Nitriansky detský akvatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :19.6.2022 MIESTO :Nitra

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:29:44.1 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHO Matej
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:30:11.8 0:00:27.7
3.
DUBRAVÍK Šimon
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:30:59.3 0:01:15.2
4.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:31:31.4 0:01:47.3
5.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:32:00.0 0:02:15.9
6.
JANČEK Richard
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:32:04.4 0:02:20.3
7.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:32:08.4 0:02:24.3
8.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:32:28.6 0:02:44.5
9.
SZCZUREK Dávid
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:32:53.4 0:03:09.3
10.
FÁBRY Dominik
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:33:10.1 0:03:26.0
11.
SKALNIK Martin
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:33:14.0 0:03:29.9
12.
PALKOVIČ Jakub
- nezistený -
SVK 0:33:25.8 0:03:41.7
13.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy
SVK 0:33:56.1 0:04:12.0
14.
REĽOVSKÝ Bruno
DELNR - ŠK DELFÍN Nitra
SVK 0:36:01.8 0:06:17.7
15.
LACO Samuel
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:36:12.8 0:06:28.7
16.
KOLLAR Peter
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:36:39.2 0:06:55.1
17.
HÁJNIK Michal
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:36:48.5 0:07:04.4
18.
KUŠÍK Alex
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:37:04.1 0:07:20.0
19.
BULÍK Igor
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:37:28.0 0:07:43.9
20.
HAJDU Vojtech
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:37:31.0 0:07:46.9
21.
MIČÍK Ján
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:37:36.6 0:07:52.5
22.
REŠETÁR Andrej
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:37:45.2 0:08:01.1
23.
GUBÁŇ Adam
- nezistený -
SVK 0:38:54.9 0:09:10.8
24.
JURAŠKO Peter
SVK 0:40:19.6 0:10:35.5
25.
KONEČNÝ Damián
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:40:27.0 0:10:42.9
26.
MARTINČÍK Roman
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:40:56.7 0:11:12.6
27.
FÁBRY Stanislav
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:41:05.9 0:11:21.8
28.
MURÁNSKY Peter
IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:41:56.4 0:12:12.3
29.
FEJDI Vladimír
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:42:03.9 0:12:19.8
30.
VANCO Valerian
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:42:14.7 0:12:30.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:32:55.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:33:44.4 0:00:49.1
3.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:34:41.4 0:01:46.1
4.
KRIDLOVÁ Katarína
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:35:06.9 0:02:11.6
5.
JURIGOVÁ Simona
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:35:16.0 0:02:20.7
6.
VITKOVÁ Alexandra
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:37:04.6 0:04:09.3
7.
POLAČIKOVÁ Jana
- nezistený -
SVK 0:37:40.8 0:04:45.5
8.
HULÍNOVÁ Zuzana
XBSBA - XBS swimming
SVK 0:38:28.1 0:05:32.8
9.
TARČÁKOVÁ Soňa
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:39:00.0 0:06:04.7
10.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:40:08.5 0:07:13.2
11.
GRMANOVÁ Laura
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 0:40:36.2 0:07:40.9
12.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:41:24.2 0:08:28.9
13.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:42:05.6 0:09:10.3
14.
GALÍKOVÁ Anna
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:43:01.8 0:10:06.5
15.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:46:13.8 0:13:18.5
16.
DANIELOVA Katarína
MTBBA - MTB Kolečko
SVK 0:53:59.8 0:21:04.5
17.
SMETANOVÁ Ingrid
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:39.9 0:28:44.6

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených259
Přihlášeno - Muži131
Přihlášeno - Ženy128
Odštartovalo226
V cieli226