6.
KRAJČIOVÁ Natalia
Nova Dubnica
SVK 3:51:55.3 0:28:05.3
7.
JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 3:54:41.3 0:30:51.3
8.
MEDVEĎOVÁ Marcela
Discover Cycling
SVK 3:57:53.0 0:34:03.1
9.
STRAKOVÁ Ivana
Superior Riders o.s.
SVK 3:59:20.8 0:35:30.8
10.
CETLOVÁ Diana
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 4:08:52.3 0:45:02.3
11.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 4:31:20.2 1:07:30.2

Kontaktujte časomíru