Rotary Night Run & Inline

Běh
DÁTUM :29.7.2022 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HUDÁK Ľuboš
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:27:36 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:28:29 0:00:53
3.
GRANSKY David
VLV servis
SVK 0:28:53 0:01:17
4.
WEICHPART Henrich
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:28:57 0:01:21
5.
GAD Miroslav
ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:29:09 0:01:33
6.
KALINA Rastislav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:29:22 0:01:46
7.
JONEK Bohdan
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:29:28 0:01:52
8.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:29:29 0:01:53
9.
MIKULA Michal
Kysuce v pohybe
SVK 0:29:31 0:01:55
10.
MICHALEC Ján
Slávia ŽU Žilina
SVK 0:29:35 0:01:59
11.
HÁJEK Miroslav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:30:27 0:02:51
12.
JOPČÍK Patrik
SVK 0:30:27 0:02:51
13.
ZÁŇ Matej
STG Žilina
SVK 0:30:40 0:03:04
14.
KUBÁNY Michal
Žilina
SVK 0:30:46 0:03:10
15.
MATIS David
ŠKP Trstená
SVK 0:30:55 0:03:19
16.
HLAUČO Peter
Žilina
SVK 0:31:12 0:03:36
17.
TURČAN Martin
České Budejovice
CZE 0:31:19 0:03:43
18.
STANKO Jaromír
Čičmany
SVK 0:31:24 0:03:48
19.
BARTEK Michal
Rajecká Lesná
SVK 0:31:25 0:03:49
20.
SCHNIERER Tomáš
SEPS
SVK 0:31:35 0:03:59
21.
KOLENA Michal
KBL ŠKP Martin
SVK 0:31:56 0:04:20
22.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 0:32:01 0:04:25
23.
HANESCH Robert
MARTIN
SVK 0:32:03 0:04:27
24.
MÔC Maroš
RTT Klub Benice
SVK 0:32:04 0:04:28
25.
STRAŇANEK Jozef
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:32:07 0:04:31
26.
JURČÍK Ján
Čadca
SVK 0:32:07 0:04:31
27.
RANDA Peter
Eleven run team
SVK 0:32:11 0:04:35
28.
MELO Matej
Scheidt & Bachmann
SVK 0:32:13 0:04:37
29.
DANČÍK Michal
MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 0:32:15 0:04:39
30.
TARANA Jan Adam
Mattoni freerun Frýdek Místek
CZE 0:32:15 0:04:39
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
Ak ZVP Lučatín
SVK 0:29:48 0:00:00
2.
TAVAČOVÁ Lenka
Žilina
SVK 0:33:34 0:03:46
3.
HASTÍKOVÁ Jarmila
Veselí nad Moravou
CZE 0:33:49 0:04:01
4.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK Méta
SVK 0:34:14 0:04:26
5.
BAČÍKOVÁ Katarína
POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
SVK 0:34:40 0:04:52
6.
VESELÁ Danka
ŠK PO ZEMI
SVK 0:34:45 0:04:57
7.
BREZÁNIOVÁ Miriama
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:35:19 0:05:31
8.
HELTOVÁ Martina
MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 0:36:24 0:06:36
9.
KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila
KB Breza
SVK 0:36:53 0:07:05
10.
ONDRUŠOVÁ Jana
Siemens
SVK 0:37:50 0:08:02
11.
RYBÁROVÁ Laura
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:38:32 0:08:44
12.
TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína
Praha
CZE 0:39:17 0:09:29
13.
LAŠČIAKOVÁ Gabriela
Žilina
SVK 0:40:28 0:10:40
14.
KIRPATRICK Margita
Raková
SVK 0:40:30 0:10:42
15.
HLINKOVÁ Simona
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 0:41:00 0:11:12
16.
SRBECKÁ Bibiána
STG Žilina
SVK 0:41:18 0:11:30
17.
ČERVEŇOVÁ Daniela
Bystrička
SVK 0:41:21 0:11:33
18.
GIRETH Andrea
Žilina
SVK 0:41:46 0:11:58
19.
HOUBOVÁ Terézia Mária
Žilina
SVK 0:41:49 0:12:01
20.
PAGÁČOVÁ Betka
Rosina
SVK 0:42:22 0:12:34
21.
LISKOVÁ Daniela
Krasňany
SVK 0:42:23 0:12:35
22.
JURÁŠKOVÁ Denisa
Blatnica
SVK 0:42:34 0:12:46
23.
CENIGOVÁ Martina
Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 0:42:47 0:12:59
24.
CHUPIKOVA Kristina
Žilina
SVK 0:43:09 0:13:21
25.
MESAROŠOVÁ Lívia
Krásno nad Kysucou
SVK 0:43:21 0:13:33
26.
JANÍČKOVÁ Gabriela
Gbeľany
SVK 0:43:31 0:13:43
27.
HOLÍNCOVÁ Lucia
Žilina
SVK 0:43:37 0:13:49
28.
THOMKOVÁ Anna
MARTIN
SVK 0:43:40 0:13:52
29.
ONDRÚŠKOVÁ Ema
Kysucký Lieskovec
SVK 0:44:20 0:14:32
30.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Jana
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 0:44:29 0:14:41
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BENEDIK Lukáš
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:33:33.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KOVAŘÍK Jakub
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:33:34.8 0:00:01.3
3.
DZURÁK Pavol
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:34:05.3 0:00:31.7
4.
HASTÍK Kamil
Tempish Heartbeat inline
CZE 0:34:06.9 0:00:33.4
5.
ŠRUBAŘ Jan
Inline Třinec
SVK 0:34:26.3 0:00:52.8
6.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:34:26.6 0:00:53.1
7.
SMUDA Miro
CSC Košice
SVK 0:34:26.7 0:00:53.1
8.
MIŠKOVIČ Marián
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:34:26.8 0:00:53.2
9.
BURYAN Petr
Dolní Lutyně
CZE 0:34:27.5 0:00:54.0
10.
GRESCHNER Tomáš
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava
SVK 0:34:28.8 0:00:55.3
11.
MARAS Daniel
Trenčín Inline
SVK 0:34:28.8 0:00:55.3
12.
MIKLOSSI Alexander
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:34:31.1 0:00:57.6
13.
KOVAŘÍK Luděk
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:34:31.5 0:00:58.0
14.
NEMEC Henrich
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:36:53.5 0:03:20.0
15.
ŠMIDA Ján
Krompachy
SVK 0:36:59.5 0:03:26.0
16.
HLAVOŇ Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:37:27.5 0:03:53.9
17.
PAIKERT Miroslav
Hradec Králové
CZE 0:37:27.7 0:03:54.2
18.
SCHOLZ Lukáš
Sokolov
CZE 0:37:29.0 0:03:55.5
19.
MLATIČEK Erik
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:37:29.5 0:03:56.0
20.
VAŠKO Marián
CSC Košice
SVK 0:37:29.7 0:03:56.2
21.
KRAJÍČEK Jozef
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:37:30.4 0:03:56.9
22.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 0:37:48.1 0:04:14.5
23.
DUBECKÝ Pavol
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:38:44.3 0:05:10.8
24.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 0:38:45.4 0:05:11.9
25.
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
Atsv Ternilz
AUT 0:38:47.8 0:05:14.3
26.
TATARČA Ján
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:40:31.8 0:06:58.3
27.
ZIMA Karol
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava
SVK 0:40:37.8 0:07:04.2
28.
ZORIČÁK Jozef
CSC Košice
SVK 0:40:56.8 0:07:23.3
29.
ONDRUŠ Milan
Žilina
SVK 0:40:56.8 0:07:23.3
30.
ENGLER Jakub
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:40:57.0 0:07:23.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOSTKOVÁ Nikola
In-line Třinec
CZE 0:40:56.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KMEŤOVÁ Barbara
2jsport Team
SVK 0:41:08.5 0:00:12.0
3.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:41:10.1 0:00:13.5
4.
BUKOVSKÁ Radka
X - Trail Orlová
CZE 0:41:10.9 0:00:14.3
5.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:44:20.9 0:03:24.3
6.
KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka
My tri z Nitry
SVK 0:45:09.2 0:04:12.7
7.
VALIENTOVÁ Mária
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 0:47:35.5 0:06:38.9
8.
TÓTHOVÁ Barbora
My tri z Nitry
SVK 0:48:26.4 0:07:29.8
9.
NECPALOVÁ Andrea
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SVK 0:48:26.5 0:07:29.9
10.
ŠÁLKOVÁ Nikoleta
Nová Dedina
SVK 0:48:31.8 0:07:35.2
11.
BOSÁKOVÁ Adela
NITRA
SVK 0:54:24.1 0:13:27.6
12.
ŽÚBOROVÁ Helena
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 0:54:28.1 0:13:31.5
13.
HEIDENFELDER Christine
Atsv Ternilz
AUT 0:59:12.8 0:18:16.2

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených499
Přihlášeno - Muži312
Přihlášeno - Ženy187
Odštartovalo420
V cieli416