seriál : serie logo

Slovak eCUP | Cofidis e-race

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :3.1.2023 MIESTO :Slovakia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČANECKÝ Marek
Pierre Baguette
SVK 0:37:16.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ALBIDRIÁN Adralba
ESP 0:39:07.5 0:01:51.2
3.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:39:16.9 0:02:00.5
4.
ARPÁŠ Adam
CK SPARTAK Tlmače
SVK 0:39:30.5 0:02:14.2
5.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:39:54.8 0:02:38.5
6.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:40:06.8 0:02:50.5
7.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:40:39.2 0:03:22.9
8.
CERATI Andrea
Pedale castellano
ITA 0:40:39.5 0:03:23.2
9.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 0:40:49.5 0:03:33.2
10.
KOPEČEK Martin
CZE 0:40:53.4 0:03:37.1
11.
CASTELLUCCI Marco
ITA 0:40:57.6 0:03:41.3
12.
BADINSKÝ Tomáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:41:04.0 0:03:47.7
13.
DALLERA Felice Stefano
Niardo for bike
ITA 0:41:05.6 0:03:49.3
14.
MARTINEZ Sylvain
taxi-provencetours.com
FRA 0:41:54.6 0:04:38.3
15.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 0:42:06.6 0:04:50.3
16.
UHER Kristián
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:42:40.6 0:05:24.3
17.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:42:42.5 0:05:26.2
18.
GAJDOSIK Roman
KPFC Stupava
SVK 0:42:43.3 0:05:27.0
19.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 0:42:47.0 0:05:30.7
20.
BOBÁK Gabriel
CK SPARTAK Tlmače
SVK 0:43:14.0 0:05:57.6
21.
MCKAY mark
Échappée
GBR 0:43:15.5 0:05:59.2
22.
HOLEŠ Pavel
Scott "Masakr Travel"
CZE 0:43:16.9 0:06:00.6
23.
CASTELLANI Luca
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia
ITA 0:43:17.2 0:06:00.9
24.
RUIZ MOYANO Sergio
GURE
ESP 0:43:37.7 0:06:21.3
25.
JANOVSKÝ Marián
SVK 0:43:37.8 0:06:21.4
26.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
CZE 0:43:38.7 0:06:22.3
27.
DRUGAKOV sergey
ISR 0:43:39.0 0:06:22.7
28.
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
Cyklistická tour
SVK 0:43:40.2 0:06:23.9
29.
FILIP Greš
CK Spišský Štvrtok
SVK 0:43:40.3 0:06:24.0
30.
MACICEK Tomas
DODO bike team
CZE 0:43:45.0 0:06:28.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:46:52.1 0:00:00.0
2.
FINDROVA Mariana
TEAM 7
SVK 0:52:46.6 0:05:54.5
3.
HEGEDÚŠOVÁ Barbora
Športový klub Topoľčianky
SVK 0:53:58.2 0:07:06.0
4.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub LIPA
SVK 0:55:12.4 0:08:20.3
5.
MATIESKOVÁ Sofia
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza
SVK 0:55:26.8 0:08:34.7
6.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:57:39.9 0:10:47.8
7.
KÁLLAY Soňa
SVK 0:58:31.6 0:11:39.4
8.
PAMELA Pérez
MaPa team
ESP 0:59:34.1 0:12:42.0
9.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
Cycling Team Hlohovec
SVK 1:04:28.7 0:17:36.6
10.
FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva
SVK 1:07:19.1 0:20:27.0
11.
MEDVEĎOVÁ Marcela
Discovery Cycling
SVK 1:13:08.0 0:26:15.9

Kontaktujte časomíru