EDS SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2022

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :25 - 26.6.2022 MIESTO :Horská Kvilda
USPORIADATEĽ : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠELLER Luděk
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 1:00:58.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘEZÁČ Stanislav
Slavia Pojištovna team
CZE 1:00:59.8 0:00:01.1
3.
ŠRAIL Jan
Vltava Fun
CZE 1:04:28.7 0:03:30.0
4.
JAKŠ Martin
CZE 1:05:25.5 0:04:26.8
5.
KUCHL Johannes
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
GER 1:06:26.4 0:05:27.6
6.
ZUNA Ondřej
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 1:08:04.0 0:07:05.3
7.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:08:19.0 0:07:20.3
8.
HELLMICH Jonáš
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:08:33.3 0:07:34.5
9.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper-Swix Team
CZE 1:09:18.7 0:08:20.0
10.
KALIVODA Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:09:26.8 0:08:28.0
11.
ANTOŠ Lukáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:10:28.6 0:09:29.9
12.
KOČANDRLE Martin
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 1:11:25.8 0:10:27.0
13.
ŠILHA Ondřej
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 1:13:17.5 0:12:18.8
14.
MAIER Viktor
TSV Mönchröden
GER 1:13:40.1 0:12:41.4
15.
BENECH Vladimír
Sun sport Team
CZE 1:14:59.5 0:14:00.8
16.
TAGSCHERER Imre
HUN 1:16:05.0 0:15:06.2
17.
KYRÁL Matěj
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 1:16:28.5 0:15:29.8
18.
TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav
eD system Silvini team
SVK 1:16:39.5 0:15:40.7
19.
RENNER Viktor
TSV Mönchröden
GER 1:16:45.2 0:15:46.4
20.
MILE Lajos
LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY
HUN 1:16:45.6 0:15:46.9
21.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:17:27.0 0:16:28.3
22.
KNÁPEK Ladislav
XCSPORT.cz SWENOR. team
CZE 1:18:50.7 0:17:52.0
23.
TEPLY Robin
Koleckove lyze Tomski
CZE 1:18:53.0 0:17:54.2
24.
HOPPE Hermann
SC Rosenheim
GER 1:19:34.9 0:18:36.2
25.
LEBEDEV Andrej
Ski&Bike Deggendorf
GER 1:20:06.7 0:19:08.0
26.
PAUKERT Marek
CZE 1:20:17.0 0:19:18.2
27.
MEIER Alexander
TSV Mönchröden
GER 1:20:54.4 0:19:55.7
28.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:21:18.9 0:20:20.2
29.
REJZEK Martin
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig
CZE 1:21:22.6 0:20:23.8
30.
KAUFMANN Gottfried
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:23:44.0 0:22:45.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HEISKANEN Heli
Slavia Pojištovna team
FIN 1:09:08.0 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 1:13:30.4 0:04:22.3
3.
HUJEROVÁ Tereza
XCSPORT.cz Swenor team
CZE 1:13:54.7 0:04:46.6
4.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:17:43.6 0:08:35.6
5.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 1:21:42.4 0:12:34.4
6.
VRÁNOVÁ Iva
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:23:38.6 0:14:30.6
7.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 1:25:05.7 0:15:57.7
8.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:26:21.9 0:17:13.9
9.
GROIß Laura
Schiunion Böhmerwald Intersport Pötscher
AUT 1:29:29.6 0:20:21.6
10.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:30:55.5 0:21:47.5
11.
VOTOČKOVÁ Jára
Šerlich 8.30
CZE 1:36:59.6 0:27:51.6
12.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:37:53.6 0:28:45.6
13.
ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:39:44.0 0:30:36.0
14.
KAHOUNOVÁ Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:39:52.1 0:30:44.0

Kontaktujte časomíru