Trenčín inline 2021 - INLINE+KOLOBEH

Inline
DÁTUM :7.8.2021 MIESTO :Trenčín

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZGRZYWA Marek
Jabra Roller Team
POL 1:15:48.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HASTÍK Kamil
Tempish Heartbeat inline
CZE 1:15:48.8 0:00:00.1
3.
SUCHÝ Ondřej
Tempish Heartbeat inline
CZE 1:16:21.2 0:00:32.4
4.
DZURÁK Pavol
Borievka Inline team
SVK 1:17:31.9 0:01:43.1
5.
TRANČÍK Tomáš
1SSK
SVK 1:17:52.1 0:02:03.3
6.
JELÍNEK Jan
CSC Košice
CZE 1:17:58.9 0:02:10.1
7.
BENEDIK Lukáš
RRTC
SVK 1:17:59.0 0:02:10.2
8.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 1:17:59.0 0:02:10.2
9.
PETRO Pavol
RKIC kosice
SVK 1:18:01.2 0:02:12.5
10.
LABUZ Martin
Tempish Heartbeat inline
CZE 1:18:01.4 0:02:12.6
11.
JANUSZ Roj
POL 1:18:05.4 0:02:16.7
12.
HALJAK Antti
R.U.S.T. Viimsi
EST 1:18:06.1 0:02:17.3
13.
ŠPENDEL Igor
Prešov
SVK 1:18:07.2 0:02:18.4
14.
NEMEC Henrich
Ludanice
SVK 1:18:10.2 0:02:21.4
15.
SMUDA Miro
CSC Košice
SVK 1:21:08.5 0:05:19.7
16.
JELÍNEK Jan
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 1:23:03.4 0:07:14.6
17.
SCHOLZ Lukáš
Powerslide
CZE 1:27:10.3 0:11:21.5
18.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 1:27:13.2 0:11:24.5
19.
MÁLEK Peter
Modra
SVK 1:27:41.4 0:11:52.6
20.
ZOLADEK Jerzy
Kksw krak rollerblade
POL 1:27:42.6 0:11:53.9
21.
SIURMICKI Marcin
Lubliniec
POL 1:27:43.0 0:11:54.2
22.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 1:30:28.3 0:14:39.5
23.
VINDUŠKA Vladimir
Kvarteto+
CZE 1:30:42.9 0:14:54.1
24.
BENO Jozef
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 1:30:45.0 0:14:56.2
25.
STRNAD Jiří
Kvarteto+
CZE 1:30:46.0 0:14:57.2
26.
VAŠKO Marián
CSC Košice
SVK 1:30:46.1 0:14:57.4
27.
SAUER Zdeněk
TEMPISH inline team CZ
CZE 1:30:48.5 0:14:59.7
28.
DUBECKÝ Pavol
RRTC
SVK 1:30:49.5 0:15:00.7
29.
ENGLER Jakub
RRTC Košice
SVK 1:30:57.3 0:15:08.6
30.
HABERSOHN Kristian
AUT 1:31:03.3 0:15:14.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
CSC Košice
SVK 1:32:04.2 0:00:00.0
2.
WAGNER Eva
AUT 1:32:06.3 0:00:02.1
3.
RÁKOSOVÁ Gabriela
Kvarteto+
CZE 1:32:06.8 0:00:02.6
4.
BUKOVSKÁ Radka
X-trail Orlová
CZE 1:32:07.8 0:00:03.6
5.
BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka
SURVIVAL Úhonice
CZE 1:32:08.8 0:00:04.6
6.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Borievka Inline team
SVK 1:39:30.7 0:07:26.4
7.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 1:42:36.9 0:10:32.7
8.
STAROVSKÁ Mária
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 1:45:36.1 0:13:31.9
9.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC
SVK 1:46:44.1 0:14:39.8
10.
BROKLOVÁ Erika
CSC Košice
SVK 2:11:45.6 0:39:41.3

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených301
Přihlášeno - Muži204
Přihlášeno - Ženy97
Odštartovalo221
V cieli214