ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 3:34:12.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 3:37:33.6 | 0:03:20.7 |
3. | FIŠER Radovan |
Team Bike Březová |
CZE | 3:39:29.5 | 0:05:16.6 |
4. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 3:40:25.5 | 0:06:12.6 |
5. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 3:44:26.7 | 0:10:13.8 |
6. | POLAN Lukáš |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 3:46:04.1 | 0:11:51.2 |
7. | CIBULKA Stanislav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 3:46:24.7 | 0:12:11.8 |
8. | HERDA Jan |
CZE | 3:46:56.0 | 0:12:43.1 | |
9. | KRÁL Jindřich |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
CZE | 3:48:06.0 | 0:13:53.1 |
10. | OPPOLZER Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 3:48:16.4 | 0:14:03.5 |
11. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 3:48:18.0 | 0:14:05.1 |
12. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 3:51:51.2 | 0:17:38.3 |
13. | REXA Martin |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 3:56:21.1 | 0:22:08.2 |
14. | PROCHÁZKA David |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 3:58:11.8 | 0:23:58.9 |
15. | KOVAŘÍK Vít |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 3:58:33.3 | 0:24:20.4 |
16. | PUDIL Jaroslav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 3:59:01.4 | 0:24:48.5 |
17. | SAJNER David |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:16.2 | 0:27:03.3 |
18. | VOŠICKÝ Pavel |
SK DAMA SPORT ŠUMPERK |
CZE | 4:01:53.4 | 0:27:40.5 |
19. | KINDL Robert |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:03:01.9 | 0:28:49.0 |
20. | DŘÍNOVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 4:03:05.7 | 0:28:52.8 | |
21. | VOLEJNÍK Michal |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:04:32.6 | 0:30:19.7 |
22. | BLAHA Ondřej |
Kerteam |
CZE | 4:04:46.3 | 0:30:33.4 |
23. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:07:27.0 | 0:33:14.1 |
24. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski Team |
CZE | 4:08:03.5 | 0:33:50.6 |
25. | MARTÍNEK Jan |
TK Vyšehrad Praha |
CZE | 4:08:39.1 | 0:34:26.2 |
26. | PETRÁSEK Václav |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 4:08:40.4 | 0:34:27.5 |
27. | UHLÍŘ Radek |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 4:08:49.9 | 0:34:37.0 |
28. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 4:10:52.2 | 0:36:39.3 |
29. | ERBEN Lukáš |
CZE | 4:11:00.9 | 0:36:48.0 | |
30. | SUCHÁNEK Miloslav |
Triatlon Hrádek Nad Nisou |
CZE | 4:11:12.8 | 0:36:59.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 4:14:41.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:14:57.2 | 0:00:15.8 |
3. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 4:18:57.7 | 0:04:16.3 |
4. | TYLŠOVÁ Daniela |
TJ MARATONSTAV |
CZE | 4:33:04.3 | 0:18:22.9 |
5. | RYDVANOVÁ Tereza |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 5:03:17.8 | 0:48:36.4 |
6. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 5:12:16.7 | 0:57:35.3 |
7. | VRÁTNÁ Alena |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 5:25:43.2 | 1:11:01.8 |
8. | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar |
Vodní Sporty Kadaň |
CZE | 5:39:53.1 | 1:25:11.7 |