Mikrotriatlon Dvory

Triatlon
DÁTUM :18.6.2022 MIESTO :Dvory nad Žitavou

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:47.7 0:00:00.0
2.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:00:31.6 0:00:43.9
3.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:41.4 0:00:53.7
4.
BARTO Aurel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:57.6 0:01:09.9
5.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:01:33.9 0:01:46.2
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:01:56.7 0:02:09.0
7.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:03.9 0:02:16.2
8.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:02:16.1 0:02:28.4
9.
KOSTEREC Kristián
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:19.0 0:02:31.3
10.
SALAZAR Francesco
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:02:23.9 0:02:36.2
11.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:02:27.6 0:02:39.9
12.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:02:28.2 0:02:40.5
13.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:02:51.4 0:03:03.7
14.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:54.7 0:04:07.0
15.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:04:00.1 0:04:12.4
16.
ČIČMANEC Marek
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:04:16.7 0:04:29.0
17.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:04:38.2 0:04:50.5
18.
SIVÁČEK Marián
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:04:49.5 0:05:01.8
19.
MIČEK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:04:55.8 0:05:08.1
20.
LUKÁČ Peter
Bratrislava Triathlon Team
SVK 1:04:59.0 0:05:11.3
21.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:05:07.1 0:05:19.4
22.
KRÁL Branislav
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:05:13.5 0:05:25.8
23.
FABRY Martin
MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub
SVK 1:05:18.2 0:05:30.5
24.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:05:20.5 0:05:32.8
25.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:05:21.7 0:05:34.0
26.
ŠČEVLÍK Jakub
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:05:27.7 0:05:40.0
27.
VIŠNAI Matej
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:05:42.2 0:05:54.5
28.
NEMČOK Radoslav
KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica
SVK 1:05:43.5 0:05:55.8
29.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:06:03.5 0:06:15.8
30.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:06:07.4 0:06:19.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:04.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SALAZAR Stefania
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:08:09.9 0:02:05.7
3.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:08:58.0 0:02:53.8
4.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:10:18.6 0:04:14.4
5.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:10:29.9 0:04:25.7
6.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:10:32.6 0:04:28.4
7.
LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:10:40.9 0:04:36.7
8.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:13:01.6 0:06:57.4
9.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 1:13:23.4 0:07:19.2
10.
MORAVSKÁ Debora
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:13:36.4 0:07:32.2
11.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:14:40.8 0:08:36.6
12.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:14:50.0 0:08:45.8
13.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:15:32.1 0:09:27.9
14.
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:16:18.9 0:10:14.7
15.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:17:01.3 0:10:57.1
16.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:18:08.5 0:12:04.3
17.
VACHOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:19:05.1 0:13:00.9
18.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:19:17.4 0:13:13.2
19.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Bohuslava
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:19:30.1 0:13:25.9
20.
MICHELÍKOVÁ Tereza
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:21:23.1 0:15:18.9
21.
KRAMÁROVÁ Zuzana
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:22:21.2 0:16:17.0
22.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:24:03.2 0:17:59.0
23.
DUBSKA Martina
- nezistený -
CZE 1:24:54.5 0:18:50.3
24.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:25:18.5 0:19:14.3
25.
RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:25:18.8 0:19:14.6
26.
NAGYOVÁ Ingrid
- nezistený -
SVK 1:27:00.8 0:20:56.6
27.
KOLENOVÁ Blanka
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:27:42.1 0:21:37.9
28.
ZELJENKOVÁ Veronika
- nezistený -
SVK 1:34:21.3 0:28:17.1
29.
HUČKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:40:05.6 0:34:01.4
30.
KUMOVÁ Eva
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:43:56.6 0:37:52.4

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených194
Přihlášeno - Muži155
Přihlášeno - Ženy39
Odštartovalo161
V cieli158