Triathlon Fall Fest | Race Roth | 1

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :27.11.2022 MIESTO :Roth
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Oficiálne výsledky

Oficiálne výsledky nie sú zatiaľ na týchto stránkach k dispozícii

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DITLEV Magnus
DEN 0:51:17.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:51:44.3 0:00:26.6
3.
JÄSBERG Atte
FIN 0:52:13.2 0:00:55.6
4.
EMMERICH Andrew
CK UNI
SWE 0:53:01.7 0:01:44.1
5.
HUETTE Alan
CTeam Chartres
FRA 0:53:12.7 0:01:55.1
6.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:53:47.6 0:02:30.0
7.
VABROUSEK Petr
Titan Trilife Zlín
CZE 0:54:15.6 0:02:58.0
8.
STAHL Lukas
TG Viktoria
GER 0:55:04.4 0:03:46.8
9.
TIKKANEN Tuomas
TriathlonSuomi
FIN 0:55:42.1 0:04:24.5
10.
KANNINGA Roan
NED 0:55:44.4 0:04:26.8
11.
COLUCCI Reinaldo
BRA 0:56:56.3 0:05:38.7
12.
ROLINK Ben
Bikkertje
NED 0:57:15.9 0:05:58.3
13.
EDOARDOELITE Edo
Elite
ITA 0:57:24.5 0:06:06.9
14.
SPORIS Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
ROM 0:58:19.7 0:07:02.1
15.
VYROUBAL Antonín
CZE 0:59:15.6 0:07:58.0
16.
MARTINEZ Sylvain
taxi-provencetours.com
FRA 0:59:42.0 0:08:24.4
17.
KUBIŃSKI Artur Kubiński
Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx
POL 0:59:44.6 0:08:27.0
18.
RODRIGUEZ Dominique
LPDA Pro Team
FRA 0:59:51.5 0:08:33.9
19.
VAN DEN BRANDE Noel
BEL 1:00:07.4 0:08:49.7
20.
HOUŠKA Michal
Road2kona
CZE 1:00:17.1 0:08:59.5
21.
BRYNNUM Niels
DEN 1:00:36.6 0:09:19.0
22.
HERMELIN Wojciech
POL 1:00:45.8 0:09:28.2
23.
BUCKINGHAM Mark
GBR 1:00:51.7 0:09:34.0
24.
M. Maciek
rvy_racing
POL 1:00:58.7 0:09:41.0
25.
HOCHEPIED stijn
sportline cycling team
BEL 1:01:51.0 0:10:33.4
26.
SMRCKA David
Six Monkeys
CZE 1:02:09.6 0:10:52.0
27.
BAARS Ruud
Rouvy AchterHoek (NL)
NED 1:02:09.7 0:10:52.1
28.
VANDEPUTTE françois
BBB racing
BEL 1:02:23.0 0:11:05.4
29.
LEE Calvin
HKG 1:02:50.3 0:11:32.7
30.
ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang
GER 1:03:11.7 0:11:54.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 0:58:10.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BUCKINGHAM Lucy
N/a
GBR 0:58:52.1 0:00:41.3
3.
BARTLETT Nikki
GBR 1:01:06.2 0:02:55.4
4.
LANGRIDGE Fenella
Tri Force Endurance
GBR 1:06:27.6 0:08:16.9
5.
BYRAM Lucy
GBR 1:07:25.8 0:09:15.0
6.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy
BEL 1:07:36.8 0:09:26.0
7.
SENDEL Tina
MaliCrew
GER 1:07:59.6 0:09:48.8
8.
LENZ Tanja
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
GER 1:10:45.2 0:12:34.4
9.
PERMINGEAT Sandra
ROUVY FRANCE Facebook Group
FRA 1:11:54.1 0:13:43.3
10.
RUEGGE Tabea
SUI 1:15:40.4 0:17:29.7
11.
VAN DER LINDE Rebecca
RSA 1:15:41.6 0:17:30.8
12.
HINNER Birgit
GER 1:16:44.9 0:18:34.2
13.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:17:31.9 0:19:21.1
14.
MARKWARDT Gina
DerTriathlon.Com Fürstenfeld
AUT 1:17:52.8 0:19:42.1
15.
STOLARČIKOVÁ Julie Sandra
USK Akademik
CZE 1:17:57.8 0:19:47.0
16.
KLÁNOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 1:27:05.1 0:28:54.3
17.
TÖPFER Sabine
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER 1:33:41.1 0:35:30.3
18.
PARÉ Marjelke
NED 1:42:26.9 0:44:16.1

Kontaktujte časomíru