Merida- Zelená stopa SNP
DÁTUM : | 7.9.2013 | MIESTO : | B. Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARING Martin |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:13:06.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALKO Rastislav |
beer inside team |
SVK | 2:22:02.7 | 0:08:55.9 |
3. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Gavalieri |
SVK | 2:22:30.4 | 0:09:23.6 |
4. | GLAJZA Robert |
CK BB |
SVK | 2:25:36.2 | 0:12:29.4 |
5. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:26:15.0 | 0:13:08.2 |
6. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 2:27:19.8 | 0:14:13.1 |
7. | RADECKÝ Marián |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:29:08.1 | 0:16:01.4 |
8. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 2:29:16.1 | 0:16:09.3 |
9. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:29:56.6 | 0:16:49.9 |
10. | KAMRLA Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:31:28.9 | 0:18:22.2 |
11. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:32:50.1 | 0:19:43.3 |
12. | PETRO Róbert |
PETROKLUB B. Štiavnica |
SVK | 2:33:11.4 | 0:20:04.7 |
13. | SOMORA Branko |
BANSKA BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:34:30.5 | 0:21:23.7 |
14. | ČUNDERLÍK Róbert |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:34:38.1 | 0:21:31.4 |
15. | PETROVIČ Vlastimil |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 2:35:12.7 | 0:22:05.9 |
16. | RUSKO Igor |
Horal - LIGR team |
SVK | 2:35:26.7 | 0:22:19.9 |
17. | BENDŽO Andrej |
SLIAČ |
SVK | 2:37:39.7 | 0:24:32.9 |
18. | JANÍČEK Ján |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:40:03.4 | 0:26:56.6 |
19. | HAAS Ivan |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:41:20.8 | 0:28:14.0 |
20. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
Medzibrod |
SVK | 2:42:36.9 | 0:29:30.1 |
21. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Srnec z BB |
SVK | 2:42:48.5 | 0:29:41.7 |
22. | ČERNÝ Marek |
Poprad |
SVK | 2:42:51.6 | 0:29:44.8 |
23. | KUBIŠ Peter |
Trekbikes BB |
SVK | 2:43:52.4 | 0:30:45.6 |
24. | OTEPKA Igor |
ck Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:43:57.4 | 0:30:50.6 |
25. | KOVÁČIK Matúš |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:44:34.3 | 0:31:27.6 |
26. | PROCNER Michal |
Horná Ves |
SVK | 2:45:21.8 | 0:32:15.0 |
27. | SKLENÁRIK Stanislav |
Revúca |
SVK | 2:46:53.9 | 0:33:47.1 |
28. | ÚREK Ján |
MT Biker Hodruša-Hámre |
SVK | 2:47:04.6 | 0:33:57.8 |
29. | SAKALA Jozef |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:47:05.9 | 0:33:59.1 |
30. | MELICH Marek |
DETVA |
SVK | 2:47:13.2 | 0:34:06.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKELOVÁ Anna |
ceming team Košice |
SVK | 3:06:35.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GOMBALOVÁ Ľubica |
Cykloklub Mýtna |
SVK | 3:12:57.4 | 0:06:22.1 |
3. | ŽIDEKOVÁ Zuzana |
LOS COLAPSIŇOS |
SVK | 3:25:28.6 | 0:18:53.3 |
4. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 3:30:32.8 | 0:23:57.5 |
5. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 3:38:31.5 | 0:31:56.2 |
6. | MEDVEĎOVÁ Marcela |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 3:42:19.9 | 0:35:44.6 |
7. | DURISOVA Katarina |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 3:54:02.9 | 0:47:27.5 |
8. | ĎURČOVÁ Monika |
Vysočina cycling CZ |
SVK | 3:57:25.3 | 0:50:50.0 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 293 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 271 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 22 |
Odštartovalo | 293 |
V cieli | 287 |