Triatlon Senec 2022

Triatlon
DÁTUM :28 - 29.5.2022 MIESTO :Senec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:56:32.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:58:04.0 0:01:31.5
3.
RIŠKA Dalibor
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:58:16.5 0:01:44.0
4.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:16.3 0:02:43.7
5.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:25.3 0:02:52.7
6.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:59:32.3 0:02:59.7
7.
KNAPČOK Andrej
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:59:41.5 0:03:09.0
8.
BREZÁNI Kristián
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:59:51.8 0:03:19.2
9.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:00:01.3 0:03:28.7
10.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:00:07.8 0:03:35.2
11.
ŠČEVLÍK Jakub
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:09.1 0:03:36.5
12.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:23.0 0:03:50.5
13.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:00:25.3 0:03:52.7
14.
FEDOR Matej
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:49.0 0:04:16.5
15.
HAMRÁK Richard
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:56.8 0:04:24.2
16.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:01:18.0 0:04:45.5
17.
MOLNÁR Tomáš
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:02:01.1 0:05:28.5
18.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:02:31.6 0:05:59.0
19.
VIŠNAI Matej
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:02:52.3 0:06:19.7
20.
MIČEK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:03:09.1 0:06:36.5
21.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:25.1 0:06:52.5
22.
FABRY Martin
MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub
SVK 1:03:28.3 0:06:55.7
23.
VITEK Jakub
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:03:31.3 0:06:58.7
24.
KOSTEREC Kristián
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:34.6 0:07:02.0
25.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:03:37.1 0:07:04.5
26.
SIVÁČEK Marián
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:03:42.6 0:07:10.0
27.
ČIČMANEC Marek
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:03:45.0 0:07:12.5
28.
DOBIAS Ján
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:03:53.8 0:07:21.2
29.
BRNA Martin
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:04:00.3 0:07:27.7
30.
KRÁL Branislav
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:04:04.1 0:07:31.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:26.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:51.9 0:00:25.0
3.
SALAZAR Stefania
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:02.7 0:01:35.7
4.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:06:27.7 0:02:00.7
5.
DUNAJSKÁ Diana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:07:03.2 0:02:36.2
6.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:07:24.5 0:02:57.5
7.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:46.5 0:04:19.5
8.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Natália Mária
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:09:35.7 0:05:08.7
9.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:10:21.7 0:05:54.7
10.
MIHOKOVÁ Lívia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:58.7 0:06:31.7
11.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:11:06.7 0:06:39.7
12.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:11:14.5 0:06:47.5
13.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 1:12:37.2 0:08:10.2
14.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:13:01.0 0:08:34.0
15.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:14:02.5 0:09:35.5
16.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:14:15.0 0:09:48.0
17.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:15:27.2 0:11:00.2
18.
BÁLINTOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:15:45.2 0:11:18.2
19.
JANIČINOVÁ Viktória
- nezistený -
SVK 1:16:09.7 0:11:42.7
20.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:16:15.5 0:11:48.5
21.
BEKE Eva
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:16:16.0 0:11:49.0
22.
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:16:52.2 0:12:25.2
23.
VACHOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:18:06.8 0:13:39.8
24.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:18:38.0 0:14:11.0
25.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:19:02.2 0:14:35.2
26.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:19:46.7 0:15:19.7
27.
STRAPKOVÁ Ivana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:20:45.5 0:16:18.5
28.
RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:21:06.0 0:16:39.0
29.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:23:27.0 0:19:00.0
30.
NEŠTEPNÁ Alžbeta
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:24:26.0 0:19:59.0

Kontaktujte časomíru